Round 3 Results by Player

Posted in NEWS

Player Opponent Result
?krbec ?iga (SK) Bajsic Bojan (SK) Lost, 1-2
...sterberg Richard (SE) Costa Jorge (PT) Won, 2-0
Aaver Risto (EE) Caner Burcak (TR) Lost, 1-2
Andrs Sveges (HU) Strakhov Alexander (RU) Lost, 1-2
Apollo Kristoffer (DK) Larkin John (IE) Lost, 0-2
Aranzana Ivan (SP) Lefranc Florent (FR) Lost, 0-2
Areliusson Arelius (IS) Valkyser Stephan J (DE) Lost, 1-2
Bagashev Yuri (RU) Roth Dirk (DE) Lost, 1-2
Bajsic Bojan (SK) ?krbec ?iga (SK) Won, 2-1
Barberowski Dirk (DE) Cedercrantz Johan (SE) Lost, 0-2
Barrado Carlos (ES) Peretti Jean-Paul (FR) Won, 2-0
Bastos Frederico (PT) Jakimov Blagoj (HR) Lost, 1-2
Batten Styfen (WAL) Ristedt Ralph (DE) Won, 2-0
Baudys Ondrej (CZ) Nyegaard Timme (DK) Drew, 1-1
Beck Martin (DK) Doise Jan j (BE) Lost, 0-2
Bell Markus (DE) Ranque Wilfried (FR) Won, 2-1
Benifei Marco (IT) Campbell Gary (SCO) Drew, 1-1
Bero Peter (SK) Maier Gero (DE) Won, 2-0
Berthos Nicolas (FR) Matthews Terry (ENG) Lost, 1-2
Bevand Manuel (FR) Ssderberg Richard (SE) Won, 2-0
Bildner Orr (IL) Goh Anthony (ENG) Won, 2-0
Bingen Sturla (NO) Jirao Filipe (PT) Won, 2-1
Blumke Alexandre (CH) Vincent Guilleux (FR) Won, 2-1
Boeken Noah (NL) Preyer Thomas (AU) Won, 2-0
Bonte Jeremie (FR) Brucker David (DE) Lost, 0-2
Brezavscek Matej (SK) Queroub Steve (FR) Won, 2-0
Brickwell Daniel (DE) Budde Kai (DE) Lost, 1-2
Brigmann Oliver (CH) Levy Raphael (FR) Lost, 0-2
Brinkmann Jan (DE) Gabor Papp 4932 (HU) Lost, 0-2
Brooks Roy (SCO) Gaudron Stphane (FR) Won, 2-0
Brown Barry (SCO) Marsh Warren (ENG) Lost, 1-2
Brown Stephen (WAL) Karaszewski Pawel (PL) Won, 1-0
Brucker David (DE) Bonte Jeremie (FR) Won, 2-0
Budde Kai (DE) Brickwell Daniel (DE) Won, 2-1
Bui Lucien (FR) Coelho Helder (PT) Won, 2-1
Burgess Mark Roy (WAL) Nassif Gabriel (FR) Won, 2-1
Campbell Gary (SCO) Benifei Marco (IT) Drew, 1-1
Caner Burcak (TR) Aaver Risto (EE) Won, 2-1
Canu Franck (FR) Van de Logt Tom (NL) Lost, 1-2
Cavaglieri William (IT) Ciszek Adrian (PL) Lost, 1-2
Cavallaro Riccardo (AU) Matousek Pavel (TCH) Lost, 0-2
Cedercrantz Johan (SE) Barberowski Dirk (DE) Won, 2-0
Cedercrantz Martin (SE) Magnusson Mikael (SE) Drew, 0-0-3
Cetl Erwin (AU) Lindgren Tomin (CH) Lost, 1-2
Cetl Philipp (AU) Gentric Stphane (FR) Lost, 1-2
Chabalowski Piotr (PL) Vegna Alessandro (IT) Drew, 1-1
Chan Tiago (PT) Cools Pierre (BE) Lost, 1-2
Chiera Luca (IT) Rabhi Fabrice (FR) Lost, 0-2
Cicin Jain Marko (HR) Dobrigna Loic (FR) Lost, 1-2
Cikac Tadej (SK) Muratori Giammaria (IT) Lost, 0-2
