Round 2 Results (by Player)

Posted in NEWS

Player Result   Opponent
Aaver, Risto 2-0-0 vs Schulze, Mike
Adamov, Alexey 1-1-0 vs Montonen, Veikko
Aleevsky, Alexander 2-0-0 vs Swiercz, Piotr
Alski, Mariusz 2-0-0 vs Milek, Arkadiusz
Andrzejewski, Alan 2-1-0 vs Karrman, Per
Apollo, Kristoffer 0-2-0 vs Eidner, Frank
Appel, René 2-1-0 vs Salamon, Michal
Arabski, Krzysztof 2-0-0 vs Arvola, Merlyn
Arabski, Tomasz 0-2-0 vs Foltyn, Jan
Araszewicz, Milosz 1-2-0 vs Kubera, Roman
Arcimovic, Martin 1-2-0 vs Sienko, Piotr
Arvola, Merlyn 0-2-0 vs Arabski, Krzysztof
Asanov, Marat 1-2-0 vs Laciak, Marcin
Assen, Johan 1-1-0 vs Krasniewski, Daniel
Ayala, Ernest 1-2-0 vs Marek, Libor
Badura, Lukasz 2-0-0 vs Racieski, Boleslaw
Bakirov, Rustam   vs * Awarded Bye *
Bakke, Geir 2-0-0 vs Minjia, Sasha
Banas, Mateusz 0-2-0 vs Niinlaup, Kaivo
Banasik, Michal 1-2-0 vs Varak, Petr
Bartniczak, Maciek 0-2-0 vs Kurzy Mski, Norbert
Bartulica, Maciej 0-2-0 vs Kozlowski, Tobiasz
Bartulica, Pawel 2-1-0 vs Karlsson, Mats
Bednarek, Kamil 0-2-0 vs Mayer, Filip
Bednarz, Lukasz 2-0-0 vs Gustins, Zigurds
Bialek, Szymon 1-2-0 vs Koberda, Maciej
Bielecki, Cezary 0-2-0 vs Clyne, Richard
Bieniek, Lukasz 2-0-0 vs Roszczynialski, Tomek
Blaas, Jasper 1-2-0 vs Penszko, Lukasz
Bochenski, Jakub 1-0-0 vs Locard, Olivier
Bojarowski, Bartosz 1-1-0 vs Kaldre, Juhan
Borek, Ales 2-1-0 vs Slunecko, Ondrej
Bortkun, Piotr 2-0-0 vs Demidov, Alex
Borys, Grzegorz 1-2-0 vs Brodzák, Jan
Boszko, Dominik 1-2-0 vs Veresov, Aleksej
Bracikowski, Sebastian 1-2-0 vs Sawicki, Piotr
Brandt, Michal 1-1-0 vs Nipans, Aldis
Brodzák, Jan 2-1-0 vs Borys, Grzegorz
Brun, Markhu 0-2-0 vs Rogowska, Dorota
Brzegowy, Adrian 0-2-0 vs Coueffe, romuald
Brzezinski, Tomasz 2-0-0 vs Medar, Katrin
Budziszewski, Michal 1-2-0 vs Shatalin, Anton
Bugaenko, Igor 0-2-0 vs Wösner, Jürgen
Bulakowski, Janusz 0-2-0 vs Kolacz, Piotr
Burak, Daniel 0-2-0 vs Weber, Antonin
Chabalowski, Piotr 1-2-0 vs Wojcik, Kamil
Chiera, Luca   vs * Awarded Bye *
Chmielecki, Radoslaw 0-2-0 vs Kamkin, Philip
Chmielewski, Slawomir 2-0-0 vs Zysk, Adam
Chomicz, Kacper 1-2-0 vs Ciesla, Bartosz
Ciesla, Bartosz 2-1-0 vs Chomicz, Kacper
Cieslar, Artur 0-2-0 vs Priimagi, Tristan
Cieslikowski, Marcin 1-2-0 vs Karlsson, Morgan
Ciszek, Adrian 2-1-0 vs richard, otto
Ciszewski, Adam 0-2-0 vs Kucharski, Mariusz
Clyne, Richard 2-0-0 vs Bielecki, Cezary
Costea, Bogdan 1-1-0 vs Grimm, Martin
