Invited Players

Invitations to the Regional Pro Tour Qualifiers for Pro Tour Guilds of Ravnica are awarded in the following manner:

  • Winners of Preliminary Pro Tour Qualifiers tied to Regional Pro Qualifiers for Pro Tour Guilds of Ravnica (held April 28-July 8, 2018)
  • Winners of Regional Last Chance Qualifiers that immediately precede each Regional Pro Tour Qualifier
  • Players with a Pro Tour Players Club Bronze or Silver level as of the date of the Regional Pro Tour Qualifier
  • Players that earned an invitation to this round of RPTQs via a top finish at Regional Pro Tour Qualifiers for Pro Tour 25th Anniversary

If you believe that your finish at a Preliminary Pro Tour Qualifier is in error, please visit http://www.wizards.com/Magic/PlaneswalkerPoints. After logging in, click the "Appeals Form" link at the bottom of the page and fill out the form.

This list is updated every Wednesday to account for adjustments and player appeals.

The following players are invited to compete in one Regional Pro Tour Qualifier for Pro Tour Guilds of Ravnica:

NOTE: This list is not final and subject to change at any time.

Last Updated: August 30, 2018

First Last Invitation Source PPTQ/RPTQ Date PPTQ/RPTQ Venue PPTQ/RPTQ City PPTQ/RPTQ Region PPTQ/RPTQ Country MTGO
Simen Aateigen PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Outland Kristiansand Kristiansand   Norway MTGO
Gabriel Oliver Abarientos PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Jun-2018 Hobby Quarters Toys & Games trading LLC Dubai Dubayy [Dubai] United Arab Emirates  
Sami Abdel Ghani PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 No Label X Athens   Greece  
Zahir Abdul Hamid PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 University of the Freestate Bloemfontein Free State South Africa  
Yonas Abraham PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Samurai Comics - Mesa Mesa Arizona United States  
Mario Abreu PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Orzhov Guimarães Braga Portugal MTGO
Juan Carlos Adebo Diaz Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Artur Agasyan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Lepreclub Bryansk Bryanskaya oblast' Russian Federation  
Jon Agley 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Rivergate Mall Goodlettsville Tennessee United States  
Roberto Aguiar Mendoza PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Plug & Play Mexicali Baja California Mexico  
Oscar Aguilar Muñoz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Red Rabbit Cuernavaca Morelos Mexico  
Ryder Aguilera Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Bing Ye Ai PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Master Card 咖啡厅 Chengdu Sichuan China MTGO
Keiji Aizawa 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 晴れる屋トーナメントセンター 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Jose Albano PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Habitación Mágica Badajoz Badajoz Spain  
Felipe Alberto PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-May-2018 Bazar Magic São Paulo São Paulo Brazil  
Fabian Albrecht PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Spiele-Pyramide Karlsruhe Baden-Württemberg Germany  
David Alcón de los Reyes PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Tierra Media Sanlucar Sanlucar de Barrameda (Cadiz)   Spain MTGO
James Alcorn PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 All C's Collectibles Aurora Colorado United States  
Gabriele Alfonsi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Games Time - Torino torino Torino Italy MTGO
Tim Allen PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Murphy's Vault CCGs Edinburgh   Scotland  
james allingham PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Games Den Leamington Spa   England  
Ben Alm 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Rivergate Mall Goodlettsville Tennessee United States  
Matthan Althiser PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Double Dane Games Grand Rapids Minnesota United States  
Francisco Alvarado PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Adventure Toys MX Reynosa Reynosa Tamaulipas Mexico  
Arturo Alvarado Picazo 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Game Empire - San Diego San Diego California United States  
Arturo Alvarado Picazo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 At Ease Games San Diego California United States  
Guilherme Alves PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Lojapvp Brasília Distrito Federal Brazil  
Caio Amaral PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Cards of Paradise Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Torsten Anders Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Thomas Anderson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Dice and Destiny Canterbury   England  
Dmitriy Andreev PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Skupoi Kraken Togliatti   Russian Federation  
Denis Andreichikov 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Garcuyushiy Drednout Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
Dmitry Andronchik PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 World of Games Kaunas   Lithuania  
Michael Anger PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 SpielBar Trier Trier Rheinland-Pfalz Germany  
Jonathan Anghelescu Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Martí Anglada PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 La Maquina del Temps Badalona Barcelona Spain  
Fabrizio Anteri Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Fabrizio Anteri PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Firestorm Games Cardiff   Wales  
MUHAMMAD AQEL PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Shoptech Passo Fundo Rio Grande do Sul Brazil  
Adrián Aragón Escalona PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Empire Games Sevilla Sevilla Spain  
Renzo Arana PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 El Tablero de Otto Lima Lima Peru  
Jamie Archdekin 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Montecassino Hotel and Event Centre Toronto Ontario Canada  
Sean Armstrong PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 The Blackstone Owl Baldwin Park California United States  
Ilia Artyushin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Lavka Orka Stavropol Stavropol'skiy kray Russian Federation  
Thomas Ashton Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Nicholas Atallah PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Collector's Inn Buffalo New York United States  
Ozan Atik PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Najada Praha 3   Czech Republic MTGO
Emanuel Attar Hamdani PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Akiba Meta Napoli Italy  
Christoph Aukenthaler PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 The Tabernacle Wiener Neustadt   Austria  
Alexandre Aurejac Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Eric Ausseil PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Comic Book Avignon Sud France  
Pedro Avena PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Multiverso Game Point Aracaju Sergipe Brazil MTGO
Andrius Averjanovas PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Rikis Vilnius Alytaus Apskritis Lithuania MTGO
Jose Avila PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Cerebrum México Distrito Federal Mexico  