Cikos Marko (HR) Paskins Daniel (ENG) Won, 2-0
Ciszek Adrian (PL) Cavaglieri William (IT) Won, 2-1
Coeckelbergh Gert G (BE) Senyuz Aras A (TR) Won, 2-1
Coelho Helder (PT) Bui Lucien (FR) Lost, 1-2
Cools Pierre (BE) Chan Tiago (PT) Won, 2-1
Cooper Marcus (ENG) Thorgeirsson Thorir (IS) Lost, 0-2
Cornelissen Jesse (NL) Jonsson Andreas (SE) Lost, 1-2
Cornelissen Kamiel K (NL) Torng Christophe (FR) Won, 2-0
Corti Mauro (IT) Torbey Shadi (BE) Lost, 1-2
Coskunoglu Basar (TR) Horecki Tomek Goral (PL) Won, 2-0
Costa Jorge (PT) ...sterberg Richard (SE) Lost, 0-2
Coueffe Romuald (FR) Oliveira Sonia (PT) Lost, 0-2
Courtois Frederic (FR) Marcin Sados (PL) Won, 2-0
Cresswell Stuart (ENG) Karsten Frank (NL) Lost, 1-2
Davran Bora (TR) Horecki Marcin Goral (PL) Lost, 0-2
De Matteo Massimo (IT) Taelpxhe Beligiannis (GR) Lost, 0-2
Debard Michael (FR) Gray David (IE) Won, 2-0
Deery Martin (IE) Walsh Justin (IE) Lost, 1-2
Degrou Loic (FR) Gausdal Bj¿rn (NO) Won, 2-1
D'hondt Jean-Louis (BE) Machado Hugo (PT) Won, 2-0
Didierjean Thomas (FR) Osorio Joao (PT) Drew, 1-1-1
Didierjean Thomas idf (FR) Jbstl Markus (AU) Won, 2-0
Diezel Michael (DE) Koskimki Antti (FIN) Won, 2-0
Dijt Sven C (NL) Tran Khanh Quan (DE) Won, 2-1
Dobrigna Loic (FR) Cicin Jain Marko (HR) Won, 2-1
Dobson Tony (ENG) Hberli Jrg (CH) Won, 2-0
Doise Jan j (BE) Beck Martin (DK) Won, 2-0
Donaldson Andrew (SCO) Shinkins Stewart (IE) Won, 2-1
Dumay Alexis (FR) Mickael Sochon (FR) Lost, 1-2
Edbury Richard (WAL) Jean Philippe (FR) Lost, 1-2
Egli Andr (CH) Snygg Mikko (FI) Lost, 0-2
Einarsson Julius Karl (IS) Vergendo Maurizio (IT) Lost, 0-2
Ekerbom Erno (FI) Gasparac Luka (HR) Won, 2-0
Eskeland Sigurd (NO) Maccos Pedro (PT) Lost, 1-2
Espenhein Rune (DK) Wiegersma Jelger (NL) Won, 2-0
Fehr Christian (CH) Stanoev Ivan (TCH) Lost, 1-2
Fiore Stefano (IT) Wraith Mark (ENG) Won, 2-0
Foket Kurt (BE) Wollny Gregor (DE) Lost, 1-2
Franzn Johan (SE) Kearney David (IE) Won, 2-1
Fuentes Hector (SP) Jorstedt Mattias (SE) Won, 2-0
Gabor Papp 4932 (HU) Brinkmann Jan (DE) Won, 2-0
Gasparac Lovro (HR) Hietala Markus (FI) Lost, 1-2
Gasparac Luka (HR) Ekerbom Erno (FI) Lost, 0-2
Gaudron Stphane (FR) Brooks Roy (SCO) Lost, 0-2
Gausdal Bj¿rn (NO) Degrou Loic (FR) Lost, 1-2
Geertsen Svend S (DK) Rodrigues Marcio (PT) Drew, 1-1
Gentric Stphane (FR) Cetl Philipp (AU) Won, 2-1
Gieling Vincent D (BE) Schipper Ernst (CH) Won, 2-0
Girodroux Pierre (BE) Renko Andrej A (SK) Won, 2-0
Goh Anthony (ENG) Bildner Orr (IL) Lost, 0-2
Gray David (IE) Debard Michael (FR) Lost, 0-2