Coueffe, romuald 2-0-0 vs Brzegowy, Adrian
Czapla, Tadeusz 2-0-0 vs Sych, Piotr
Czerwinska, Danuta 2-1-0 vs Hosek, Ctibor
Czyzycki, Rafal 0-2-0 vs Spacek, Pavel
Dabkowski, Mateusz 0-2-0 vs Debard, Michael
Dato, Federico   vs * Awarded Bye *
Debard, Michael 2-0-0 vs Dabkowski, Mateusz
Delere, André   vs * Awarded Bye *
Demidov, Alex 0-2-0 vs Bortkun, Piotr
Demidova, Jolanta 1-2-0 vs Tatarenkov, Trofim
Denisov, Sergey   vs * Awarded Bye *
Dietze, Daniel 0-1-0 vs Gorzynski, Bartosz
Diezel, Michael 2-0-0 vs Tempír, Pavel
Doliwa, Marcin 1-2-0 vs Yatsenko, Alex
Domaszewski, Krzysztof 0-2-0 vs Horak, Slavoj
Drahokoupil, Michal 2-1-0 vs Pytloun, Ludek
Duciel, Marc 2-0-0 vs kwiatkowski, maciej
Dus, René 1-2-0 vs Krupinski, Pawel
Dusek, Daniel 0-2-0 vs Teodorescu, Dan
Dziarmaga, Mariusz 0-2-0 vs wojaczek, Lukasz
Eidner, Frank 2-0-0 vs Apollo, Kristoffer
Ellingsen, Kenneth 1-2-0 vs Kruschel, Andreas
Fedorovich, Dmitry 2-0-0 vs Kasinski, Tomas
Filipowicz, Marcin 2-1-0 vs Lipták, Károly
Fiore, Stefano 2-0-0 vs Sumowski, Aleksander
Fiuta, Michael 1-1-0 vs Pick, Tobias
Foltyn, Jan 2-0-0 vs Arabski, Tomasz
Franzén, Johan   vs * Awarded Bye *
Geerdink, Bas 2-0-0 vs Herman, Michael
Gentile, Giovanni 2-1-0 vs Muniowski, Marcin
Gieron, Lukasz 2-0-0 vs Kucharski, Lukasz
Gluzinski, Tomasz 0-2-0 vs Kwak, Adam
Gorniak, Mariusz   vs * Awarded Bye *
Gorzynski, Bartosz 1-0-0 vs Dietze, Daniel
Grimm, Martin 1-1-0 vs Costea, Bogdan
Gromko, Radoslaw   vs * Awarded Bye *
Grond, Sebastian 2-0-0 vs Strok, Vitali
Gruszczynski, Piotr 1-1-0 vs Stanczyk, Daniel
Gulinski, Sebastian 0-2-0 vs Ratajewski, Piotr
Gustins, Zigurds 0-2-0 vs Bednarz, Lukasz
Hajdukiewicz, Pawel 1-2-0 vs Jampula, Maciej
Henke, Mark 2-0-0 vs Obuchowski, Przemek
Herman, Michael 0-2-0 vs Geerdink, Bas
Hoffmann, Krzysztof 0-1-0 vs Kardos, Marcell
Holzweiss, Ralf 1-2-0 vs Leonowicz, Michal
Honus, Lumir 2-0-0 vs Slavnowski, Sebastian
Horak, Slavoj 2-0-0 vs Domaszewski, Krzysztof
Horecki, Marcin Goral 2-1-0 vs Lefranc, Florent
Horecki, Tomek Goral 2-0-0 vs Sciesinski, Marcin
Hosek, Ctibor 1-2-0 vs Czerwinska, Danuta
Hrncar, Michal 0-2-0 vs Stopinski, Piotr
Idelchik, Andrey 2-1-0 vs Wisniewski, Andrzej
Ivanov, Maxim   vs * Awarded Bye *
Jampula, Maciej 2-1-0 vs Hajdukiewicz, Pawel
Jankowski, Ryszard 0-0-1 vs Paszek, Piotr
Jankowski, Szymon   vs * Awarded Bye *
Janowski, Jacek 1-2-0 vs Krasilnikov, Andrei