Fernando Avitua PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 IMP Hobbies Mexico City Distrito Federal Mexico  
Raul Avoscan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 16 Games - Neverland Santa Maria delle Mole Roma Italy  
Corey Ayers PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Central City Comics Ellensburg Washington United States MTGO
Mark Aylett PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 The Blue Boar Witney   England  
Waheed Ayobi Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Michele Bacci PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 GG-Goodgame Empoli Firenze Italy MTGO
Brady bachan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 The Trading Post Guelph Ontario Canada  
Louis Bachaud 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Carta’jeu Lyon Est France  
Louis Bachaud Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tommaso Badiali Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Arnaud Baglin Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Marco Antonio Bahamonde Delgado PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 BattleMage Viña del Mar Valparaíso Chile  
Huaxing Bai PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 ChannelFireball Game Center Santa Clara California United States  
JOHN BAKER PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Muse Comics and Games Colorado Springs Colorado United States  
Gokulan Balakrishnan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 A and C Games Toronto Ontario Canada  
Riccardo Baldan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Safara' - Pordenone Pordenone Pordenone Italy MTGO
enrico baldrati PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Orionfumetti Rimini Rimini Italy MTGO
Alexander Ball PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Black Kat Games Kilkenny Kilkenny Ireland MTGO
Michael Baraniecki Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Joseph Barbero PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 The GameShelf Thunder Bay Ontario Canada  
Francisco Barboza Garcia PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Chop Chop Shop Mexico Distrito Federal Mexico Mexico  
Bradley Barclay Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Alain Bardini Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Spencer Barge PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Cardboard Classics Thornhill Ontario Canada  
Josh Barlow PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 The Luckshack Cape Town   South Africa MTGO
Craig Barnes Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ryan Barr PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Anime-zing Escape McDonough Georgia United States  
Joffrey Barreaud PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 JSST Jeux Nice Sud France  
Marcos Barrios Burdallo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 ¡¡¡ Dados Fuera !!! Caceres Cáceres Spain  
WALLACE BARROCO PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Konklave Nova Iguaçu Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Bartosz Bartkowiak 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hotel Vulcan Szczecin Dolnoslaskie Poland  
Bartosz Bartkowiak PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Flamberg Katowice   Poland  
Jacopo Bartollini Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Nathaniel Barton Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Dody Barus PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Bali Awakening Zone Denpasar, Bali Bali Indonesia  
Jerome Bastogne Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Giuseppe Battista PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Torre di Babele Modugno Bari Italy  
Nicolò Battistuzzi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Magic Warrior - Mestre Mestre Venezia Italy  
Christopher Batton PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 John's Total Entertainment Morris Minnesota United States  
Adrien Baumann PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Troll2jeux Paris Paris France  
Joshua Bausch Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Gino Bautista 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Crowne Plaza Cherry Hill Cherry Hill New Jersey United States  
Grzegorz Bazgier PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Shop Gracz Łódź Lódzkie Poland  
Ken Bearl PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Level Up Toys Comics and Games Superior Wisconsin United States  
Sam Beaulieu PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 A Rising Star Oakdale Minnesota United States  
Andrew Beavan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Nerd Shak Wigan   England  
Alex Beebe 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Rivergate Mall Goodlettsville Tennessee United States MTGO
Ricardo Beja Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Michael Belfatto PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Comic Book World - Florence Florence Kentucky United States  
ALEX BELL PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Patriot Games Odessa Texas United States  
Vladimir Belopavlovic PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Play n Learn ZR Zrenjanin Belgrade Serbia  
Nikolas Benias PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Kaissa ilioupolis Ilioupoli Attiki Greece MTGO
Alfie Bennett PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 IQ Games Centre Huddersfield   England  
Liam Bennett PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Stratagem Cards and Games Warwick Western Australia Australia MTGO
Lebrun Benoit PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Hobby Max Lille Nord France  
BRENT BENTLEY 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Maitland Maitland Florida United States  
maximilien BERGER PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Uchronies games Paris Paris France  
Meciek Berger Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Julien Berteaux Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Matteo Berti 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Castello - Centro Artemide Castel San Pietro Terme Bologna Italy  
Alex Bertoncini 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Game Empire - San Diego San Diego California United States MTGO
Alex Bertoncini Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Dmitryi Bezruchenko PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Igrovoe Pole Red Krasnodar Krasnodarskiy kray Russian Federation  
LITO BIALA PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Sanctuary Games Hutchinson Minnesota United States  
Alex Bianchi Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Riccardo Biava 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Castello - Centro Artemide Castel San Pietro Terme Bologna Italy MTGO
Kaan Biçer PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Kule Sakinleri Izmir   Turkey MTGO
Wouter Biesmans Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Luca Birettoni PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Deep Dragons Macerata Macerata Italy MTGO
Ian Birrell Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Gabriele Biselli PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Games academy Pistoia Pistoia Pistoia Italy  
