ROUND 2 RESULTS

Posted in GRAND PRIX STOCKHOLM 2014 - COVERAGE - EVENTS on October 25, 2014

By Wizards of the Coast

Table Player Result Opponent
1 Brolin, Nisse [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lagerspetz, Simo [FIN]
2 Martineau, Jerome [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. De Hond, Jasper [NLD]
3 Billiau, Michel [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Paalvast, Mike [NOR]
4 Larsson 1667, Sebastia [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Willfjord Eriksson, Wi [SWE]
5 Ratilainen, Tomi [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Batsford, Tom [SWE]
6 Dodds, Amy [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Zebrowski, Marcin [POL]
7 Knowles, Oscar [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Schwabegger, Robin [SWE]
8 Nyström, Christer [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Aursand, Preben [NOR]
9 Styrke, Mikal [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Blomquist, Viktor [SWE]
10 Arminen, Ville [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Jinnestrand, Martin [SWE]
11 Wolf, Michael [AUT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Andersson, Henrik [SWE]
12 Molin, Christian [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Pettersson, Tobias [SWE]
13 Säfsten, Viking [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Forsberg, Mikael [SWE]
14 Jonsson, Karl-johan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Andersson, Petrus [SWE]
15 Kullberg, Miika [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Hald, Jens [DNK]
16 Bakkeli, Øyvind [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Lundgren, Jimmy [SWE]
17 Markos, Dániel [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Bagge Johansson, Henri [SWE]
18 Aaboen, [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Buffin, Vincent [FRA]
19 Miralles, Carlos [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Fedorchenko, Sergej [DEU]
20 Friberg, Daniel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hyvonen, Toni [FIN]
21 Pulze, Aarne [FIN] Lost 0-1 vs. Byström, Hannes [SWE]
22 Feyand, Florian F [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kroné, Dennis [SWE]
23 Stankiewicz, Julien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Sundberg, Erik [SWE]
24 Sørensen, Markus [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Lodfelt, Jimmy [SWE]
25 Juerschik, Sabine [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Äärelä, Tommi [FIN]
26 Wijntjes, George [IRL] Lost 0-2 vs. Lehtinen, Maxim [FIN]
27 Johansson, Elias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Krzysztalowicz, Dawid [POL]
28 Hertz, William [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hämäläinen, Matti [FIN]
29 Grönborg, Ludvig [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Juto, William [SWE]
30 Wistman, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Pitis, Radu [WAL]
31 Valkamaa, Saku [FIN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Siira, Erkki [FIN]
32 Steinaa, Daniel [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Montoro, Bernat [ESP]
33 Stangl, Alexander [AUT] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Alves Dos Santos [BRA]
34 Ljungdahl, Thomas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Andresen, Pål [NOR]
35 Mcmartin, Robert [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Wilsson Wallin, Gustav [SWE]
36 Arenås, Knut Chr [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Abrahamsson, Per [SWE]
37 Bengtsson, Johan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. De Brabaner, Michael [BEL]
38 Biry, Brice [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Romin, Oscar [SWE]
39 Boo, Jesper [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Atli, Kristján [ISL]
40 Børnich, Bernt Ø [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Bergman, Martin [FIN]
41 Børnich, Dag Eri [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Hultin, Måns [SWE]
42 Børresen Rohde, [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Jakobsson, Thomas [SWE]
43 Angelmahr, Thomas [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Aaboen, Nikolai [NOR]
44 Kieckhäfer, Ferdinand [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lärkeryd, Adrian [SWE]
45 Carlsson, Per [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Cassersten, Patr [SWE]
46 Ahrentzen, Jakob Frey [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Da Silva, Cesar [SWE]
47 Dafnopulos Hanse [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Wänkkö, Sebastia [SWE]
48 Helmfrid, Rickard [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Deboer, Adam [CAN]
49 Hylander, David [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Disenborg, Johan [SWE]
50 Eriksson, Oskar [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Mancuso, Antonino [ITA]
51 Fowler, Jason [CAN] Won 2-1 vs. Gudjenson, Omar [SWE]
52 Yngvesson, Mathias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Glover, Matthew [ENG]
53 Grint, Richard [SCO] Won 2-1 vs. Rasmussen, Mikkel [SWE]
54 Sundell, Josua [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Bull, Alexander [SWE]
55 Häggkvist, Sami [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Anderson, Mattias [SWE]
56 Häggström Gerdt, [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Van Der Beek, Johan [NLD]
57 Backeman, Peter [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hahn, Bjoern [DEU]
58 Kildal, Marius [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Hamann, Andreas [DEU]
59 Tryggvason, Asgeir [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Battcock, Thomas [ENG]
60 Palm Ekspong, Erik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Heikkilä, Markku [FIN]
61 Pihl, Marcus [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Vinther, Lars Michael [DNK]
62 Jannerlöv, Andre [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Furby, Mats [SWE]
63 Kilander, Robin [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jespersen, Rikar [SWE]
64 Johansson, Chris [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Fuson, Robert [USA]
65 Johansson, Vikto [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hellan, Jan Kristian [NOR]
66 Johnson, Brendon [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Jarrold, Joseph [ENG]
67 Hyvärinen, Juho [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Jonsson, Pontus [SWE]
68 Mulari, Mika [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Geertsen, Ditlev [DNK]
69 Bertuzzo, Matteo [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Granvik, John [SWE]
70 Manosalva, Rodrigo [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindholm, Christofer [SWE]