Jaskolski, Hubert 1-2-0 vs Sobolewski, Tomasz
Jautakis, Andrius 2-0-0 vs Mesheriakov, Kirill
Jazdrzyk, Michal 1-2-0 vs Wojciechowski, Dawid
Jedrychowicz, Bartek 1-2-0 vs Lestree, Bertrand
Jezyna, Michael 0-2-0 vs Kubiar, Peter
Jindra, Jan 0-2-0 vs Lichniak, Marcin
Johannsen, Dennis 1-2-0 vs Stezekal, Jindisch
Jones, Craig   vs * Awarded Bye *
Jung, Pavel 0-2-0 vs Kumorek, Marcin
Juodis, Aurimas 2-0-0 vs Piirimees, Raul
Jurago, Dawid 0-2-0 vs Krivosheev, Sergey
Juroszek, Mateusz 2-1-0 vs Korycki, Jacek
Kaldre, Juhan 1-1-0 vs Bojarowski, Bartosz
Kamkin, Philip 2-0-0 vs Chmielecki, Radoslaw
karaszewski, pawel   vs * Awarded Bye *
Kardos, Marcell 1-0-0 vs Hoffmann, Krzysztof
Karlsson, Mats 1-2-0 vs Bartulica, Pawel
Karlsson, Morgan 2-1-0 vs Cieslikowski, Marcin
Karrman, Per 1-2-0 vs Andrzejewski, Alan
Kasinski, Tomas 0-2-0 vs Fedorovich, Dmitry
Kazbieruk, Wojciech 1-1-0 vs Plachy, Robert
Kettil, Mattias   vs * Awarded Bye *
Khokhlov, Demitry 1-1-0 vs Weber, Robert
Khokhlova, Anastasia 2-1-0 vs Volkov, Alexander
Klimecki, Adam 2-1-0 vs Svoboda, Cenek
Knap, Cezary 2-1-0 vs Zelewski, Pawel
Koberda, Maciej 2-1-0 vs Bialek, Szymon
Koeper, Michael 1-2-0 vs Tejnsky, Petr
Kolacz, Piotr 2-0-0 vs Bulakowski, Janusz
Kolbasnikov, Michael 2-1-0 vs Papp, Gábor
Kolesinski, Andrzej 0-1-0 vs Stomczynski, Maciek
Kolomeyko, Yuri   vs * Awarded Bye *
Kolupajlo, Lukasz 0-2-0 vs Swietlik, Grzegorz
Komanicky, Vladimir   vs * Awarded Bye *
Kondratiev, Yaroslav   vs * Awarded Bye *
Konieczny, Lukasz 0-2-0 vs Nemeth, Tibor
Kopp, Peter 2-1-0 vs Wolowiec, Przemek
Koretsky, Nik   vs * Awarded Bye *
Korycki, Jacek 1-2-0 vs Juroszek, Mateusz
Kowalik, Krzysztof 0-2-0 vs Wakuluk, Pawel
Kowalski, Przemyslaw 1-2-0 vs Staufcik, Vitezslav
Kozina, Maciej 1-2-0 vs Zokbal, Frantisek
Kozlowicz, Marcin 2-1-0 vs Wrzesniewski, Kacper
Kozlowski, Tobiasz 2-0-0 vs Bartulica, Maciej
Krasilnikov, Andrei 2-1-0 vs Janowski, Jacek
Krasniewski, Daniel 1-1-0 vs Assen, Johan
Kratena, Ivo 1-1-0 vs Skibinski, Bartosz
krejse, Thomas   vs * BYE *
Krivosheev, Sergey 2-0-0 vs Jurago, Dawid
Kruk, Zbyszek 2-1-0 vs Rizhikov, Pavel
Krupicki, Krzysztof 2-0-0 vs Ksiadzyna, Jaroslaw
Krupinski, Pawel 2-1-0 vs Dus, René
Kruschel, Andreas 2-1-0 vs Ellingsen, Kenneth
Kryczek, Marcin 1-2-0 vs Lauer, Lubos
Krynski, Dawid 0-2-0 vs szegho, dalibor
Krzysztofik, Maciej 1-1-0 vs Matousek, Kamil