Luke Bishop PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Game On - Mt. Pleasant Mt Pleasant Michigan United States  
David Biwersi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Double Play Mankato Minnesota United States  
damjan bjelica PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Ilirija Game Shop Zadar   Croatia  
Sveinung Bjørnerud Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jason Black PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Showtime Cards Tucson Arizona United States  
Jean Gabriel Blanc PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Centrale des Jeux Clermont Ferrand Est France  
Vladislav Blinov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Avalon Ekaterinburg   Russian Federation  
Tyler Blum Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Zach Boblitt PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Through The Decades Sports Cards and Gaming - Louisville Forest Hills Kentucky United States  
Robert Boemke PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 FreiSpiel Freiburg Freiburg im Breisgau Baden-Württemberg Germany  
Nathavut Boonjue PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Power 9 Games North Las Vegas Nevada United States  
JOSE RAMON BORDON 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel VP Jardin Metropolitano Madrid Madrid Spain MTGO
Diogo Borges PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Joker Games Divinopolis Minas Gerais Brazil  
Robert Borkowski PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Emar Olsztyn   Poland  
Linus Bornemann PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 ReMaTa Neutraubling Bayern Germany  
Martin Bothe-Dahms PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 City Comics Leipzig Sachsen Germany  
Ryan Botting PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 The Complex Scarborough Maine United States MTGO
Sinan Bottoni PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 MaRo Games Basel Basel-Stadt (de) Switzerland  
Jaroslav Boucek Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Damien Bouillot 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Carta’jeu Lyon Est France  
Eliott Boussaud Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Robert Boyer PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Stigers Battle Grounds Gaming Hillsdale Michigan United States  
Aaron Boyhan Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jules Boyle PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 The Bat Cave Conway Arkansas United States MTGO
Luke Bradshaw 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Jury's Inn Milton Keynes   England  
Riccardo Bragato PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Júpiter Barcelona Barcelona Barcelona Spain  
Tillman Bragg 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Rivergate Mall Goodlettsville Tennessee United States MTGO
Dj Brake PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Shuffle and Cut Games - La Habra La Habra California United States  
KONSTANTIN BRAKEFIELD PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 World of Games Lakeville Minnesota United States  
Jimmy Brandlein 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Rivergate Mall Goodlettsville Tennessee United States  
Hannes Brandstetter Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Hannes Brandstetter PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Rarehuntershop Schwechat   Austria MTGO
Josh Breau PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Gamezilla - St. John Saint John New Brunswick Canada MTGO
Mario Brecciaroli PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Swamp Store Game People Aprilia Latina Italy  
Thomas Breeding PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Epic Loot Centerville Ohio United States  
Alan Breitman 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Crowne Plaza Cherry Hill Cherry Hill New Jersey United States  
Jacopo Bressan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Kuldotha Bazaar Genova Abruzzo Italy  
RAFAEL BRITO PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Gargula Templo de Jogos Lisboa Lisboa Portugal  
Daniel Brouillet Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Brad Brown PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Red Raccoon Games Bloomington Illinois United States  
Christian Browne PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Elite Gaming Dover   England  
Andrew Brownell PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Aquilonia Comics, Cards and More Troy New York United States  
David Brucker Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Dirk Brügemann PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Schreibwaren Scherer Pforzheim Baden-Württemberg Germany  
Joel Brumm PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 D6 Games Rochester Minnesota United States  
Guillermo Joel Bruna Cifuentes PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Magic Chile Concepción Bío-Bío Chile  
Hrvoje Brundic 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Jury's Inn Milton Keynes   England  
Hrvoje Brundic Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Giacomo Brusatori PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 LPP Collecting Arcore Monza e Brianza Italy  
Joshua Buchan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Sneak Attack Games London   England  
Christopher Budde PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Spielraum GmbH Bielefeld Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany MTGO
Ben Bugalter PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 That's Entertainment - Fitchburg Fitchburg Massachusetts United States  
Christopher Buker PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 GameStar - McMinnville McMinnville Oregon United States  
Autumn Burchett Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ryan Burke 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Game Cafe Independence Missouri United States  
JONNY BURNETT PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Matt's Cavalcade of Comics Corvallis Oregon United States MTGO
Kai Burnett 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Montecassino Hotel and Event Centre Toronto Ontario Canada  
Andrew Burrows-Johnson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 The Kessel Run Ottawa Ontario Canada  
James Bush PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Gamestorm Lemont Illinois United States MTGO
Montt Johannes James Butler Streese PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Battle Zone Gaming Club Santo Domingo Distrito Nacional (Santo Domingo) Dominican Republic MTGO
Leandro Cabrera Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Germain Caillaba PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Univers Parallèle Toulouse Sud France  
David Calf Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Laurent Calligaro Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Fabrizio Campanino Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Fabrizio Campanino PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Galactus - Ciampino Ciampino Roma Italy  
Drew Campbell PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Post Board Gaming Findlay Ohio United States  
Bruno Campos PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Pi Games Itauna Minas Gerais Brazil  
Daniele Canavesi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Playtime - Lecco Lecco Lecco Italy  
