Round 3 Results (by Player)

Posted in NEWS

Player Result   Opponent
Aaver, Risto 0-2-0 vs Krupinski, Pawel
Adamov, Alexey 1-1-0 vs Szewczyk, Mirek
Aleevsky, Alexander 1-2-0 vs Sierocinski, Pawel
Alski, Mariusz 0-2-0 vs Schünemann, Marco
Andrzejewski, Alan 0-2-0 vs Michael, Durham
Apollo, Kristoffer 2-1-0 vs Sych, Piotr
Appel, René 1-1-0 vs Zokbal, Frantisek
Arabski, Krzysztof 1-1-0 vs Bracikowski, Sebastian
Arabski, Tomasz 1-1-0 vs Sumowski, Aleksander
Araszewicz, Milosz 2-1-0 vs Piirimees, Raul
Arcimovic, Martin 2-1-0 vs Eidner, Frank
Arvola, Merlyn 2-1-0 vs Dus, René
Asanov, Marat 2-0-0 vs Doliwa, Marcin
Assen, Johan 2-0-0 vs Kwak, Adam
Ayala, Ernest 0-2-0 vs Hosek, Ctibor
Badura, Lukasz 0-2-0 vs Krupicki, Krzysztof
Bakirov, Rustam   vs * Awarded Bye *
Bakke, Geir 0-2-0 vs Henke, Mark
Banas, Mateusz 2-0-0 vs Milek, Arkadiusz
Banasik, Michal 2-1-0 vs Gustins, Zigurds
Bartniczak, Maciek 0-2-0 vs Schulze, Mike
Bartulica, Maciej 0-2-0 vs Szkolnicki, Rafal
Bartulica, Pawel 1-0-0 vs Filipowicz, Marcin
Bednarek, Kamil 0-2-0 vs Cieslar, Artur
Bednarz, Lukasz 1-2-0 vs Pikos, Tomasz
Bialek, Szymon 2-1-0 vs Zalejski, Michal
Bielecki, Cezary 2-0-0 vs Maroszek, Wojciech
Bieniek, Lukasz 0-2-0 vs Makowski, Krzysztof
Blaas, Jasper 0-2-0 vs Wrzesniewski, Kacper
Bochenski, Jakub 0-1-0 vs Lemming, Lauri
Bojarowski, Bartosz 2-1-0 vs Fiuta, Michael
Borek, Ales 1-2-0 vs richard, otto
Bortkun, Piotr 0-2-0 vs Kazbieruk, Wojciech
Borys, Grzegorz 1-2-0 vs Hrncar, Michal
Boszko, Dominik 1-2-0 vs Slavnowski, Sebastian
Bracikowski, Sebastian 1-1-0 vs Arabski, Krzysztof
Brandt, Michal 2-0-0 vs Matousek, Kamil
Brodzák, Jan 2-1-0 vs Sprojcar, Jiri
Brun, Markhu 0-2-0 vs Herman, Michael
Brzegowy, Adrian 2-1-0 vs Wojcik, Kamil
Brzezinski, Tomasz 1-2-0 vs Horecki, Marcin Goral
Budziszewski, Michal 2-0-0 vs Nilsson, Johan
Bugaenko, Igor 2-0-0 vs Zak, Krzysztof
Bulakowski, Janusz 1-2-0 vs Jezyna, Michael
Burak, Daniel 2-1-0 vs krejse, Thomas
Chabalowski, Piotr 2-1-0 vs Trzcinski, Jacek
Chiera, Luca 0-2-0 vs Knap, Cezary
Chmielecki, Radoslaw 1-2-0 vs Swiader, Artur
Chmielewski, Slawomir 0-2-0 vs Schneiders, Felix
Chomicz, Kacper 0-2-0 vs Swiercz, Piotr
Ciesla, Bartosz 2-1-0 vs Tatarenkov, Trofim
Cieslar, Artur 2-0-0 vs Bednarek, Kamil
Cieslikowski, Marcin 1-2-0 vs Lipinski, Aleksander
Ciszek, Adrian 1-2-0 vs Linder, David
Ciszewski, Adam 2-1-0 vs Mos, Michal
Clyne, Richard 1-2-0 vs Mesheriakov, Kirill