Ksiadzyna, Jaroslaw 0-2-0 vs Krupicki, Krzysztof
Kubera, Roman 2-1-0 vs Araszewicz, Milosz
Kubiar, Peter 2-0-0 vs Jezyna, Michael
Kucera, Michal 0-2-0 vs Mos, Michal
Kucharski, Lukasz 0-2-0 vs Gieron, Lukasz
Kucharski, Mariusz 2-0-0 vs Ciszewski, Adam
Kühn, Janosch   vs * Awarded Bye *
Kumorek, Marcin 2-0-0 vs Jung, Pavel
Kupisiewicz, Krzysztof 2-0-0 vs Szafranski, Karol
Kurzy Mski, Norbert 2-0-0 vs Bartniczak, Maciek
Kuznetsov, Denis   vs * Awarded Bye *
Kwak, Adam 2-0-0 vs Gluzinski, Tomasz
kwiatkowski, maciej 0-2-0 vs Duciel, Marc
Laciak, Marcin 2-1-0 vs Asanov, Marat
Lamper, Jan 2-0-0 vs Shalay, Sergey
lamr, Martin 1-0-0 vs Maly, Jan
Lantukhov, Daniil   vs * Awarded Bye *
Lauer, Lubos 2-1-0 vs Kryczek, Marcin
Laur, Pierre-alain 2-0-0 vs Melzer, Vladimir
Lauriol, Sylvain 0-2-0 vs Okin, Eugeny
Leander, Erik   vs * Awarded Bye *
Lee, Sok-Yong   vs * Awarded Bye *
Lefranc, Florent 1-2-0 vs Horecki, Marcin Goral
Lemming, Lauri 2-0-0 vs Sawicki, Tomasz
Leonowicz, Michal 2-1-0 vs Holzweiss, Ralf
Lestree, Bertrand 2-1-0 vs Jedrychowicz, Bartek
Leszczynski, Marcin 0-2-0 vs Strakhov, Alexander
Leszko, Krzyztof 0-2-0 vs Tucholski, Karol
Lichniak, Marcin 2-0-0 vs Jindra, Jan
Linder, David 2-0-0 vs Lipkowski, Pawel
Lipinski, Aleksander 2-0-0 vs Savicius, Tadas
Lipkowski, Pawel 0-2-0 vs Linder, David
Lipták, Károly 1-2-0 vs Filipowicz, Marcin
Locard, Olivier 0-1-0 vs Bochenski, Jakub
Maciejewski, Maciej 2-0-0 vs Zalejski, Michal
Makowski, Kamil 1-2-0 vs Sandlak, Marcin
Makowski, Krzysztof 2-0-0 vs Szewczyk, Mirek
malherbaud, Pierre   vs * Awarded Bye *
Maly, Jan 0-1-0 vs lamr, Martin
Manaranche, Stephane   vs * Awarded Bye *
Mander, Eero 1-0-0 vs Orzel, Maciej
Månsson, Daniel 0-2-0 vs Matuszewski, Hubert
Marcik, Michal   vs * Awarded Bye *
Marek, Libor 2-1-0 vs Ayala, Ernest
Markin, Yuri   vs * Awarded Bye *
Maroszek, Wojciech 0-2-0 vs Pruski, Maciej
Marszalkowski, Jakub 0-2-0 vs Stavas, Ola
Matikiewicz, Michal 0-2-0 vs Payen, Laurent
Matousek, Kamil 1-1-0 vs Krzysztofik, Maciej
Matousek, Pavel 1-1-0 vs Paszkiewicz, Jaroslaw
Matuszewski, Hubert 2-0-0 vs Månsson, Daniel
Mayboroda, Roman   vs * Awarded Bye *
Mayer, Filip 2-0-0 vs Bednarek, Kamil
Mazanec, Roman 1-2-0 vs Mroz, Mateusz
Mechura, Jan 2-0-0 vs Twiefel, Torben
Medar, Katrin 0-2-0 vs Brzezinski, Tomasz
Melzer, Vladimir 0-2-0 vs Laur, Pierre-alain
Mesheriakov, Kirill 0-2-0 vs Jautakis, Andrius
Michael, Durham   vs * Awarded Bye *