71 Kovelo, Ville [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Clemedtson, Christophe [SWE]
72 Kvisli, Jan Ole [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Larsson 9366, Sebastia [SWE]
73 Larsson, Jonatan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kronus, Václav [CZE]
74 Czapski, Mateusz [POL] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Ehmann, Christian [DEU]
75 Leber, Denis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Jürmann, Aadi [EST]
76 Lebesbye, Torgei [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Evefors, Malcolm [SWE]
77 Falkhjerta, Emil [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Karlsson, Mats [SWE]
78 Liljendal, Roy [FIN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Applebaum, Adam [ENG]
79 Björk, Kevin [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Pettersson, Thomas [SWE]
80 Raugstad, Oddvar [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Valkamaa, Sami [FIN]
81 Björling, Rasmus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Piroddi, Dario [DEU]
82 Wachsmann, Walter [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Oene, Cedric [NLD]
83 Murrell, Matthew [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Barkarson, Unnsteinn [ISL]
84 Dardaillon, Roman [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Mogensen, Michae [SWE]
85 Syrén, Gustav [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Moxheim, Emil [NOR]
86 Sjöblom, Märta [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Myllynen, Teemu [FIN]
87 Lind, Daniel [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Heino, Erkki [FIN]
88 Jorborg, Julius [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Neumann, Mats [SWE]
89 Nielsen, Kennet [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Szajna, Jakub [POL]
90 Moberg, Aron [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hedström, Arvid [SWE]
91 Otte, Phillip [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Nilsen, Truls Mo [NOR]
92 Clarke, Daniel [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Vainio, Aki [FIN]
93 Nyckling, Sami [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Åkerlund, Jesper [SWE]
94 Paananen, Juha [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Larsson, Michael [SWE]
95 Pakka, Esko [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Lindroos, Jani [FIN]
96 Deloly, Mathieu [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Persson, Christo [SWE]
97 Palmkvist, Joakim [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Perttula, Eetu [FIN]
98 Jandák, Jakub [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pruijt, Daan [NLD]
99 Prystav, Fabian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rantila, Anton [SWE]
100 Schwede, Sten [EST] Won 2-1 vs. Åhlström, Christian [SWE]
101 Pauli, Tormod [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Tornquist, Johan [SWE]
103 Alfredsson, Henrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jones, Guy [ENG]
104 Harjuniemi, Daniel [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Schneck, Geoffro [FRA]
105 Scholz, Maximili [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Korpela, Jussi [FIN]
106 Schreutelkamp, M [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Esevik, Fredrik [SWE]
107 Ahremalm, Anton [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sahlberg, Martin [SWE]
108 Annebäck, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Oldenburg, Julia [DEU]
109 Skattum Vesteng, [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Rebagliati, Nicola [ITA]
110 Aaro, Carl Oscar [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jensen, Thomas Dall [DNK]
111 Eriksson, Tomas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Solly, Ryan [ENG]
112 Tyndeskov, Nicholas [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Kopra, Pekka [FIN]
113 Stålarm, Thomas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Vanhatupa, Juha-matti [FIN]
114 Starcevic, Boris [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hagen, Heidi-ane [NOR]
115 Bonnie, Chris [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Melin, Elias J [SWE]
116 Dziuba, Adrian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Berg, Edvin [SWE]
117 Andersson, Emil [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Thistle-boucher, [CAN]
118 Sund, Emma [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Tiinus, Joona [FIN]
119 Gustafsson, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Karlsson, Rickard A [SWE]
120 Trobäck, Ludvig [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Zangana, Rano [SWE]
121 Westholm, Anders [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Gergely, Gulyás [HUN]
122 Bergman, Petter [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Wigstrand, Peter [SWE]
123 Rikola, Markku [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Linden, Mikael [SWE]
124 Kettil, Mattias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Gillberg, Jonas [SWE]
125 Virtanen, Ville [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Åberg, Joakim [SWE]
126 Raunegger, Michel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Salomonsson, Erik [SWE]
127 Ziegler, Rasmus [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Gandolfi, Marco [ITA]
128 Edstein, Robert [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Koszewski, Mateusz [POL]
129 Dahlqvist, Jonas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Urvoy, Frederic [FRA]
130 Bergström, Wictor [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Þórhallsson, Vilhjálmu [ISL]
131 Nylén, Carl [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Cullin, Paul [SWE]
132 Siemons, Bjarne [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Sørensen, John Martin [NOR]
133 Otten, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bure, Daniel [SWE]
134 Davies, Rob [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Svens, Simon [SWE]
135 Berglind, Carl [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Johansson, Felix [SWE]
136 Nilsson, Samuel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Sallstedt, Richard [SWE]
137 Andersen, Emil [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Janmark, Carl [SWE]
138 Eriksson, Hampus [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Johannesen, Joel [DNK]
139 Misnik, Mateusz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Grindborg, Björn [SWE]
140 Hagström, Carl [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Penaflorida, Mark [PHL]
141 Kuosa, Samuli [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. De Place, Lauge [DNK]
142 Ballanger, Stuart [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Sehlin, Mikael [SWE]