Costea, Bogdan 2-0-0 vs Krasniewski, Daniel
Coueffe, romuald 2-0-0 vs Diezel, Michael
Czapla, Tadeusz 2-0-0 vs Månsson, Daniel
Czerwinska, Danuta 1-2-0 vs Pischner, Andreas
Czyzycki, Rafal 2-0-0 vs Tempír, Pavel
Dabkowski, Mateusz 2-1-0 vs Strok, Vitali
Dato, Federico 0-2-0 vs Strakhov, Alexander
Debard, Michael 0-2-0 vs Koberda, Maciej
Delere, André   vs * Awarded Bye *
Demidov, Alex 0-2-0 vs Roszczynialski, Tomek
Demidova, Jolanta 2-1-0 vs Weile, Daniel
Denisov, Sergey   vs * Awarded Bye *
Dietze, Daniel 0-2-0 vs Kaldre, Juhan
Diezel, Michael 0-2-0 vs Coueffe, romuald
Doliwa, Marcin 0-2-0 vs Asanov, Marat
Domaszewski, Krzysztof 2-0-0 vs Jampula, Maciej
Drahokoupil, Michal 0-2-0 vs Sandlak, Marcin
Duciel, Marc 0-2-0 vs Grond, Sebastian
Dus, René 1-2-0 vs Arvola, Merlyn
Dusek, Daniel 0-2-0 vs Wojciechowski, Dawid
Dziarmaga, Mariusz 1-2-0 vs Mazanec, Roman
Eidner, Frank 1-2-0 vs Arcimovic, Martin
Ellingsen, Kenneth 2-0-0 vs Krivosheev, Sergey
Fedorovich, Dmitry 0-2-0 vs Tan, Iwan
Filipowicz, Marcin 0-1-0 vs Bartulica, Pawel
Fiore, Stefano 2-1-0 vs Maciejewski, Maciej
Fiuta, Michael 1-2-0 vs Bojarowski, Bartosz
Foltyn, Jan 1-2-0 vs Klimecki, Adam
Franzén, Johan 0-2-0 vs Lamper, Jan
Geerdink, Bas 0-2-0 vs Kubiar, Peter
Gentile, Giovanni 1-1-0 vs Prochazka, Milos
Gieron, Lukasz 1-1-0 vs Kopp, Peter
Gluzinski, Tomasz 0-2-0 vs Gulinski, Sebastian
Gorniak, Mariusz   vs * Awarded Bye *
Gorzynski, Bartosz 2-1-0 vs Plachy, Robert
Grimm, Martin 2-1-0 vs Ivanov, Maxim
Gromko, Radoslaw 2-1-0 vs Mechura, Jan
Grond, Sebastian 2-0-0 vs Duciel, Marc
Gruszczynski, Piotr 1-2-0 vs Weber, Robert
Gulinski, Sebastian 2-0-0 vs Gluzinski, Tomasz
Gustins, Zigurds 1-2-0 vs Banasik, Michal
Hajdukiewicz, Pawel 0-2-0 vs Jurago, Dawid
Henke, Mark 2-0-0 vs Bakke, Geir
Herman, Michael 2-0-0 vs Brun, Markhu
Hoffmann, Krzysztof 2-0-0 vs Niinlaup, Kaivo
Holzweiss, Ralf 1-2-0 vs Ksiadzyna, Jaroslaw
Honus, Lumir 2-1-0 vs Viseroiu, Radu
Horak, Slavoj 2-1-0 vs Stopinski, Piotr
Horecki, Marcin Goral 2-1-0 vs Brzezinski, Tomasz
Horecki, Tomek Goral 2-0-0 vs Nemeth, Tibor
Hosek, Ctibor 2-0-0 vs Ayala, Ernest
Hrncar, Michal 2-1-0 vs Borys, Grzegorz
Idelchik, Andrey 1-2-0 vs Kasinski, Tomas
Ivanov, Maxim 1-2-0 vs Grimm, Martin
Jampula, Maciej 0-2-0 vs Domaszewski, Krzysztof
Jankowski, Ryszard 1-2-0 vs Ratajewski, Piotr
Jankowski, Szymon   vs * Awarded Bye *
Janowski, Jacek 2-1-0 vs Zaber, Jakub