Derek Candelario PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Game Kastle - Mountain View Mountain View California United States MTGO
Christopher Candreva PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Samurai Comics - Central Phoenix Arizona United States  
Adrián Canepa Casabo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 The Monkey Planet Lima Lima Peru  
Juan Cañón PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Gamelot Manizales Caldas Colombia  
Sebastian Cantor 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Gamesmart México City Distrito Federal Mexico  
Matteo Capozucca PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 L'Artiglio del Drago Ostia Roma Italy  
Davide Cappiello Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Andrea Cappuzzi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Wonderland - La Spezia La Spezia La Spezia Italy  
Richard Carr PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 The Games Shop Aldershot   England  
Arturo Ivan Carrillo López PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Piramide Aguilas Mexico Mexico  
Lorenzo Caruso PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Fumetti Giochi & Company Giarre Catania Italy  
Pedro Carvalho Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
luca casadei 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Castello - Centro Artemide Castel San Pietro Terme Bologna Italy  
Alessandro Casamenti Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Andrea Casciaro PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Games Academy - Bari Bari Bari Italy  
Daniel Cash 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States  
Gregory Cassini 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Carta’jeu Lyon Est France  
Javier Estuardo Castellan Robles PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Madhouse33.com Guatemala Guatemala Guatemala MTGO
Rob Catton PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 LaserZone - Bradford Bradford   England  
Eddie Caudill PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Athoria Games Mesa Arizona United States MTGO
JEAN-BAPTISTE Cavaioli PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Parkage paris Paris France  
Gláucio Cavalcanti PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Valhala Store São Gonçalo Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Fernando Cejas PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Illusions of Grandeur Comodoro Rivadavia Chubut Argentina  
Jose Adolfo Cejas PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Magicsur Barquisimeto Barquisimeto   Venezuela MTGO
Cristian Cespedes Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
David Chakka PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Turn Zero Games Los Angeles California United States  
Joseph Chang PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Cardmaster - Taiwan Taipei   Taiwan, Province of China  
Tao CHeng Chang PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 新世紀資訊/New Century 新竹市   Taiwan, Province of China MTGO
George Channing Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Henry Channing Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Chris Charlton PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Hobby Master Takapuna Takapuna   New Zealand MTGO
Corey Chattin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Games to Die For Indianapolis Indiana United States  
Laurent Chauvel PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Magic Bazar Paris Paris Paris France  
John Chavarria Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Miguel Chavez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Boardwalk Greenville South Carolina United States  
Alonso Checa PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Juegos Ponte Mosca Lima Lima Peru  
Patrick Chekhlov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Citadel - Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod   Russian Federation  
Dennis Chemnitz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Der andere Spieleladen Berlin Berlin Germany  
Jeffrey Chen PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 A-1 Comics - Sacramento Sacramento California United States  
Jiabin Chen 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 冠军卡牌 Shanghai Shanghai China MTGO
Yonghan Chen PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 盗梦空间 Fuzhou Fujian China  
Yu Cheng-Chung PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Noah's Ark Card game/諾亞方舟益智遊戲 Taichung City Taichung Taiwan, Province of China  
Ng Chi Fai PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 A JOY HK LTD Hong Kong   Hong Kong  
Camille Chigot PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Fantasy Sphere Toulouse Haute-Garonne France  
Jeong Woo Cho PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Kindle/킨들 Seoul Seoul Teugbyeolsi [Seoul-T'ukpyolshi] Korea, Republic of MTGO
Joshua Cho GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Minseok Choi 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 BIG MAGICなんば店 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan MTGO
Clarence Chow Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Oscar Christensen Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Bill Chronopoulos Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Ken Churchill PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Elemental Games Alexandria Minnesota United States  
Michael Churchill PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Baxter's Games Queen Creek Arizona United States  
Yian Hsiang Chye Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Andrea Cibak PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Golden Store - Talenti Roma Roma Italy  
Guillermo Cibeira 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Neruda Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile  
Lukas Cichovsky PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Tolarie Pardubice   Czech Republic  
Guido Citino 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Castello - Centro Artemide Castel San Pietro Terme Bologna Italy  
Alessandro Ciurli PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Non solo Fumetto Empoli Firenze Italy  
Daniel Clark 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States  
Cole Clarke PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 The Comic Hunter Charlottetown Prince Edward Island Canada MTGO
Martin Clement 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Jury's Inn Milton Keynes   England  
trent Cobb PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 maCnarB Gaming Gautier Mississippi United States  
Chris Cockburn PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Patriot Games Sheffield   England MTGO
Bobby Colegrove PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 The Sleek Geeks Pickerington Ohio United States  
Harold Coleman PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Rivals Gaming Elkhart Indiana United States  
nathaniel colker Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Kenyon Collins PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Comic Town Columbus Ohio United States  
Matt Collis PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 The Hobbit Hole Chatteris   England  