143 Korpela, Veli-ville [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Gunnarsson, Davidh [SWE]
144 Habtezion, Jonathan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Heining, Joakim [SWE]
145 Popielski, Michal [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Rauma, Tony [FIN]
146 Johansson 9391, Ludvig [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Aaen, Tommy [SWE]
147 Korhonen, Niko [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Grönholm, Tuukka [FIN]
148 Salomonsson, Egil [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Alfonsson, Andreas [SWE]
149 Bardh, Simon [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Modliszewski, Adrian [POL]
150 Edström, Anton [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Malmström, Jacob [SWE]
151 Fagerberg, Kristofer [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Mellberg, Eric [SWE]
152 Kempe, Daniel [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Nocci, Federico [ITA]
153 Almelund, Joakim [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Larsson, Anders [SWE]
154 Reinhardt, Stefan [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Sørensen, Rasmus Ask [DNK]
155 Tolvanen, Martti [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Mcgregor, Craig [ENG]
156 Hiljanen, Conny [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Monsen, Patrick [NOR]
157 Jansson 4516, Simon [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Bert, Johan [ENG]
158 Lundin, Martin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Söderqvist, Joakim [SWE]
159 Kaukoranta, Ville [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Takanen, Andreas [SWE]
160 Rosi, Giovanni [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Oberg, Kenny [SWE]
161 Borg, Magnus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Iverlund, Nils [SWE]
162 Eriksson, Lars [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Fagerberg, Fredrik [SWE]
163 Johansson, Didrick [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Engstrom, Linus [SWE]
164 Milivojevic, Marko [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Vooys, Kurt [NLD]
165 Jansson 3340, Simon [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jackson, Robeson [SWE]
166 Rydberg, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Holm, Ellinor [SWE]
167 Van Dalen, Marvin [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Kirsten, Filip [SWE]
168 Forsberg, Erik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Notowitz, Robert [ENG]
169 Løfgren, Jakob [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Kjellberg, Magnus [SWE]
170 Winsents, Joachim [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Iregren, Niklas A [SWE]
171 Morén, Daniel [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Fokker, Maurits [NLD]
172 Sharif, Omar [ARE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gotfredsen, Anders [DNK]
173 Andersson, Patrik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Sujak, Miesko [POL]
174 Morsing, Mads [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Olsson, Gustav [SWE]
175 Svenhard, Robin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jönsson, Markus [SWE]
176 Alexandersson, Bjarki [ISL] Lost 0-2 vs. Carlstrom, John [SWE]
177 Tuomi, Sami [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Niemelä, Mikael [FIN]
178 Svanbergsson, Gisli [ISL] Won 2-1 vs. Sigurðsson, Ragnar Dað [ISL]
179 Schultz, Bjørn [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Laizans, Aleksejs [LVA]
180 Akerholdt, Benedicte [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Axelsson, Marcus [SWE]
181 Anttila, Markku [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Cirigliano, Matteo [ITA]
182 Fransson, Henric [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Thompson, Linda [SWE]
183 Lindqvist, Henning [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sandblom, Ivar [SWE]
184 Schnackenburg, Anton [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Svedby, Fredrik [SWE]
185 Lantz, Marco [CHE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Zapparoli, Mattia [ITA]
186 Heikinheimo, Mikael [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Venancio, Ricardo M [PRT]
187 Karström, Kristoffer K [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kroon, Jacob [SWE]
188 Andersson, Rikard [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Björklund, Mattias [SWE]
189 Zung, Martin [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Nurmi, Mika [FIN]
190 Devekaya, Emin [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Ljungberg, William [SWE]
191 Åsan, Eirik [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Wijntjes, Robert [IRL]
192 Eklund, Viktor [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Björklund, Joakim [FIN]
193 Olsson, Niklas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Nilsson, Robert [FIN]
194 Lonn, Michael [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Moeken, Ed [NLD]
195 Ström, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Starrsjö, Andreas [SWE]
196 Bienk, Jeffrey [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersson, Gordon [SWE]
197 Fallstig, Patrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hartmann, Robert [DEU]
198 Norda, Jason [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bietighoefer, Jerome [SWE]
199 Inerot, Niclas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Gehin, Simon [SWE]
200 Westerlund, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Halmeniemi, Aku [SWE]
201 Fries, Jacob [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindgren, Tommi [CHE]
202 Haverinen, Thomas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Linder, Anton [SWE]
203 Lundkvist, Martin [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Wallström, Rikard [SWE]
204 Espargiliere, Bastien [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Langer, Tim [DEU]
205 Hodzic, Said [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Tuduri, Ricard [ESP]
206 Larsen, Christoffer E [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Bilde, Basthiann [DNK]
207 Hansen, Jimmie [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Falk, Mimmi [SWE]
208 Weilguni, Sascha [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Basballe Jensen, Kenne [DNK]
209 Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA] Lost 0-2 vs. Arraste, Vili [FIN]
210 Wieszok, Bartlomiej [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Bergsson, Hafþór Breki [ISL]
211 Zetterlund, Joel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Vuorela, Lauri [SWE]
212 Lindström, Martin [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Söderholm, Filip [SWE]