Jaskolski, Hubert 2-1-0 vs Rodzen, Leszek
Jautakis, Andrius 0-2-0 vs Teodorescu, Dan
Jazdrzyk, Michal 0-2-0 vs Mueller, Szymon
Jedrychowicz, Bartek 1-2-0 vs Salamon, Michal
Jezyna, Michael 2-1-0 vs Bulakowski, Janusz
Jindra, Jan 2-1-0 vs Lauriol, Sylvain
Johannsen, Dennis 2-1-0 vs Mikucki, Dariusz
Jones, Craig   vs * Awarded Bye *
Jung, Pavel 1-2-0 vs Wisniewski, Andrzej
Juodis, Aurimas 1-2-0 vs Schraut, Andreas
Jurago, Dawid 2-0-0 vs Hajdukiewicz, Pawel
Juroszek, Mateusz 2-0-0 vs Medar, Katrin
Kaldre, Juhan 2-0-0 vs Dietze, Daniel
Kamkin, Philip 0-2-0 vs Kupisiewicz, Krzysztof
karaszewski, pawel   vs * Awarded Bye *
Kardos, Marcell 2-1-0 vs Sawicki, Piotr
Karlsson, Mats 2-0-0 vs Pruski, Maciej
Karlsson, Morgan 0-2-0 vs Kruschel, Andreas
Karrman, Per 1-1-0 vs Orzel, Maciej
Kasinski, Tomas 2-1-0 vs Idelchik, Andrey
Kazbieruk, Wojciech 2-0-0 vs Bortkun, Piotr
Kettil, Mattias 2-0-0 vs Nienaltowski, Robert
Khokhlov, Demitry 1-1-0 vs Matousek, Pavel
Khokhlova, Anastasia 2-0-0 vs Vorona, Denis
Klimecki, Adam 2-1-0 vs Foltyn, Jan
Knap, Cezary 2-0-0 vs Chiera, Luca
Koberda, Maciej 2-0-0 vs Debard, Michael
Koeper, Michael 1-2-0 vs Papp, Gábor
Kolacz, Piotr 0-2-0 vs Wolowiec, Przemek
Kolbasnikov, Michael 0-2-0 vs Stomczynski, Maciek
Kolesinski, Andrzej 2-0-0 vs Nguyen, Wiktor
Kolomeyko, Yuri   vs * Awarded Bye *
Kolupajlo, Lukasz 1-2-0 vs Volkov, Alexander
Komanicky, Vladimir   vs * Awarded Bye *
Kondratiev, Yaroslav   vs * Awarded Bye *
Konieczny, Lukasz 0-2-0 vs Rogowska, Dorota
Kopp, Peter 1-1-0 vs Gieron, Lukasz
Koretsky, Nik   vs * Awarded Bye *
Korycki, Jacek 1-2-0 vs Locard, Olivier
Kowalik, Krzysztof 2-0-0 vs Zabrodin, Nikolay
Kowalski, Przemyslaw 1-2-0 vs Montonen, Veikko
Kozina, Maciej 2-0-0 vs Pick, Tobias
Kozlowicz, Marcin 2-1-0 vs Nguyen, Dawid
Kozlowski, Tobiasz 0-2-0 vs Matuszewski, Hubert
Krasilnikov, Andrei 0-2-0 vs Schoch, Marc
Krasniewski, Daniel 0-2-0 vs Costea, Bogdan
Kratena, Ivo 1-1-0 vs lamr, Martin
krejse, Thomas 1-2-0 vs Burak, Daniel
Krivosheev, Sergey 0-2-0 vs Ellingsen, Kenneth
Kruk, Zbyszek 0-2-0 vs Shepelskyy, Anatoliy
Krupicki, Krzysztof 2-0-0 vs Badura, Lukasz
Krupinski, Pawel 2-0-0 vs Aaver, Risto
Kruschel, Andreas 2-0-0 vs Karlsson, Morgan
Kryczek, Marcin 0-2-0 vs Rycko, Mateusz
Krynski, Dawid 2-1-0 vs Tyczynski, Slawek
Krzysztofik, Maciej 0-2-0 vs Nipans, Aldis
Ksiadzyna, Jaroslaw 2-1-0 vs Holzweiss, Ralf