Gregorich Christian (AU) Redi Andrea (IT) Lost, 0-1
Grossmann Vasco (PT) Yeh Gottlieb (DE) Lost, 0-2
Gulyas Daniel (HU) Van Lissum Evan (BE) Lost, 0-2
Gundersen Thomas (NO) Meinecke Holger (DE) Won, 2-1
Gunnarsson Sigurour Orn (IS) Ross Edward (SCO) Won, 2-1
Gutjahr-Eder Wolfgang (DE) Lippert Christoph A (DE) Won, 2-0
Haigh Julian (SCO) Kardos Marcell (HU) Drew, 1-1-1
Hajek Jrn (DK) Summersberger Helmut (AU) Lost, 0-2
Hamon Yann (FR) Hugi Niklaus (CH) Won, 2-0
Harle Tom (ENG) Wills Scott (ENG) Won, 2-0
Herms Pont Roc (SP) Mortensen Allan A (DK) Lost, 1-2
Hernandez Marc (FR) Jocumsen Bjorn P (NO) Lost, 0-2
Herold Jim (DE) Labarre Nicolas (FR) Lost, 1-2
Herzog Nicolai (NO) Zupancic Ladislav (HR) Won, 2-1
Hidalgo Daniel (ES) Krger Peer (DE) Won, 2-0
Hietala Markus (FI) Gasparac Lovro (HR) Won, 2-1
Hiltunen Arto (FIN) Kjartansson Ragnar Mar (IS) Lost, 0-2
Holden Dan (ENG) Tomse Jakob (SL) Won, 2-0
Horecki Marcin Goral (PL) Davran Bora (TR) Won, 2-0
Horecki Tomek Goral (PL) Coskunoglu Basar (TR) Lost, 0-2
Horemans Michiel (BE) Schneider Oliver (ENG) Lost, 1-2
Hothow Dominik (DE) Natale Tommaso (IT) Won, 2-0
Hberli Jrg (CH) Dobson Tony (ENG) Lost, 0-2
Hugi Niklaus (CH) Hamon Yann (FR) Lost, 0-2
Jakimov Blagoj (HR) Bastos Frederico (PT) Won, 2-1
Jean Philippe (FR) Edbury Richard (WAL) Won, 2-1
Jedlicka Michal (SK) Parazzoli Dario (IT) Lost, 0-2
Jefferson Nigel (ENG) Pascoli Mario (IT) Lost, 0-2
Jensen Niels Sanders (DK) Nessler Michael (DE) Won, 2-0
Jensen Thomas D (DK) Ozsvald Richard (SK) Won, 2-0
Jirao Filipe (PT) Bingen Sturla (NO) Lost, 1-2
Jocumsen Bjorn P (NO) Hernandez Marc (FR) Won, 2-0
Johnson Bill (IE) Martin Ben J (ENG) Lost, 0-2
Jonsson Andreas (SE) Cornelissen Jesse (NL) Won, 2-1
Jorstedt Mattias (SE) Fuentes Hector (SP) Lost, 0-2
Jbstl Markus (AU) Didierjean Thomas idf (FR) Lost, 0-2
Jurkovic Robert (SK) Maij Rosario (DE) Lost, 1-2
Kaldre Juhan (EE) Petrov Eugeny (RU) Lost, 0-2
Karaszewski Pawel (PL) Brown Stephen (WAL) Lost, 0-1
Kardos Marcell (HU) Haigh Julian (SCO) Drew, 1-1-1
Karsten Frank (NL) Cresswell Stuart (ENG) Won, 2-1
Kearney David (IE) Franzn Johan (SE) Lost, 1-2
Kettil Mattias (SE) Tomcani Jan (SK) Lost, 0-2
Kjartansson Ragnar Mar (IS) Hiltunen Arto (FIN) Won, 2-0
Klauser Benedikt (AU) Llwyd Ioan (WAL) Lost, 0-2
Komanicky Vladimir (TCH) Olivieri Nicolas (FR) Lost, 1-2
Konstanczer Andr (DE) Mariani Rui Manuel (PT) Won, 2-0
Konuralp Onur (TR) Menard Antoine (FR) Lost, 1-2
Koskimki Antti (FIN) Diezel Michael (DE) Lost, 0-2