Mikucki, Dariusz 1-2-0 vs Purcha, Jean-Pierre
Milek, Arkadiusz 0-2-0 vs Alski, Mariusz
Minjia, Sasha 0-2-0 vs Bakke, Geir
Montonen, Veikko 1-1-0 vs Adamov, Alexey
Mos, Michal 2-0-0 vs Kucera, Michal
Mroz, Mateusz 2-1-0 vs Mazanec, Roman
Mueller, Szymon 1-2-0 vs Zielinski, Krzysztof
Muniowski, Marcin 1-2-0 vs Gentile, Giovanni
Nahodil, Petr   vs * Awarded Bye *
Nemeth, Tibor 2-0-0 vs Konieczny, Lukasz
Nerwinski, Piotr 0-2-0 vs Szewczyk, Adam
Nguyen, Dawid 2-1-0 vs Schraut, Andreas
Nguyen, Wiktor 2-1-0 vs Rycko, Mateusz
Nienaltowski, Robert   vs * Awarded Bye *
Niinlaup, Kaivo 2-0-0 vs Banas, Mateusz
Nilsson, Johan 2-0-0 vs Rozanski, Robert
Nipans, Aldis 1-1-0 vs Brandt, Michal
Novak, Daniel 2-1-0 vs Tyczynski, Slawek
Novak, Radek 1-2-0 vs Padziunas, Pawel
Nyvlt, Mirko 1-1-0 vs Zdanovsky, Denis
Oberbek, Przemek   vs * Awarded Bye *
Obuchowski, Przemek 0-2-0 vs Henke, Mark
Okin, Eugeny 2-0-0 vs Lauriol, Sylvain
Orzel, Maciej 0-1-0 vs Mander, Eero
Österberg, Rickard   vs * Awarded Bye *
Pache, Roland 1-1-0 vs Prochazka, Milos
Padziunas, Pawel 2-1-0 vs Novak, Radek
Papp, Gábor 1-2-0 vs Kolbasnikov, Michael
Paszek, Piotr 0-0-1 vs Jankowski, Ryszard
Paszkiewicz, Jaroslaw 1-1-0 vs Matousek, Pavel
Payen, Laurent 2-0-0 vs Matikiewicz, Michal
Pelech, Wojciech 2-0-0 vs Van Tuan, Viet
Penszko, Lukasz 2-1-0 vs Blaas, Jasper
Piatkowski, Dominik 2-0-0 vs Prondzynski, Mateusz
Pick, Tobias 1-1-0 vs Fiuta, Michael
Pietron, Kris 2-1-0 vs Pork, Kristjan
Piirimees, Raul 0-2-0 vs Juodis, Aurimas
Pikos, Tomasz 1-2-0 vs Pischner, Andreas
Pischner, Andreas 2-1-0 vs Pikos, Tomasz
Plachy, Robert 1-1-0 vs Kazbieruk, Wojciech
Polichnowski, Karol 2-0-0 vs Sigalov, Leonid
Pork, Kristjan 1-2-0 vs Pietron, Kris
Potocki, Karol 2-0-0 vs Szufnarowski, Grzegorz
Priimagi, Tristan 2-0-0 vs Cieslar, Artur
Prochazka, Milos 1-1-0 vs Pache, Roland
Prondzynski, Mateusz 0-2-0 vs Piatkowski, Dominik
Pruski, Maciej 2-0-0 vs Maroszek, Wojciech
Purcha, Jean-Pierre 2-1-0 vs Mikucki, Dariusz
Pytloun, Ludek 1-2-0 vs Drahokoupil, Michal
Racieski, Boleslaw 0-2-0 vs Badura, Lukasz
Ratajewski, Piotr 2-0-0 vs Gulinski, Sebastian
richard, otto 1-2-0 vs Ciszek, Adrian
Richter, Sebastian   vs * Awarded Bye *
Rieff, Menno 2-1-0 vs Zak, Krzysztof
Rizhikov, Pavel 1-2-0 vs Kruk, Zbyszek
Rodzen, Leszek 0-2-0 vs Slawomir, Rzeznik
Roginski, Eugene 2-1-0 vs Smrek, Juraj
Rogowska, Dorota 2-0-0 vs Brun, Markhu