Kubera, Roman 2-0-0 vs Veresov, Aleksej
Kubiar, Peter 2-0-0 vs Geerdink, Bas
Kucera, Michal 0-2-0 vs Szufnarowski, Grzegorz
Kucharski, Lukasz 1-2-0 vs Zielinski, Lukasz
Kucharski, Mariusz 1-2-0 vs Payen, Laurent
Kühn, Janosch 2-0-0 vs Rozynek, Pawel
Kumorek, Marcin 2-1-0 vs Van Tuan, Viet
Kupisiewicz, Krzysztof 2-0-0 vs Kamkin, Philip
Kurzy Mski, Norbert 0-2-0 vs Marszalkowski, Jakub
Kuznetsov, Denis   vs * Awarded Bye *
Kwak, Adam 0-2-0 vs Assen, Johan
kwiatkowski, maciej 1-2-0 vs Wösner, Jürgen
Laciak, Marcin 0-2-0 vs Yatsenko, Alex
Lamper, Jan 2-0-0 vs Franzén, Johan
lamr, Martin 1-1-0 vs Kratena, Ivo
Lantukhov, Daniil   vs * Awarded Bye *
Lauer, Lubos 1-1-0 vs Tucholski, Karol
Laur, Pierre-alain 0-2-0 vs Szewczyk, Adam
Lauriol, Sylvain 1-2-0 vs Jindra, Jan
Leander, Erik   vs * Awarded Bye *
Lee, Sok-Yong 2-1-0 vs Leonowicz, Michal
Lefranc, Florent 0-2-0 vs Twiefel, Torben
Lemming, Lauri 1-0-0 vs Bochenski, Jakub
Leonowicz, Michal 1-2-0 vs Lee, Sok-Yong
Lestree, Bertrand 2-0-0 vs Paszkiewicz, Jaroslaw
Leszczynski, Marcin 0-2-0 vs Prondzynski, Mateusz
Leszko, Krzyztof 0-2-0 vs Slunecko, Ondrej
Lichniak, Marcin 0-2-0 vs Tejnsky, Petr
Linder, David 2-1-0 vs Ciszek, Adrian
Lipinski, Aleksander 2-1-0 vs Cieslikowski, Marcin
Lipkowski, Pawel 0-2-0 vs Sciesinski, Marcin
Lipták, Károly 2-0-0 vs Zielinski, Krzysztof
Locard, Olivier 2-1-0 vs Korycki, Jacek
Maciejewski, Maciej 1-2-0 vs Fiore, Stefano
Makowski, Kamil 2-1-0 vs Sigalov, Leonid
Makowski, Krzysztof 2-0-0 vs Bieniek, Lukasz
malherbaud, Pierre   vs * Awarded Bye *
Maly, Jan 2-0-0 vs Muniowski, Marcin
Manaranche, Stephane 0-2-0 vs Urban, Adam
Mander, Eero 0-2-0 vs Zlotoiabko, Boris
Månsson, Daniel 0-2-0 vs Czapla, Tadeusz
Marcik, Michal   vs * Awarded Bye *
Marek, Libor 2-0-0 vs Warmenhoven, Ruud
Markin, Yuri 2-1-0 vs Okin, Eugeny
Maroszek, Wojciech 0-2-0 vs Bielecki, Cezary
Marszalkowski, Jakub 2-0-0 vs Kurzy Mski, Norbert
Matikiewicz, Michal 0-2-0 vs Smrek, Juraj
Matousek, Kamil 0-2-0 vs Brandt, Michal
Matousek, Pavel 1-1-0 vs Khokhlov, Demitry
Matuszewski, Hubert 2-0-0 vs Kozlowski, Tobiasz
Mayboroda, Roman   vs * Awarded Bye *
Mayer, Filip 0-2-0 vs Polichnowski, Karol
Mazanec, Roman 2-1-0 vs Dziarmaga, Mariusz
Mechura, Jan 1-2-0 vs Gromko, Radoslaw
Medar, Katrin 0-2-0 vs Juroszek, Mateusz
Melzer, Vladimir 2-0-0 vs Minjia, Sasha
Mesheriakov, Kirill 2-1-0 vs Clyne, Richard
Michael, Durham 2-0-0 vs Andrzejewski, Alan