213 Långström, Johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lindström, Joel [SWE]
214 Palm Ekspong, Anton [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Dhennin, Luc [FRA]
215 Sipiläinen, Juuso [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Aubert, Thomas [FRA]
216 Holm, Jonatan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Saarinen, Olli [FIN]
217 Kotiranta, Markus [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Nielsen, Robin [SWE]
218 Forslin, Natan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Tchernomazov, Ilja [DEU]
219 Daniels, Scott [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Ingvarsson, Per [SWE]
220 Jacobsen, Søren Knak [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Christensson, Thommy [SWE]
221 Lepeytre, Florent [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Jönsson, Andreas [SWE]
222 Van Den Brink, Jonas [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Lampadarios, Christofo [DNK]
223 Watson, Cherisse [CAN] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersen, Rasmus [DNK]
224 Glöß, Maria [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Byström, Anton [SWE]
225 Thoft, Anders [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Briceno, Paul [FRA]
226 Nilsson Törnquist, And [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Karlsson, Rasmus [SWE]
227 Dabrowski, Michael [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Calås, David [SWE]
228 Fuglsang, Morten E. [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Raland, Andreas [SWE]
229 Berg, Niclas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hernandez, Sebastian [SWE]
230 Ragnar, Simon [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Nordli, Lars Harald [NOR]
231 Sköld, Oskar [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Oliver, Piran [ENG]
232 Undén, Viking [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Mäkelä, Atte [FIN]
233 Reitti, Veli-matti [FIN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Rhodiner, Petter [SWE]
234 Novén, Egil [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hakala, Niko [FIN]
235 Miskow, Ryszard [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Halldorsson, Almar [ISL]
237 Käll, Tim [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Autio, Jukka [FIN]
238 Ronmark, Erik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Liewendahl, Christophe [SWE]
239 Kærgaard, Martin [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Thu Tesli, Gaute Olive [NOR]
240 Schylander, Albin [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Rohman, Nicklas [SWE]
241 Krohn Berle, Kim [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Schmidt, Gustav [SWE]
242 Ylenius, Henri [FIN] Drew 1-1 vs. Flor, Tobias [DEU]
243 Eriksson, Niclas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Johansson 4023, Ludvig [SWE]
244 Lernhage, Jakob [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hyldig, Morten [DNK]
245 Tauschi, Jontte [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Larsen, Martin [DNK]
246 Lönnberg, Sixten [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hoflin, Johan [SWE]
248 Battiscombe, Peter [WAL] Lost 1-2 vs. Widell, Alexander [SWE]
249 Axelsson, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Axelsson, Andreas [SWE]
250 Ryding, Erik A [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Bailey, Ann [USA]
252 Bulatov, Vadim [BLR] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Nilsson, Dennis [SWE]
253 Skjærstad, Marius [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Soloviev, Valentin [FIN]
255 Kettula, Joel [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Petsonk, Joshua [SWE]
256 Hultan, David [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Andersson, Robin [SWE]
257 Santibanez, Ariel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Anjum, Rune [NOR]
258 Närling, Jonathan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Arabi-eter, Samir [SWE]
259 Fridriksson, Marteinn [ISL] Won 2-0 vs. Bergenmalm, Fredrik [SWE]
260 Liljefeldt, Olle [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Bråss, Peter [NOR]
261 Forsell, Richard [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Carlssone, Mikael [SWE]
262 Ziegner, Mark [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Desax, Conn [SWE]
263 Lundstrom, Jens [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Domeij, Johan [SWE]
264 Golovko, Ivan [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Ekholm, Niklas [SWE]
265 Hedlund, Peter [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Eklund, Patrik [SWE]
266 Gerhardt, Rostislav [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Enlund, Alfred [SWE]
267 Dursun, Turham [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Samuelsson, Kalle [SWE]
268 Istanbullu, Alexander [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Fides, Jakub [CZE]
269 Mines, Scott [ENG] Drew 1-1 vs. Friberg, Jonas [SWE]
270 Grøndalen, Lars [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Gavelin Olofsson, Maxi [SWE]
271 Larsen, Daniel [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Gunnarsson, Erik [SWE]
272 Eriksson, Olliver [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hansen, Michael Bagge [DNK]
273 Rojo, Jordi [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Hjalmarsson, Robin [SWE]
274 Grundström, Johan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Holmberg, Casper [SWE]
275 Öndefors, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hulander, Alexander [SWE]
276 Zeljic, Aleksandar [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jägborn, Emil [SWE]
277 Sjödin, Erik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Järvistö, Jimmi [SWE]
278 Rask, Love [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jõe, Simo [EST]
279 Rodriguez, Maximiliano [VEN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Johansson, Joakim [SWE]
280 Reberg, Nils [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Johansson, Martin [SWE]
281 Kotiranta, Tuomas [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Jónsson, Guðmundur [ISL]
282 Popescu, Tiberiu [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kaitila, Aleksi [FIN]
283 Andersson, Karl [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Karlsson Lind, Adrian [SWE]
284 Arwedson, Adrian [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Lier, Malte [DEU]
285 Lind, Jyri [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Lundberg, Patrik [SWE]
286 Hartelius, Karl [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lundin, Robin [SWE]
287 Ågren, Rickard [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Lundman, Madeleine [SWE]
288 Hellberg, Ricard [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Metsäranta, Viktor [FIN]