maximiliano conca PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Cyber-Termas Las Termas de Río Hondo Santiago del Estero Argentina MTGO
Alfonso Concha 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Neruda Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile  
Curtis Conn PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Main Phase Wallaceburg Ontario Canada  
lorenzo conza PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Burger King Napoli Campania Italy  
Sacha Copigny PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Espace-Clic Montereau-Fault-Yonne Seine-et-Marne France  
Phillip Copland PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Harlequins - Blackpool Blackpool   England  
Carlos Cordero PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 El Gremio Naucalpan Mexico Mexico  
Dj Corless PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Warp 2 Edmonton Alberta Canada MTGO
Luigi Corona PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Alastor - Napoli Napoli Napoli Italy  
Renan Correa Da Silva De Sampaio PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Forja RPG Teresópolis Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Simone Corsi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Comix Cafè Grosseto Grosseto Italy  
Matthew Costa 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Masonic Temple Cambridge Massachusetts United States MTGO
Matthew Costa Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Scott Cottrell PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Deal Me In Games Boyertown Pennsylvania United States  
Pedro Coutinho 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Bazar de Bagdá São Paulo São Paulo Brazil  
Steven Cox PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Leisure Time Games Santa Maria California United States  
jason critch PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 OMG Games and Collectibles Barrie Ontario Canada  
Jacob Crone PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Studio Games Center Russellville Arkansas United States  
Cody Crossman 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 The Red Lion Hotel Bellevue Bellevue Washington United States  
Jovanny Cruz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Hobby Mart Miguel hidalgo Distrito Federal Mexico  
Paolo Cua PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Ken's Comics and Collectibles Rocklin California United States  
Giannicola Cuboni PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Hotel Setar Quartu S.Elena Cagliari Italy MTGO
Paul Cuillier Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Enrique Mauricio Culligan Aguero PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Hobbies and Tech Grecia Alajuela Costa Rica  
Bob Culp PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Game Time Indianapolis Indiana United States  
Dominik Cupal PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Rishada.cz Brno   Czech Republic  
Riley curran PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Guardtower Columbus Ohio United States  
Scott Cuthbertson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Comic Connection - Oakville Oakville Ontario Canada  
Hugo da Costa PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Panteão Games Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Marco Thiago Da Costa PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Geekmen Store Niterói Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Renan da Cruz Castro PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 A Taverna Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
charles da cunha PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Le Checkpoint café clermont-ferrand Puy-de-Dôme France  
Joao da cunha martins PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Point HQ Rio De Janeiro Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Nick D'Ambrose Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jake Daniels PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Manaleak.com Tournament Centre Birmingham   England  
Jonathan Danz Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Alexandre Darras PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-May-2018 Outpost Gent Gent   Belgium  
David Davila PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 A and N Sports Cards San Dimas California United States  
Gilbert Davila PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Myth Adventures McAllen Texas United States  
Igor de Almeida PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 H3 STORE Nova Friburgo Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Sander De Canck PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 De Spelfanaat - Mechelen Mechelen Antwerpen Belgium  
Diego De Castro PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Dal Tenda - Perugia Perugia Perugia Italy  
Nick De Cesare Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Mattia De Colle Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Claes de Graaff PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 De zaagtand Hoorn Noord-Holland Netherlands  
Rob De Haan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Spellekijn Leeuwarden   Netherlands  
Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freitas Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Francisco De la fuente PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Shivano Store Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile  
Eduardo De la O PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Hotel Best Western Irazu San Jose   Costa Rica  
Daniele de Luca PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Taverna del Gargoyle 2 Napoli Napoli Italy  
Ian De Souza PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Inside Games Brasília Distrito Federal Brazil  
Daniel De Swarte PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Settlers Hamilton   Scotland  
Marco de Togni Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Klaas de Witt PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Hochschule Osnabrück Osnabrück Niedersachsen Germany  
Peter Deane PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Highlander Games Dundee   Scotland  
Brennan DeCandio Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
aaron Dee 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Jury's Inn Milton Keynes   England  
Federico del Basso GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Juan Del Popolo 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Neruda Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile MTGO
Theophile Delavy Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Benjamin Delsert PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Parence Le Havre Ouest France  
Brian DeMars 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Montecassino Hotel and Event Centre Toronto Ontario Canada  
Brian DeMars Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Joe Demestrio Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Lauge De-place PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Arnold Busck - Valby Valby   Denmark  
Pauline DESILLE PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Next Level Montbrison Loire France  
Anthony Devarti PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Legendary Games - Richmond Richmond Kentucky United States  
