ROUND 15 PAIRINGS

Posted in Event Coverage on May 3, 2015

By Wizards of the Coast

TablePlayerPoints OpponentPoints
1Oliveira Graichen, Leo [BRA] 37vs.Damo Da Rosa, Paulo Vi [BRA] 37
2Barrientos, Sergio [CHL] 37vs.Cartechini, Mariano [ARG] 36
4Ramiro Sanchez Pinilla [CHL] 36vs.Barroso, Fabio [BRA] 34
3Ferreira da Silva Neto [BRA] 36vs.Barrientos Ochoa, Clau [CHL] 36
7Manzano da Silva Leite [BRA] 34vs.Gennari Souza, Juliano [BRA] 33
6Nunes Martins, Ricardo [BRA] 34vs.Romani, Douglas [BRA] 34
5Batista de Melo, Mateu [BRA] 34vs.Ioppolo, Pablo [ARG] 34
12Bonfim Moreira, Thiago [BRA] 33vs.(22) Edel, Willy [BRA] 33
14Alex Leite de Souza, A [BRA] 33vs.Ferrari Spampinato, Go [ARG] 33
16Teixeira, Glauber [BRA] 33vs.Tadeu Silva Lemos, Wil [BRA] 33
17Gabriel Arvigo, Matías [ARG] 33vs.Real Ottoni da Cunha F [BRA] 31
13Nonato Moreira de Alme [BRA] 33vs.Olimpio Fonseca dos Sa [BRA] 33
15Chinelatto de Alvareng [BRA] 33vs.Casassanta Dantas Cald [BRA] 33
11Salvatto, Luis A [ARG] 33vs.Luna, Javier [ARG] 33
9Casatti, Vagner [BRA] 33vs.Sergio Amaral, Caio [BRA] 33
10Saporito, Thiago [BRA] 33vs.Carmona, Roland [CHL] 33
8Ramos Modesto, Danilo [BRA] 33vs.Felipe Camargo N, Rica [BRA] 33
20Rodrigues Seifert, Edu [BRA] 31vs.Martinello, Paulo [BRA] 30
19Barros, Ricardo [BRA] 31vs.Noleto, Tarcisio C [BRA] 31
18Ignacio de Diego, Pedr [ARG] 31vs.Barlaro, Guido [CHL] 31
25Esper Berthoud, Lucas [BRA] 30vs.Ximenes, Felipe [BRA] 30
27Ferreira, Felipe [BRA] 30vs.Gavilan, Javier [ARG] 30
29Alonso Rodrigues Silva [BRA] 30vs.Gutierrez, Luis [CHL] 30
28Martins, Mateus [BRA] 30vs.Bejgel, Henrique [BRA] 30
26Cordeiro, Welingtons [BRA] 30vs.Barbosa Derbi Junior, [BRA] 30
22Cesar Silva Maciel, Ju [BRA] 30vs.Andrade da Silva, Luca [BRA] 30
24Saredo, Adrian [ARG] 30vs.Emanuel Rabaglia, Cris [ARG] 30
31Freeman Gutierrez, Rod [MEX] 30vs.Machado, Alexandre [BRA] 30
21Cláudio de Moraes Souz [BRA] 30vs.Oliveira, Thiago [BRA] 30
23Marcelo, Vinícius P [BRA] 30vs.de Mattos Hage, Henriq [BRA] 30
30Costa da Cruz, Thiago [BRA] 30vs.Damian, Nicholas [BRA] 30
32Estevam, Celso [BRA] 30vs.da Silva Merces, Felip [BRA] 30
35Dias, Thiago [BRA] 30vs.Fonseca Castilho, Vini [BRA] 30
33Atanázio Pedroso, Guil [BRA] 30vs.Dannemann, Joao Manoel [BRA] 30
34Sol Torres Melo, Adria [BRA] 30vs.Borges Silva Grubler, [BRA] 30
36Mussalem Smethurst, Di [BRA] 30vs.Wohlers, Renato B [BRA] 29
37Henrique de Miranda, E [BRA] 29vs.Tapia Becerra, Felipe [CHL] 29
38Batista Sapiras Filho, [BRA] 29vs.Ferrari Rodor, Fadul [BRA] 28
41Shigueru Hirayama, Hen [BRA] 28vs.Alves Gomes, Raony [BRA] 28
40Rodrigues, Thiago [BRA] 28vs.Felipe Barboza dos San [BRA] 28
39Zorzi Pinarelo, Marcel [BRA] 28vs.Almeida, Alvaro [BRA] 28
53Esteves Maciel, Freder [BRA] 27vs.Campos de Oliveira Gab [BRA] 27
51Ieasari, Ezequiel M [ARG] 27vs.Alejandro Tomás, Scass [ARG] 27
52Pettersen Forattini, M [BRA] 27vs.Octavio de Avellar Jún [BRA] 27
47Rodrigues Filho, Julio [BRA] 27vs.Giansante Barrozo, Ped [BRA] 27
54Costa Guimarães, Mayco [BRA] 27vs.Victor, Leonardo [BRA] 27
55Ricardo Guilherme Zimm [BRA] 27vs.Albernaz Junior, Demos [BRA] 27
49Henrique Rodrigues, Gu [BRA] 27vs.Bachmann, Oscar [BRA] 27
50Oliveira Dantas, Saulo [BRA] 27vs.Paulo de Jesus Freitas [BRA] 27
45Santos, Marcos [BRA] 27vs.Scoralick Villela, Art [BRA] 27
48Pereira, Leonio [BRA] 27vs.Carvalho, Pedro [BRA] 27
46Lacerda, Pablo [BRA] 27vs.Belato Alves, Luciano [BRA] 27
42Furones Silva, Danilo [BRA] 27vs.(24) Juza, Martin [CZE] 27
43Marques Siqueira, Rafa [BRA] 27vs.Jose Wood, Gabriel [BRA] 27
44Moraes, Amaury [BRA] 27vs.Feijo, Matheus [BRA] 27
57da Silva Pantoja, Elia [BRA] 25vs.Oliveira Feitosa, Isae [BRA] 25
56William Alves Santos, [BRA] 25vs.Jonas Sousa Raposo, We [BRA] 25
60Macedo Carvalho, Max [BRA] 24vs.Fernando Costa, Luiz [BRA] 24
61Cabrini, Ricardo [BRA] 24vs.Campos, Niko [CHL] 24
62Monteiro Marco, Renato [BRA] 24vs.Calomeni Moreira de Al [BRA] 24
59de Tarso Leite Júnior, [BRA] 24vs.Carlos Carneiro, Jean [BRA] 24
58Ayres Moreira dos Sant [BRA] 24vs.Souza, Gabriel [BRA] 24
63Boni, Andre [BRA] 24vs.Rezende, Rodrigo [BRA] 24
Araujo sobrinho, Danie [BRA] 21 * BYE *

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All