289 Henningsson, Axel [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Nielsen-friis, Christo [DNK]
290 Thompson, Ted [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Niklasson, Fredrik [SWE]
291 Lindberg, Isak [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Nyström, Sebastian [SWE]
292 Persson, Patrik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Pettersson 9418, Andre [SWE]
293 Bichsel, David [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rajalin, Sandro [SWE]
294 Granados, Xavier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Rebenius, Jonas [SWE]
295 Klokholm, Flemming [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Reyes, Christopher [NOR]
296 Wennerström, Zakarias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Stattin, Jonas [SWE]
297 Waara, Anton [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Strese, Linus [SWE]
298 Johansson, Mikael [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Takagi, Piotr [POL]
299 Virtanen, Teemu [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Thunman, Daniel [SWE]
300 Gustafsson, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Tirén, Jonas [SWE]
301 Augustsson, Sven [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Valtonen, Ville [FIN]
302 Engdahl, Daniel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Vesterlund, Karl [SWE]
303 Wiemann, Marcus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wind, Kasper Rude [DNK]
304 Lindberg, Jens [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Vadi Dris, Adam [SWE]
305 Radloff, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Alnevik, Martin [SWE]
306 Mossberg, Kenneth [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersson, Linus [SWE]
307 Backman, Jón [ISL] Won 2-1 vs. Axelsson, Lukas [SWE]
308 Wranå, Rasmus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Bjarnason, Bjarni [ISL]
309 Olsson, Andre [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Bjernelind, Lukas [SWE]
310 Waadeland, Jonas [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Emilsen, Stein [NOR]
311 Augustsson, Stina [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Fors, Johan [SWE]
312 Andersson Forsman, Osc [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Freitag, Simon [SWE]
313 Ekmark, Gunnar [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Gärde, Viktor [SWE]
314 Lundqvist, Jens [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gill, Joakim [SWE]
315 Hansson, Björn [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Halen, Aarne [FIN]
316 Hyttel, Lucas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Hallavo, Ville [FIN]
317 Lanteli, Mathias [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hautala, Ville [SWE]
318 Mogren Olsson, John [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Pettersson Lindquist, [SWE]
319 Jakobsson, Rickard [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Henriksen, Mads [DNK]
320 Koriseva, Timo [FIN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Höglund, Martin [SWE]
321 Norberg, Andreas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Holm, Herman [SWE]
322 Klarlund, David [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hultin, Oskar [SWE]
323 Tuominen, Tuomas [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Olandersson, Jalle [SWE]
324 Olsson, Erik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kirkegaard, Hack Kampm [DNK]
325 Panossian, Daniel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Larsson, Stefan [SWE]
326 Dahlberg, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lodfelt, Kim [SWE]
327 Marthinussen, Johan [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Ng, Michael [SGP]
328 Värme, Robert [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Novén, Loke [SWE]
329 Ekström, Roberth [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Olofsson, Tobias [SWE]
330 Scherrer, Joakim [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Olsson, Daniel [SWE]
331 Kortela, Roope [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Rosa, Rui [ENG]
332 Swanljung, Klas [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Sandell, Jo-inge [NOR]
333 Mortensen, Silas [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Södergren, Christian [SWE]
334 Lanzky-otto, Björn [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sorsa, Joona [FIN]
335 Murgaardh, Oliver [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sumukari, Albin [SWE]
336 Perrizo-Näsman, Stefan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Wallin, Jens [SWE]
337 Gower, Paul [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Llimos Muntal, Pere [DNK]
338 Carpatorea, Iulian [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Basun, Carl Ludvig [SWE]
339 Wetterqvist, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Asarisi, Marco [ITA]
340 Hedin, Viktor [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Halme, Joonas [FIN]
341 Fuchs, Alexander [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Hiljanen, Dennis [SWE]
342 Olsson, Hampus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Kangas, A-p [FIN]
343 Porter, Daniel [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Matuszewski, Aleksande [POL]
344 Dawson, Philip [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Elfgren, Bertil [SWE]
345 Svensson, Patrik [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Pettersson, Emil [SWE]
346 Jones, Pär [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Askengren, Jonas [SWE]
347 Ughetti, Nicola [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Forslund, Fredrik [SWE]
348 Johansson, Erik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Boman, Daniel [ENG]
349 Hajic, Adnan [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Cantell, Matias [FIN]
350 Kaasik, Mikk [EST] Won 2-0 vs. Castren, Sakari [FIN]
351 Edström, Jonas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Chohan, Muzammil [SWE]
352 Karlsson, Robin [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Windestål, Henrik [SWE]
353 Osterman, Henrik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Eikenes, Lasse [NOR]
354 Gottlieb, Alexander [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Eliasson, Markus [SWE]
355 Feldthusen, Nikolai [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Eriksson, Emil [SWE]
356 Nilsson, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Erneryd, Johan [SWE]
357 Thompson, Björn [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Feretti, Oskar [SWE]
358 Gran, Jon [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Flindt Gotfredsen, Oli [DNK]
359 Rikberg, Svante [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Grönlund, Ville [FIN]