Mikucki, Dariusz 1-2-0 vs Johannsen, Dennis
Milek, Arkadiusz 0-2-0 vs Banas, Mateusz
Minjia, Sasha 0-2-0 vs Melzer, Vladimir
Montonen, Veikko 2-1-0 vs Kowalski, Przemyslaw
Mos, Michal 1-2-0 vs Ciszewski, Adam
Mroz, Mateusz 2-1-0 vs Sierocinski, Adam
Mueller, Szymon 2-0-0 vs Jazdrzyk, Michal
Muniowski, Marcin 0-2-0 vs Maly, Jan
Nahodil, Petr 2-0-0 vs Stavas, Ola
Nemeth, Tibor 0-2-0 vs Horecki, Tomek Goral
Nerwinski, Piotr 2-1-0 vs Svoboda, Cenek
Nguyen, Dawid 1-2-0 vs Kozlowicz, Marcin
Nguyen, Wiktor 0-2-0 vs Kolesinski, Andrzej
Nienaltowski, Robert 0-2-0 vs Kettil, Mattias
Niinlaup, Kaivo 0-2-0 vs Hoffmann, Krzysztof
Nilsson, Johan 0-2-0 vs Budziszewski, Michal
Nipans, Aldis 2-0-0 vs Krzysztofik, Maciej
Novak, Daniel 1-2-0 vs Szymczak, Wojciech
Novak, Radek 0-2-0 vs Potocki, Karol
Nyvlt, Mirko 1-2-0 vs Paszek, Piotr
Oberbek, Przemek   vs * Awarded Bye *
Obuchowski, Przemek 0-2-0 vs Slawomir, Rzeznik
Okin, Eugeny 1-2-0 vs Markin, Yuri
Orzel, Maciej 1-1-0 vs Karrman, Per
Österberg, Rickard 2-1-0 vs Piatkowski, Dominik
Pache, Roland 2-1-0 vs Zdanovsky, Denis
Padziunas, Pawel 0-2-0 vs Roginski, Eugene
Papp, Gábor 2-1-0 vs Koeper, Michael
Paszek, Piotr 2-1-0 vs Nyvlt, Mirko
Paszkiewicz, Jaroslaw 0-2-0 vs Lestree, Bertrand
Payen, Laurent 2-1-0 vs Kucharski, Mariusz
Pelech, Wojciech 0-2-0 vs Spacek, Pavel
Penszko, Lukasz 2-1-0 vs Szymot, Janusz
Piatkowski, Dominik 1-2-0 vs Österberg, Rickard
Pick, Tobias 0-2-0 vs Kozina, Maciej
Pietron, Kris 2-0-0 vs Urbanec, Jan
Piirimees, Raul 1-2-0 vs Araszewicz, Milosz
Pikos, Tomasz 2-1-0 vs Bednarz, Lukasz
Pischner, Andreas 2-1-0 vs Czerwinska, Danuta
Plachy, Robert 1-2-0 vs Gorzynski, Bartosz
Polichnowski, Karol 2-0-0 vs Mayer, Filip
Pork, Kristjan 2-0-0 vs Rozanski, Robert
Potocki, Karol 2-0-0 vs Novak, Radek
Priimagi, Tristan 0-2-0 vs Staufcik, Vitezslav
Prochazka, Milos 1-1-0 vs Gentile, Giovanni
Prondzynski, Mateusz 2-0-0 vs Leszczynski, Marcin
Pruski, Maciej 0-2-0 vs Karlsson, Mats
Purcha, Jean-Pierre 1-2-0 vs Stezekal, Jindisch
Pytloun, Ludek 2-0-0 vs Szylz, Piotr
Racieski, Boleslaw 2-0-0 vs Zelewski, Pawel
Ratajewski, Piotr 2-1-0 vs Jankowski, Ryszard
richard, otto 2-1-0 vs Borek, Ales
Richter, Sebastian 0-2-0 vs Widuch, Piotr
Rieff, Menno 2-0-0 vs Zdzarzlik, Darek
Rizhikov, Pavel 2-0-0 vs Wiatrak, Dariusz
Rodzen, Leszek 1-2-0 vs Jaskolski, Hubert
Roginski, Eugene 2-0-0 vs Padziunas, Pawel