Krger Peer (DE) Hidalgo Daniel (ES) Lost, 0-2
Kumorek Marin (PL) Rebagliati Nicola (IT) Lost, 0-2
Khn Janosch (DE) *** BYE *** Pod 21  
Labarre Nicolas (FR) Herold Jim (DE) Won, 2-1
Larkin John (IE) Apollo Kristoffer (DK) Won, 2-0
Lavoisier Regis (FR) Ruel Antoine (FR) Won, 2-1
Laznovsky Martin (TCH) Martin Ralph (IE) Won, 2-0
Lefranc Florent (FR) Aranzana Ivan (SP) Won, 2-0
Levy Raphael (FR) Brigmann Oliver (CH) Won, 2-0
Lindgren Tomin (CH) Cetl Erwin (AU) Won, 2-1
Lippert Christoph A (DE) Gutjahr-Eder Wolfgang (DE) Lost, 0-2
Ljones Christen (NO) Rigby Neil (ENG) Won, 2-0
Llewellyn Chris (SCO) *** BYE *** Pod 24  
Llopis Martinez Paco (ES) Williams Roy (WAL) Won, 2-0
Llwyd Ioan (WAL) Klauser Benedikt (AU) Won, 2-0
Lunau Anton (DK) Nitter Eivind (NO) Lost, 0-2
Lhrs Christian (DE) Ruel Olivier (FR) Won, 2-0
Maccos Pedro (PT) Eskeland Sigurd (NO) Won, 2-1
Machado Hugo (PT) D'hondt Jean-Louis (BE) Lost, 0-2
Machala Peter (SK) Sanders Benjamin (SCO) Won, 2-0
Magdic Alen (HR) Verdoodt Philip (BE) Lost, 1-2
Magnani Matteo (IT) Ohman Jimmy (SE) Lost, 0-2
Magnusson Mikael (SE) Cedercrantz Martin (SE) Drew, 0-0-3
Maier Gero (DE) Bero Peter (SK) Lost, 0-2
Maij Rosario (DE) Jurkovic Robert (SK) Won, 2-1
Makuz Marco (IT) Slemr Jakub (CZ) Lost, 0-2
Marcin Sados (PL) Courtois Frederic (FR) Lost, 0-2
Marek Libor (TCH) Nieminen Tuomo (FI) Drew, 1-1-1
Mariani Rui Manuel (PT) Konstanczer Andr (DE) Lost, 0-2
Marsh Warren (ENG) Brown Barry (SCO) Won, 2-1
Martin Ben J (ENG) Johnson Bill (IE) Won, 2-0
Martin Ralph (IE) Laznovsky Martin (TCH) Lost, 0-2
Martinez Adolfo (ES) Smrek Juraj (SK) Won, 2-1
Mathieu Jean-Baptiste (FR) Tokoli Zsolt (HU) Won, 1-0
Matousek Pavel (TCH) Cavallaro Riccardo (AU) Won, 2-0
Matthews Terry (ENG) Berthos Nicolas (FR) Won, 2-1
Mazierski Igor (PL) Ronaldson Ben (ENG) Lost, 0-2
Mckeon Robert (IE) Sigurdsson Torarinn (IS) Won, 2-0
Meinecke Holger (DE) Gundersen Thomas (NO) Lost, 1-2
Mello Patrick (DE) Punakallio Mikko (FI) Won, 2-1
Menard Antoine (FR) Konuralp Onur (TR) Won, 2-1
Mickael Sochon (FR) Dumay Alexis (FR) Won, 2-1
Mortensen Allan A (DK) Herms Pont Roc (SP) Won, 2-1
Muratori Giammaria (IT) Cikac Tadej (SK) Won, 2-0
Nassif Gabriel (FR) Burgess Mark Roy (WAL) Lost, 1-2
Natale Tommaso (IT) Hothow Dominik (DE) Lost, 0-2
Nessler Michael (DE) Jensen Niels Sanders (DK) Lost, 0-2
Newberry Stephen (ENG) Vitali Andrea (IT) Won, 2-0
Nieminen Tuomo (FI) Marek Libor (TCH) Drew, 1-1-1
Nitter Eivind (NO) Lunau Anton (DK) Won, 2-0
Norin Sergey (RU) Zokbal Frantisek (TCH) Won, 2-0