Andrea Di Bartolomei PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Prometheus Roma Roma Italy  
Fabio Di Blasio PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Supermarket del Fumetto Napoli Napoli Italy  
Andrea Di Natale PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Second Life Ragusa Ragusa Italy  
Domenico Di Siero PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Mana Rush Cesena Forlì-Cesena Italy MTGO
Ricardo Dias PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Drawstep - Braga Braga Aveiro Portugal  
Nicolas Diaz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Wirewood City Montevideo   Uruguay  
Patrick Dickmann GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ivo Dienelt PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Black Lotus Ostrava   Czech Republic  
Johnathan Dillon PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Campus Cards and Games - Winter Park Winter Park Florida United States  
Matthew DiMaggio Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Michail Dimakos PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Dark Sphere London   England  
Konstantinos Dimitropoulos Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Andrea D'Innocenzo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Non Solo Edicola - Tirabassi Emilio Colli del Tronto Ascoli Piceno Italy  
Kevin Disla 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Maitland Maitland Florida United States  
Alexandr Ditsulenko PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 11-Jun-2018 Igrovoe pole Krasnodar   Russian Federation  
David Doberne Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Chris Dockrill PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 P Market Belleville Ontario Canada  
David Dohmen PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Heroes Stash Gelsenkirchen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany  
Robin Dolar Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Marco Dolazza Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Michael Dollin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Atlantic Games Stroud   England  
Gonzalo Dominguez 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Neruda Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile  
Cameron Doran PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Abbey Video Games Arbroath   Scotland  
Eduardo dos Santos Vieira Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Amand Dosimont Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Amand Dosimont PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Arcana Valenciennes Nord France  
Pavel Doskoch PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 GoldFish Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
John Douglass PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 The Illuminaudi Hamilton Ohio United States  
Gints Dreimanis Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Edward Drew PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Adventures In Comics and Games Carmichael California United States  
Thibault Drignon PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Sortileges Vannes Vannes Morbihan France  
Philipp Drohberg 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Fletcher Hotel Nieuwegein Nieuwegein Utrecht Netherlands  
Corné Dubelaar PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Cafe Twee Klaveren Amsterdam   Netherlands  
Adam Duchow PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Frost Giant Games Green Bay Wisconsin United States MTGO
James Dudek PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Samurai Comics - West Glendale Arizona United States MTGO
Yohan Dudognon 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Carta’jeu Lyon Est France  
Matthew Duggan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Travelling Man Leeds Leeds   England  
Michael Duguay PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Multizone - Gatineau Gatineau Quebec Canada  
Sean Dunn PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Our House Games Monroe Michigan United States  
Zach Dunn 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States  
Olivier Duport PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Maison de quartier des Pâquis Genèves Genève (fr) Switzerland  
Andres Mauricio Duque Zuluaga PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Unlimited Hobby Center Bogotá Distrito Capital de Bogotá Colombia  
Michal Durzynski 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hotel Vulcan Szczecin Dolnoslaskie Poland  
Daniel Duterte Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Joschka Ebenhoch PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Bertils Spielwiese Dillingen a.d. Donau Bayern Germany  
Stephanos Economides PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 JustPlay Liverpool   England MTGO
Asali Eddy PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Draagoons Hobby Shop Alam sutra, Serpong   Indonesia  
Elias Edgren PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Green Faction Malmo Skåne län [SE-12] Sweden  
Timothy Edstrom PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Sneak Attack's Games Waite Park Minnesota United States  
Ilya Efimov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Hitriy Ezh - Spb Saint-Petersburg Leningradskaya oblast' Russian Federation  
Niklas Ek PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 The Mug and Meeple Gravesend   England  
Charles Eliatamby Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Joonas Eloranta Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Simon Enckels Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Eric English English Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Nicolas Epstein PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 La Batikueva Buenos Aires Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Argentina MTGO
Will Erker Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Cody Ernszt PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 The Book Nook West Plains Missouri United States  
Alejandro Escobar PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 7-Jul-2018 Portal Videojuegos Xalapa Veracruz Mexico  
Rafael Escobar PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Morlo Coleccionables León Guanajuato Mexico  
Leandro Esperanza PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Azteca Digital Colón Entre Ríos Argentina  
Mario Espinal PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 The Gathering Point Tegucigalpa Francisco Morazán Honduras  
Ivan Espinosa 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Game Empire - San Diego San Diego California United States  
Ivan Espinosa Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Evan Esposito Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Florian Esser PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Puzzleboxx Witten Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany  
Montresor Fabio 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Carta’jeu Lyon Est France MTGO
Pavlos Fafalios Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Guglielmo Famiani PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Magic World - Civitavecchia Civitavecchia Roma Italy  
Pawel Farjan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Gamekeeper RZESZÓW   Poland  
Ryan Fauchoux PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Amazing Stories Saskatoon Saskatchewan Canada MTGO