Rogowska, Dorota 2-0-0 vs Konieczny, Lukasz
Roszczynialski, Tomek 2-0-0 vs Demidov, Alex
Rozanski, Robert 0-2-0 vs Pork, Kristjan
Rozynek, Pawel 0-2-0 vs Kühn, Janosch
Rycko, Mateusz 2-0-0 vs Kryczek, Marcin
Sados, Marcin 2-1-0 vs Weber, Antonin
Salamon, Michal 2-1-0 vs Jedrychowicz, Bartek
Sandlak, Marcin 2-0-0 vs Drahokoupil, Michal
Savchuk, Rostyslav   vs * Awarded Bye *
Savchuk, Yura   vs * Awarded Bye *
Savicius, Tadas 2-1-0 vs Zawadzki, Konrad
Sawicki, Piotr 1-2-0 vs Kardos, Marcell
Sawicki, Tomasz 2-0-0 vs Sowa, Krzysztof
Schneiders, Felix 2-0-0 vs Chmielewski, Slawomir
Schoch, Marc 2-0-0 vs Krasilnikov, Andrei
Schraut, Andreas 2-1-0 vs Juodis, Aurimas
Schulze, Mike 2-0-0 vs Bartniczak, Maciek
Schünemann, Marco 2-0-0 vs Alski, Mariusz
Sciesinski, Marcin 2-0-0 vs Lipkowski, Pawel
Shalay, Sergey 1-2-0 vs Wozniakowski, Jacek
Shatalin, Anton 0-2-0 vs Varady, Balazs
Shepelskyy, Anatoliy 2-0-0 vs Kruk, Zbyszek
Sienko, Piotr 2-1-0 vs wojaczek, Lukasz
Sierocinski, Adam 1-2-0 vs Mroz, Mateusz
Sierocinski, Pawel 2-1-0 vs Aleevsky, Alexander
Sierpinski, Piotr 0-1-0 vs Szulc, Piotr
Sigalov, Leonid 1-2-0 vs Makowski, Kamil
Skibinski, Bartosz 1-0-0 vs Stanczyk, Daniel
Slavnowski, Sebastian 2-1-0 vs Boszko, Dominik
Slawomir, Rzeznik 2-0-0 vs Obuchowski, Przemek
Slunecko, Ondrej 2-0-0 vs Leszko, Krzyztof
Smrek, Juraj 2-0-0 vs Matikiewicz, Michal
Sobolewski, Tomasz 0-2-0 vs Strzelecki, Adam
Soja, Jaroslaw 0-2-0 vs szegho, dalibor
Sowa, Krzysztof 0-2-0 vs Sawicki, Tomasz
Spacek, Pavel 2-0-0 vs Pelech, Wojciech
Sprojcar, Jiri 1-2-0 vs Brodzák, Jan
Stanczyk, Daniel 0-1-0 vs Skibinski, Bartosz
Staufcik, Vitezslav 2-0-0 vs Priimagi, Tristan
Stavas, Ola 0-2-0 vs Nahodil, Petr
Stelmach, Wojciech 1-2-0 vs Varak, Petr
Stezekal, Jindisch 2-1-0 vs Purcha, Jean-Pierre
Stomczynski, Maciek 2-0-0 vs Kolbasnikov, Michael
Stopinski, Piotr 1-2-0 vs Horak, Slavoj
Strakhov, Alexander 2-0-0 vs Dato, Federico
Strok, Vitali 1-2-0 vs Dabkowski, Mateusz
Strzelecki, Adam 2-0-0 vs Sobolewski, Tomasz
Sumowski, Aleksander 1-1-0 vs Arabski, Tomasz
Svoboda, Cenek 1-2-0 vs Nerwinski, Piotr
Swiader, Artur 2-1-0 vs Chmielecki, Radoslaw
Swiercz, Piotr 2-0-0 vs Chomicz, Kacper
Swierk, Pawel   vs * Awarded Bye *
Swietlik, Grzegorz 2-1-0 vs Thille, Carl
Sych, Piotr 1-2-0 vs Apollo, Kristoffer
Szafranski, Karol 1-2-0 vs Wysoczanski, Krzysztof
szegho, dalibor 2-0-0 vs Soja, Jaroslaw
Szewczyk, Adam 2-0-0 vs Laur, Pierre-alain