Roszczynialski, Tomek 0-2-0 vs Bieniek, Lukasz
Rozanski, Robert 0-2-0 vs Nilsson, Johan
Rozynek, Pawel 2-0-0 vs Strzelecki, Adam
Rycko, Mateusz 1-2-0 vs Nguyen, Wiktor
Sados, Marcin   vs * Awarded Bye *
Salamon, Michal 1-2-0 vs Appel, René
Sandlak, Marcin 2-1-0 vs Makowski, Kamil
Savchuk, Rostyslav   vs * Awarded Bye *
Savchuk, Yura   vs * Awarded Bye *
Savicius, Tadas 0-2-0 vs Lipinski, Aleksander
Sawicki, Piotr 2-1-0 vs Bracikowski, Sebastian
Sawicki, Tomasz 0-2-0 vs Lemming, Lauri
Schneiders, Felix   vs * Awarded Bye *
Schoch, Marc 2-0-0 vs Szkolnicki, Rafal
Schraut, Andreas 1-2-0 vs Nguyen, Dawid
Schulze, Mike 0-2-0 vs Aaver, Risto
Schünemann, Marco 1-2-0 vs Widuch, Piotr
Sciesinski, Marcin 0-2-0 vs Horecki, Tomek Goral
Shalay, Sergey 0-2-0 vs Lamper, Jan
Shatalin, Anton 2-1-0 vs Budziszewski, Michal
Shepelskyy, Anatoliy 0-2-0 vs Sierocinski, Adam
Sienko, Piotr 2-1-0 vs Arcimovic, Martin
Sierocinski, Adam 2-0-0 vs Shepelskyy, Anatoliy
Sierocinski, Pawel 0-2-0 vs Szymot, Janusz
Sierpinski, Piotr 2-0-0 vs Zabrodin, Nikolay
Sigalov, Leonid 0-2-0 vs Polichnowski, Karol
Skibinski, Bartosz 1-1-0 vs Kratena, Ivo
Slavnowski, Sebastian 0-2-0 vs Honus, Lumir
Slawomir, Rzeznik 2-0-0 vs Rodzen, Leszek
Slunecko, Ondrej 1-2-0 vs Borek, Ales
Smrek, Juraj 1-2-0 vs Roginski, Eugene
Sobolewski, Tomasz 2-1-0 vs Jaskolski, Hubert
Soja, Jaroslaw 2-0-0 vs Wiatrak, Dariusz
Sowa, Krzysztof 0-2-0 vs Zielinski, Lukasz
Spacek, Pavel 2-0-0 vs Czyzycki, Rafal
Sprojcar, Jiri 2-1-0 vs Zaber, Jakub
Stanczyk, Daniel 1-1-0 vs Gruszczynski, Piotr
Staufcik, Vitezslav 2-1-0 vs Kowalski, Przemyslaw
Stavas, Ola 2-0-0 vs Marszalkowski, Jakub
Stelmach, Wojciech 2-1-0 vs Wysoczanski, Krzysztof
Stezekal, Jindisch 2-1-0 vs Johannsen, Dennis
Stomczynski, Maciek 1-0-0 vs Kolesinski, Andrzej
Stopinski, Piotr 2-0-0 vs Hrncar, Michal
Strakhov, Alexander 2-0-0 vs Leszczynski, Marcin
Strok, Vitali 0-2-0 vs Grond, Sebastian
Strzelecki, Adam 0-2-0 vs Rozynek, Pawel
Sumowski, Aleksander 0-2-0 vs Fiore, Stefano
Svoboda, Cenek 1-2-0 vs Klimecki, Adam
Swiader, Artur 0-2-0 vs Viseroiu, Radu
Swiercz, Piotr 0-2-0 vs Aleevsky, Alexander
Swierk, Pawel   vs * Awarded Bye *
Swietlik, Grzegorz 2-0-0 vs Kolupajlo, Lukasz
Sych, Piotr 0-2-0 vs Czapla, Tadeusz
Szafranski, Karol 0-2-0 vs Kupisiewicz, Krzysztof
szegho, dalibor 2-0-0 vs Krynski, Dawid
Szewczyk, Adam 2-0-0 vs Nerwinski, Piotr