Sebastian Fauth PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Hall of Games Halle / Saale Sachsen Germany  
Chris Favier PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 The Geekery Shawnee Kansas United States  
Xinyu Fei Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Nick Fellahides PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Kaissa Halandri Athens   Greece MTGO
Hans Feng PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Black Gold Littleton Colorado United States  
Christopher Fennell GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
David Ferguson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Geek Retreat Glasgow   Scotland  
Sean Ferguson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Bus Stop Toy Shop Largs   Scotland  
Diego Fernandes Ferraz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Mana, Meeples & Orcs Game Store Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Filipe Ferreira Pacheco PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Mtg Caxias Cards Duque de Caxias Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Bastian Figueroa PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Rivendel la Alianza Antofagasta Antofagasta Chile  
Matthew Fileccia PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Top Deck Towers Cards and Games Tucson Arizona United States  
Gregorio Fioravanti PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 The Lost Dungeon L'Aquila Aquila Italy  
Giacomo Fiorucci PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Crossover Teramo Teramo Italy  
Brandon Fischer Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Shaun Fishwick PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 TAU Gaming Ltd Middlesbrough   England  
Sean FitzGerald PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 ReRoll Games Navan   Ireland  
Jake Flaczinski 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Game Empire - San Diego San Diego California United States  
Jaxon Flannagan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Kingston Gaming NeXus Kingston Ontario Canada  
Ryan Fleisher PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Nex-Gen Comics Pelham New Hampshire United States MTGO
Mathew Fletcher PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 King of Cards Auckland   New Zealand MTGO
Jason Fleurant PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Wiser’s Collectibles Langley British Columbia Canada MTGO
Julian Felix Flury Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Derek Flynn PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Rogue Nation Games Richmond British Columbia Canada  
Matthew Flynn PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Just Games Ltd St. Peter Port   Guernsey MTGO
Massimiliano Foderaro PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Galactus Roma Roma Italy  
Kevin Fogarty PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 The Warchest Dun Laoghaire, Dublin Dublin Ireland  
Mattia Fornacini PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Strategia e Tattica 2 Roma Roma Italy  
Remi Fortier Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tobie Fouilleul PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Argonaute 2.0 Martigues Bouches-du-Rhône France  
Michalis Foukarakis PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 eFantasy.gr Heraklion Heraklion Irakleio Greece MTGO
Matthew Foulkes Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Sebastian Fraire PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Rosticceri Delicias Chihuahua Mexico  
Stephen Francis PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 A+ Comics and Collectibles Lexington Kentucky United States  
Timothy francis-pranger PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Vortex Games Sackville New Brunswick Canada  
Sergey Freedman PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Kulturniy Divan Kazan Kazan Tatarstan, Respublika Russian Federation  
Marcelino Freeman 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Gamesmart México City Distrito Federal Mexico  
Marcelino Freeman Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jochen Frenster 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Fletcher Hotel Nieuwegein Nieuwegein Utrecht Netherlands  
Jeffrey Fretz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 GameZilla - Moncton Moncton New Brunswick Canada  
Tomas Friala PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Cloudpost Bratislava   Slovakia  
Vitalii Fridman PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Storm Saransk Mordoviya, Respublika Russian Federation  
Samuel Friedman PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Comics Unlimited Harlingen Texas United States  
Fabian Friedrich Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Marcel Froböse PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Minyarts - Miniatures & More Beckum Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany  
Jeremy Frye Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Darwin Fuenzalida PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 La Comarca Games Arica Arica y Parinacota Chile  
Toshihide Fujita PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 イエローサブマリン広島店 広島市 Hiroshima-ken Japan MTGO
Attila Fur 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 The Red Lion Hotel Bellevue Bellevue Washington United States  
Attila Fur PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Red Claw Gaming Edmonton Alberta Canada  
JACOB FUSCO PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 High Tide Games California Maryland United States MTGO
Antonis Fyssas PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Papercut 500 Athens Kerkyra Greece MTGO
Ryan Gaines PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Palouse Games Pullman Washington United States  
diego galaz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Winterland Puerto Montt Los Lagos Chile  
Alberto Galicia Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Diogo Galvão PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 PTMERCH Queluz Lisboa Portugal MTGO
Andreas Ganz Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Moises García PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Icarus Jocs Malgrat de mar Barcelona Spain  
Daniel Garmon PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 One Eyed Jacques Richmond Virginia United States MTGO
Elliot Garner PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Baseball Cards and Memorabilia Rohnert Park California United States  
Brett Geer PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Imperium Games Wixom Michigan United States  
Gunnar Geißler PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 TCG Portal Dresden Sachsen Germany  
Alex Gerlock 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Game Empire - San Diego San Diego California United States  
Christopher Gerth PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 ReckenEcke - Abenteurers Grundbedarf Dresden Sachsen Germany  
Bronson Gervasi Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ilko Getaldic PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Leksikografski Zavod Zagreb   Croatia  
Marc Gibert Font PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Trastos Frikis Vilanova i la Getru   Spain MTGO