Szewczyk, Mirek 1-1-0 vs Adamov, Alexey
Szkolnicki, Rafal 2-0-0 vs Bartulica, Maciej
Szufnarowski, Grzegorz 2-0-0 vs Kucera, Michal
Szulc, Piotr 1-0-0 vs Sierpinski, Piotr
Szylz, Piotr 0-2-0 vs Pytloun, Ludek
Szymczak, Wojciech 2-1-0 vs Novak, Daniel
Szymot, Janusz 1-2-0 vs Penszko, Lukasz
Tan, Iwan 2-0-0 vs Fedorovich, Dmitry
Tatarenkov, Trofim 1-2-0 vs Ciesla, Bartosz
Tejnsky, Petr 2-0-0 vs Lichniak, Marcin
Tempír, Pavel 0-2-0 vs Czyzycki, Rafal
Teodorescu, Dan 2-0-0 vs Jautakis, Andrius
Thille, Carl 1-2-0 vs Swietlik, Grzegorz
Tokoli, Zsolt   vs * Awarded Bye *
Trzcinski, Jacek 1-2-0 vs Chabalowski, Piotr
Tucholski, Karol 1-1-0 vs Lauer, Lubos
Twiefel, Torben 2-0-0 vs Lefranc, Florent
Tyczynski, Slawek 1-2-0 vs Krynski, Dawid
Urban, Adam 2-0-0 vs Manaranche, Stephane
Urbanec, Jan 0-2-0 vs Pietron, Kris
Van Tuan, Viet 1-2-0 vs Kumorek, Marcin
Varady, Balazs 2-0-0 vs Shatalin, Anton
Varak, Petr 2-1-0 vs Stelmach, Wojciech
Veresov, Aleksej 0-2-0 vs Kubera, Roman
Viseroiu, Radu 1-2-0 vs Honus, Lumir
Volkov, Alexander 2-1-0 vs Kolupajlo, Lukasz
Vorona, Denis 0-2-0 vs Khokhlova, Anastasia
Wakuluk, Pawel 2-0-0 vs Zysk, Adam
Warmenhoven, Ruud 0-2-0 vs Marek, Libor
Weber, Antonin 1-2-0 vs Sados, Marcin
Weber, Robert 2-1-0 vs Gruszczynski, Piotr
Weile, Daniel 1-2-0 vs Demidova, Jolanta
Wiatrak, Dariusz 0-2-0 vs Rizhikov, Pavel
Widuch, Piotr 2-0-0 vs Richter, Sebastian
Wisniewski, Andrzej 2-1-0 vs Jung, Pavel
wojaczek, Lukasz 1-2-0 vs Sienko, Piotr
Wojciechowski, Dawid 2-0-0 vs Dusek, Daniel
Wojcik, Kamil 1-2-0 vs Brzegowy, Adrian
Wolowiec, Przemek 2-0-0 vs Kolacz, Piotr
Wösner, Jürgen 2-1-0 vs kwiatkowski, maciej
Wozniakowski, Jacek 2-1-0 vs Shalay, Sergey
Wrzesniewski, Kacper 2-0-0 vs Blaas, Jasper
Wysoczanski, Krzysztof 2-1-0 vs Szafranski, Karol
Yatsenko, Alex 2-0-0 vs Laciak, Marcin
Zaber, Jakub 1-2-0 vs Janowski, Jacek
Zabrodin, Nikolay 0-2-0 vs Kowalik, Krzysztof
Zak, Krzysztof 0-2-0 vs Bugaenko, Igor
Zalejski, Michal 1-2-0 vs Bialek, Szymon
Zawadzki, Konrad 1-2-0 vs Savicius, Tadas
Zdanovsky, Denis 1-2-0 vs Pache, Roland
Zdzarzlik, Darek 0-2-0 vs Rieff, Menno
Zelewski, Pawel 0-2-0 vs Racieski, Boleslaw
Zidek, Arnost   vs * Awarded Bye *
Zielinski, Krzysztof 0-2-0 vs Lipták, Károly
Zielinski, Lukasz 2-1-0 vs Kucharski, Lukasz
Zlotoiabko, Boris 2-0-0 vs Mander, Eero
Zokbal, Frantisek 1-1-0 vs Appel, René
Zysk, Adam 0-2-0 vs Wakuluk, Pawel