Nyegaard Timme (DK) Baudys Ondrej (CZ) Drew, 1-1
Odegaard Oyvind (NO) Pacifici Guido (IT) Won, 2-0
Ohman Jimmy (SE) Magnani Matteo (IT) Won, 2-0
Oldfield Matthieu (FR) Winter Joost (NL) Lost, 0-2
Oliveira Sonia (PT) Coueffe Romuald (FR) Won, 2-0
Olivieri Nicolas (FR) Komanicky Vladimir (TCH) Won, 2-1
Ormerod John (ENG) Ozfresko Vedat (TR) Won, 2-0
Osorio Joao (PT) Didierjean Thomas (FR) Drew, 1-1-1
Ozfresko Vedat (TR) Ormerod John (ENG) Lost, 0-2
Ozsvald Richard (SK) Jensen Thomas D (DK) Lost, 0-2
Pacifici Guido (IT) Odegaard Oyvind (NO) Lost, 0-2
Pagorek Laurent (FR) Zorc Sasa (HR) Won, 2-1
Papp Gabor (HU) Sighvatsson Yngvi (IS) Won, 2-0
Parazzoli Dario (IT) Jedlicka Michal (SK) Won, 2-0
Pascoli Mario (IT) Jefferson Nigel (ENG) Won, 2-0
Paskins Daniel (ENG) Cikos Marko (HR) Lost, 0-2
Peretti Jean-Paul (FR) Barrado Carlos (ES) Lost, 0-2
Petit Xavier (FR) Postema Bas (NL) Lost, 0-2
Petrov Eugeny (RU) Kaldre Juhan (EE) Won, 2-0
Postema Bas (NL) Petit Xavier (FR) Won, 2-0
Poussiere Gilles (FR) Wall Mike (FI) Lost, 1-2
Preyer Thomas (AU) Boeken Noah (NL) Lost, 0-2
Przemek Oberbek (PL) R Monsen Haakon (NO) Won, 2-0
Punakallio Mikko (FI) Mello Patrick (DE) Lost, 1-2
Queroub Steve (FR) Brezavscek Matej (SK) Lost, 0-2
R Monsen Haakon (NO) Przemek Oberbek (PL) Lost, 0-2
Rabhi Fabrice (FR) Chiera Luca (IT) Won, 2-0
Radesater Tobias (SE) Skokov Nikolai (RU) Lost, 0-2
Ranque Wilfried (FR) Bell Markus (DE) Lost, 1-2
Rebagliati Nicola (IT) Kumorek Marin (PL) Won, 2-0
Redi Andrea (IT) Gregorich Christian (AU) Won, 1-0
Remie Jeroen (NL) Soubrie Gregoire (FR) Lost, 0-2
Renko Andrej A (SK) Girodroux Pierre (BE) Lost, 0-2
Rigby Neil (ENG) Ljones Christen (NO) Lost, 0-2
Ristedt Ralph (DE) Batten Styfen (WAL) Lost, 0-2
Rodrigues Marcio (PT) Geertsen Svend S (DK) Drew, 1-1
Romero Ellis J (ENG) Urziceanu Valentin (RO) Won, 2-0
Ronaldson Ben (ENG) Mazierski Igor (PL) Won, 2-0
Ross Edward (SCO) Gunnarsson Sigurour Orn (IS) Lost, 1-2
Roth Dirk (DE) Bagashev Yuri (RU) Won, 2-1
Ruel Antoine (FR) Lavoisier Regis (FR) Lost, 1-2
Ruel Olivier (FR) Lhrs Christian (DE) Lost, 0-2
Sanders Benjamin (SCO) Machala Peter (SK) Lost, 0-2
Schipper Ernst (CH) Gieling Vincent D (BE) Lost, 0-2
Schneider Oliver (ENG) Horemans Michiel (BE) Won, 2-1
Schneiders Felix (DE) Witt Alexander (NL) Won, 2-0
Senyuz Aras A (TR) Coeckelbergh Gert G (BE) Lost, 1-2
Shin Min (DE) Thor?n Jens (SE) Lost, 0-2
Shinkins Stewart (IE) Donaldson Andrew (SCO) Lost, 1-2
Sighvatsson Yngvi (IS) Papp Gabor (HU) Lost, 0-2
Sigurdsson Torarinn (IS) Mckeon Robert (IE) Lost, 0-2