360 Gustafson, Lasse [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Christiansen, Marc [DNK]
361 Håkansson, Ola [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hagstrom, Bjorn [SWE]
362 Manosalva, Manuel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Helmisaari, Marc [SWE]
363 Seils, Normann [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hulldin, Erik [SWE]
364 Ivanov, Dimitri [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Klein, Fabian [DEU]
365 Johansson, Anders [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kromnow, David [SWE]
366 Laurin, Arvid [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Linton, Hampus [SWE]
367 Sjöström, Trond [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Malmodin, Dennis [SWE]
368 Novén, Linda [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Neljestam, Martin [SWE]
369 Linnimaa, Jani [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Nobinder, Henrik [SWE]
370 Lunke, Thorbjørn Steii [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Stocker, Andreas [CHE]
371 Wulf, Jesper [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Wojtasik, Albert [POL]
372 Nielsen, Jacob Nørholm [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Schmeyer, Christoph [DEU]
373 Stockselius, Christoff [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Stålhane, David [SWE]
374 Bengtsson, Mattias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Swemmer, Eldert [NLD]
375 Larsson, Martin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Thernlund, Martin [SWE]
376 Giudice, Ariel [ARG] Lost 0-2 vs. Brandt, Jeppe [DNK]
377 Lundberg, Robin [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Andersson, Eddie [SWE]
378 Maia, Rodolfo [BRA] Won 2-1 vs. Kleerekooper, Leonard [NLD]
379 Libeck, Axel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Coralic, Erin [SVN]
380 Levin, Oliver [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dalåsen, Bård [NOR]
381 Brinkmann, Mark [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Guidez, Nicolas [FRA]
382 Petkov, Stefan [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Jancke, Christoffer [SWE]
383 Kedert, Jimmy [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Josefsson, Linus [SWE]
384 Melander, Martin [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Kaczmarczuk, Felix [ENG]
385 Noormagi, Ants-erik [EST] Lost 1-2 vs. Kajetski, Klaus [ARE]
386 Stjernström, Jonas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Källman, Peter [SWE]
387 Sørum, Tore Johan [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Michalski, Rafal [POL]
388 Oknemark, Olof [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Ewaldh, Marcus [SWE]
389 Tarander, Daniel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rantanen, Akseli [FIN]
390 Väänänen, Aleksi [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Wahlström, Jan [SWE]
391 Dale, Joseph [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Arjasmaa, Niklas [FIN]
Abou Omar, Ashraf [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Albrigtsen, Tom-sondre [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Alkio, Anssi [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Almemo, Fredrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Almgren, Oscar [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Azpillaga, Martin [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Balcar, Jiå™ã¬ [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Basoni, Federico [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Biddle, Aaron [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Blohon, Lukas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Bonde Pilgaard, Michae [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Bosi, Federico [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Boussaudi, Eliott [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Bruski, Bartosz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Bulakowski, Janusz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Calligaro, Laurent [LUX] * Awarded Bye *
Chovanec, Jakub [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Coralic, Armin [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Crispino, Paolo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
De Haan, Floris [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
De Sanctis, Pietro [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Demange, Kevin [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Edvardsson, Benny [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Festré, Chris [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Frisk, Mikko [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Fyda, Sebastian [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Ghiraldelli, Davide [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Guesnel, Quentin [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Gusiev, Andrii [UKR] * Awarded Bye *
Gyhagen, Mikael [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Hakansson, Jesper [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Hammarlund-corselli, M [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Hatto, Steve [LUX] * Awarded Bye *
Heinonen, Aku [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Hofmann, Mike [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Iannello, Giuseppe [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Imbesi, Salvatore [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Janda, Kristián [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Juote, Jesse [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Kenyeres, Akos [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Kjellström, Gustav [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Knipping, Kai [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Koch, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Konzelmann, Lukas T [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lachaud, Rémy [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lambrich, Benjamin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lihoreau, Ibai [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Linden, Daniel [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Lippmann, Robert [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Luff, Andre [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Luis, Manuel [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Lukes, Bretislav [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Lundberg, Viktor [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Malander, Maximilian [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Dominic [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Nielsen, Simon [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Nilsson, Andreas [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Noorlander, Mark [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Ohlrogge, Christoph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Olsson, Simon [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Örnberg, Frej [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Pasgaard, Alexander [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Paulmaier, Benjamin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pedersen, Nils [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Põldsam, Ismo [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Poroszkai, Laszlo [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Rabie, Mikaël [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Rachid, Denniz [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Råde, Olle [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ramquist, Niklas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Rodrigues, Thiago [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Sævarsson, Freyr Línda [ISL] * Awarded Bye *
Schaap, Rowan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Scheer, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Siatkowski, Przemyså‚a [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Starka, Jakub [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Stigman, Simo [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Strasky, Ondrej [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Strautz, Marcel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Surkamp, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Svensson, Fredrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Thomas, Marc [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Thonsri, Emil [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Tzirinis, Panagiotis [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Uddbom, Jesper [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Utzon, Mads [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Vallin, Hannu [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Van Der Linden, Leon [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Vanderhallen, Nicolas [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Vanek, Tomas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Vila, Ferran [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Vincent, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Vlach, Vaclav [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Volakis, George [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Waern, Jonatan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Wild, Jimmy [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Zander, Bernhard [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Alm, Erik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Amy, Jack [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Andrieu, Thibault [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Bajerowicz, Adam [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Bakkehaug, Christian [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Balashov, Dmitry [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Baldvinsson, Einar Agu [ISL] * Awarded Bye *
Bergamaschi, Alessio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Berger, Maximilien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Björklund, Charles [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Björklund, Rasmus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bruno, Gerardo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Caillaba, Germain [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Caron, Jeanmarc [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Chiche, Kevin [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Christensen, Oscar [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Cohen, Amit [ISR] * Awarded Bye *
Cordero, Angel [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Davies, Darrell [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
De Graaff, Claes [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Debacker, Nicolas [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Del Nero, Stefano [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Ellingsen, Kenneth [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Esser, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Fior, Daniel [VEN] * Awarded Bye *
Fossberg, Marc [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Fyssas, Antonis [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Gaardbo, Mark [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Ganz, Andreas [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Gilligan, Daniel [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Glöß, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gorokhovskyy, Kostyant [UKR] * Awarded Bye *
Groß, Moritz [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Habert, Alexandre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Hagelberg, Maximilian [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Heiß, Marvin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hendrickx, Tim [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Herzog, Nicolai [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Hjelm, Alexaner [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Horosiewicz, Luk [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Juza, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Kaapro, Tomi [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Kazanskis, Viktors [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Kerem, Hannes [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Kowalski, Grzegorz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Krenmayer, Daniel [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Larsson, David [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lodder, Robert [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Londos, Ludvig [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Ludvi, Taavi [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Mackl, Valentin [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Mathiasson, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Mc Govern, Mark [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Mitchell-burns, Jack [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Molle, Niels [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Moustgaard, Alvin [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Müller, Martin [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Musmacher, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Nemeghaire, Julien [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Nicolas, Crepelle [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Niemi, Christoffer [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Norberg, Henrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nyström, Per [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Palmason, Heimir [ISL] * Awarded Bye *