Szewczyk, Mirek 0-2-0 vs Makowski, Krzysztof
Szkolnicki, Rafal 0-2-0 vs Schoch, Marc
Szufnarowski, Grzegorz 0-2-0 vs Potocki, Karol
Szulc, Piotr 2-1-0 vs Trzcinski, Jacek
Szylz, Piotr 1-2-0 vs Urbanec, Jan
Szymczak, Wojciech 2-1-0 vs Zawadzki, Konrad
Szymot, Janusz 2-0-0 vs Sierocinski, Pawel
Tan, Iwan   vs * Awarded Bye *
Tatarenkov, Trofim 2-1-0 vs Demidova, Jolanta
Tejnsky, Petr 2-1-0 vs Koeper, Michael
Tempír, Pavel 0-2-0 vs Diezel, Michael
Teodorescu, Dan 2-0-0 vs Dusek, Daniel
Thille, Carl 2-1-0 vs Weile, Daniel
Tokoli, Zsolt   vs * Awarded Bye *
Trzcinski, Jacek 1-2-0 vs Szulc, Piotr
Tucholski, Karol 2-0-0 vs Leszko, Krzyztof
Twiefel, Torben 0-2-0 vs Mechura, Jan
Tyczynski, Slawek 1-2-0 vs Novak, Daniel
Urban, Adam   vs * Awarded Bye *
Urbanec, Jan 2-1-0 vs Szylz, Piotr
Van Tuan, Viet 0-2-0 vs Pelech, Wojciech
Varady, Balazs 2-0-0 vs Zdzarzlik, Darek
Varak, Petr 2-1-0 vs Banasik, Michal
Veresov, Aleksej 2-1-0 vs Boszko, Dominik
Viseroiu, Radu 2-0-0 vs Swiader, Artur
Volkov, Alexander 1-2-0 vs Khokhlova, Anastasia
Vorona, Denis 1-2-0 vs Zlotoiabko, Boris
Wakuluk, Pawel 2-0-0 vs Kowalik, Krzysztof
Warmenhoven, Ruud 2-0-0 vs Wozniakowski, Jacek
Weber, Antonin 2-0-0 vs Burak, Daniel
Weber, Robert 1-1-0 vs Khokhlov, Demitry
Weile, Daniel 1-2-0 vs Thille, Carl
Wiatrak, Dariusz 0-2-0 vs Soja, Jaroslaw
Widuch, Piotr 2-1-0 vs Schünemann, Marco
Wisniewski, Andrzej 1-2-0 vs Idelchik, Andrey
wojaczek, Lukasz 2-0-0 vs Dziarmaga, Mariusz
Wojciechowski, Dawid 2-1-0 vs Jazdrzyk, Michal
Wojcik, Kamil 2-1-0 vs Chabalowski, Piotr
Wolowiec, Przemek 1-2-0 vs Kopp, Peter
Wösner, Jürgen 2-0-0 vs Bugaenko, Igor
Wozniakowski, Jacek 0-2-0 vs Warmenhoven, Ruud
Wrzesniewski, Kacper 1-2-0 vs Kozlowicz, Marcin
Wysoczanski, Krzysztof 1-2-0 vs Stelmach, Wojciech
Yatsenko, Alex 2-1-0 vs Doliwa, Marcin
Zaber, Jakub 1-2-0 vs Sprojcar, Jiri
Zabrodin, Nikolay 0-2-0 vs Sierpinski, Piotr
Zak, Krzysztof 1-2-0 vs Rieff, Menno
Zalejski, Michal 0-2-0 vs Maciejewski, Maciej
Zawadzki, Konrad 1-2-0 vs Szymczak, Wojciech
Zdanovsky, Denis 1-1-0 vs Nyvlt, Mirko
Zdzarzlik, Darek 0-2-0 vs Varady, Balazs
Zelewski, Pawel 1-2-0 vs Knap, Cezary
Zidek, Arnost   vs * Awarded Bye *
Zielinski, Krzysztof 2-1-0 vs Mueller, Szymon
Zielinski, Lukasz 2-0-0 vs Sowa, Krzysztof
Zlotoiabko, Boris 2-1-0 vs Vorona, Denis
Zokbal, Frantisek 2-1-0 vs Kozina, Maciej
Zysk, Adam 0-2-0 vs Chmielewski, Slawomir