Skokov Nikolai (RU) Radesater Tobias (SE) Won, 2-0
Slemr Jakub (CZ) Makuz Marco (IT) Won, 2-0
Smrek Juraj (SK) Martinez Adolfo (ES) Lost, 1-2
Snepvangers Bram (NL) Toikka Seppo (FI) Won, 1-0
Snygg Mikko (FI) Egli Andr (CH) Won, 2-0
Soubrie Gregoire (FR) Remie Jeroen (NL) Won, 2-0
Ssderberg Richard (SE) Bevand Manuel (FR) Lost, 0-2
Stanoev Ivan (TCH) Fehr Christian (CH) Won, 2-1
Strakhov Alexander (RU) Andrs Sveges (HU) Won, 2-1
Summersberger Helmut (AU) Hajek Jrn (DK) Won, 2-0
Sylvain Lauriol (FR) Ustohal Petr (TCH) Drew, 1-1-1
Taelpxhe Beligiannis (GR) De Matteo Massimo (IT) Won, 2-0
Tebar Francisco (ES) Walamies Tomi (FI) Lost, 1-2
Tejnsky Petr (CZ) Waller Sam (ENG) Drew, 1-1
Thor?n Jens (SE) Shin Min (DE) Won, 2-0
Thorgeirsson Thorir (IS) Cooper Marcus (ENG) Won, 2-0
Toikka Seppo (FI) Snepvangers Bram (NL) Lost, 0-1
Tokoli Zsolt (HU) Mathieu Jean-Baptiste (FR) Lost, 0-1
Tomcani Jan (SK) Kettil Mattias (SE) Won, 2-0
Tomse Jakob (SL) Holden Dan (ENG) Lost, 0-2
Torbey Shadi (BE) Corti Mauro (IT) Won, 2-1
Torng Christophe (FR) Cornelissen Kamiel K (NL) Lost, 0-2
Tran Khanh Quan (DE) Dijt Sven C (NL) Lost, 1-2
Urziceanu Valentin (RO) Romero Ellis J (ENG) Lost, 0-2
Ustohal Petr (TCH) Sylvain Lauriol (FR) Drew, 1-1-1
Valkyser Stephan J (DE) Areliusson Arelius (IS) Won, 2-1
Van Cleave Trey M (DK) Williams Madog (WAL) Drew, 1-1
Van de Logt Tom (NL) Canu Franck (FR) Won, 2-1
Van Lissum Evan (BE) Gulyas Daniel (HU) Won, 2-0
Vegna Alessandro (IT) Chabalowski Piotr (PL) Drew, 1-1
Verdoodt Philip (BE) Magdic Alen (HR) Won, 2-1
Vergendo Maurizio (IT) Einarsson Julius Karl (IS) Won, 2-0
Vincent Guilleux (FR) Blumke Alexandre (CH) Lost, 1-2
Vitali Andrea (IT) Newberry Stephen (ENG) Lost, 0-2
Walamies Tomi (FI) Tebar Francisco (ES) Won, 2-1
Wall Mike (FI) Poussiere Gilles (FR) Won, 2-1
Waller Sam (ENG) Tejnsky Petr (CZ) Drew, 1-1
Walsh Justin (IE) Deery Martin (IE) Won, 2-1
Wiegersma Jelger (NL) Espenhein Rune (DK) Lost, 0-2
Williams Madog (WAL) Van Cleave Trey M (DK) Drew, 1-1
Williams Roy (WAL) Llopis Martinez Paco (ES) Lost, 0-2
Wills Scott (ENG) Harle Tom (ENG) Lost, 0-2
Winter Joost (NL) Oldfield Matthieu (FR) Won, 2-0
Witt Alexander (NL) Schneiders Felix (DE) Lost, 0-2
Wollny Gregor (DE) Foket Kurt (BE) Won, 2-1
Wraith Mark (ENG) Fiore Stefano (IT) Lost, 0-2
Yeh Gottlieb (DE) Grossmann Vasco (PT) Won, 2-0
Zokbal Frantisek (TCH) Norin Sergey (RU) Lost, 0-2
Zorc Sasa (HR) Pagorek Laurent (FR) Lost, 1-2
Zupancic Ladislav (HR) Herzog Nicolai (NO) Lost, 1-2