Patel, Kayure [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Pepliå„ski, Piotr [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Perbet, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Pettersson 9831, Andre [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Pichon, Elie [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Reling, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sand, Filip [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Schuringa, Sebastiaan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Schwarz, Sascha [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Seibold, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sevaux, Yoann [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Severin, Thoralf [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sjöblom, Max [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Snare, Kristian [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Stankiewicz, Natalia [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Steinaa, Peter [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Strålberg, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Tsorbatzidis, Vasilis [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Valkeapää, Tuomas [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Van Der Paelt, Thomas [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Van Der Vaart, Martijn [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Van Der Vegt, Jan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Van Herwaarden, Sander [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Vesaoja, Eero [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Wall, Oskar [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Wallin, Peter [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Westberg, Jon [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Zarges, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zhevnerev, Alexey [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Zimmermann, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Angelin, Marcus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kelterbaum, Rich [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Knocinski, Przem [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Landgraf, Svante [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Magnusson, Mikae [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Näslund, Jonas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Nobari, Poya [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Polak-rottmann, [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Radesäter, Tobia [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Schuringa, Remco [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Semkin, Alexande [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Skinstad, Erik [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Soumet, Arnaud [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Suzuki, Ryuichi [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Tomelitsch, Patr [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Bellini, Niccolò [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Dagen, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Dickmann, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Heuser, Marius [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kiourtsoglou, Dimitris [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Leigh, Simon [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Micevic, Miroslav [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Prinzell, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Reiter, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Senyuz, Aras [TUR] * Awarded Bye *
Telarov, Aleksa [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Tetzlaff, Leonard [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Van Uffelen, Bart [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Wolf, Stefan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Yasufuku, Akihiro [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Bausch, Joshua [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bladh, Sebastian [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
(5)Floch, Ivan [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Hedman, Anders [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Payen, Jeremy [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Peltier, Charles [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Pispa, Lauri [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Sacco, Sergio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Sahlin, Markus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
(10)Stanislav, Cifka [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Törnros, Mats [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Velo, Marina [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Wahlgren, Felix [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Wahlquist, Alex [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nikov, Martin [BGR] * Awarded Bye *
Rayner, James [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Brandtner, Micha [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Carlsson, Kevin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Hårdstam, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kirchler, Mattia [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Larsson, Daniel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lehner, Bernhard [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Lupalo, Kirill [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Malin, Antti [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Minchev, Zdravko [BGR] * Awarded Bye *
Radich, Lars-pet [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Renner, Mark [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Tennivaara, Sabi [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Teppa, Michaele [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Berring, Nicholas [DNK] * BYE *
Jonsson, Emil [SWE] * BYE *
Ekblom, Marcus [SWE] * BYE *
Thorning, Martin [SWE] * BYE *
Viklund, Johannes [SWE] * BYE *
Wikström, Mikael [FIN] * BYE *