Devon Giles 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Espresso Montreal Centre-Ville Montreal Quebec Canada  
Devon Giles PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 SBT Comics and Games Kingston Ontario Canada  
Francesco Giorgio Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Pierre Giroud PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Les Contrées du Jeu Grenoble Est France  
Brian Glenn PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Paper Hero's Games Los Angeles California United States  
Alexandre Godoy PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Geek Pit Recife Pernambuco Brazil  
RIGEL GOHEEN PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Millennium Games and Hobbies Rochester New York United States  
Patrizio Golia Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Leandro Gomes PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Magic Store Brasil Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Fernando Gomez 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Game Empire - San Diego San Diego California United States  
Luis Antonio Gómez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Adventure Toys MX San Pedro Cholula Puebla Mexico  
Alexis Gonzalez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Arkham Hobbies and Games Panama City Panamá Panamá  
Francisco Gonzalez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 MTG Oasis Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile  
Guillermo Gonzalez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 The Twin Vipers Puebla Puebla Mexico  
Benedicto Antonio Gonzalez Arevalo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Albion Kortrijk   Belgium  
Luis Antonio González Orozco PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 BoardGeekz Guadalajara Jalisco Mexico  
Igor Gorbunov 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Garcuyushiy Drednout Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
Igor Gorbunov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Tvoy Format Podolsk   Russian Federation  
Massimo Gordillo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Hairy Tarantula - North Toronto Ontario Canada  
Daniel Goresht PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 HOB's Hobbies Strathmore Alberta Canada  
Mariusz Górniak 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hotel Vulcan Szczecin Dolnoslaskie Poland  
Anders Gotfredsen Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Michael Goud Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Daniel Gräfensteiner Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Théophile Granger PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Dynamite Games Lannion Lannion Côtes-d'Armor France  
Pedro Grati Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Robert Graves Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jeremy Gray PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Gryphon Games and Comics Fort Collins Colorado United States MTGO
Ryan Grebe 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Minneapolis Convention Center Minneapolis Minnesota United States  
Christoph Green Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Luke Greenslade PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 The Carrick Stone Cumbernauld   Scotland  
Jakub Grefling PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Galaktyka Gier Pruszkow Mazowieckie Poland  
Christoph Greune PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Allerlei Spielerei Hannover Niedersachsen Germany  
MARC GRIFFIN PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 The Game Room Adventure Cafe Elk Grove California United States  
Philip Griffiths Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jasper Grimmer Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Wessel Groot PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Bazaar of Magic Delft Zuid-Holland Netherlands  
Markus Grosse-Stoltenberg PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Wizzards Inn Pirmasens Rheinland-Pfalz Germany  
Giulio Grosso PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Vobis Maxistore Campobasso Campobasso Italy  
Kevin Grove Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Simon Grusdat PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Gandalph Flensburg Schleswig-Holstein Germany  
Mirko Gschwindt PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 FUNtainment Game Store München München Bayern Germany  
Harold Guarneri PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Cartapapa Montpellier Sud France  
Pablo Guemez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 La Guarida Game Center Zapopan Jalisco Mexico  
Gianni Guidi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Erebor - Giochi e Molto Altro Fondi Latina Italy MTGO
Théo Guillaumin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 L Arche à Jeux Brest Finistère France  
Andrey Gurin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Hobby Games Vladivostok Vladivostok   Russian Federation  
Michael Gurney PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Games Plus Lake Stevens Washington United States  
Christopher Gürtler Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Luis Gutierrez Cabezas PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Magic4ever Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile  
Konrad Gyba PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Strefa Gry Bielsko-Biala   Poland  
Edward Haas PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Timewarp Cards and Comics Cincinnati Ohio United States  
Alexandre Habert Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Kurtis Hahn 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Minneapolis Convention Center Minneapolis Minnesota United States  
Arthur Halavais PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Equilibrium Game Store Concord California United States  
Ross Hammock PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Gamerz Nexus Hadleigh   England  
Lily Hammond PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Galactic Toys Kentwood Michigan United States  
Chris Hansen 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hilton Garden Inn Denver / Highlands Ranch Highlands Ranch Colorado United States MTGO
Chris Hansen PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Game Haven - West Jordan West Jordan Utah United States MTGO
Chris Harabas Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Zachary Harbet PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Serenity Games Seminole Florida United States  
Ryan Hare Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Kyle Harms PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Games King Sioux City Iowa United States  
Ian Harris PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 North Of Exile Games Inc. Penetanguishene Ontario Canada  
Al Harrison PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Dungeons And Donuts Galway   Ireland  
Mark Harrison PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Vault 14 Doncaster   England  
Gerry Harris-Pink PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Midgard Gaming Mount Pearl Newfoundland and Labrador Canada  
Kevin Harski PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Tier 1 Games Temecula California United States  
Jake Hart Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Kazuhiko Hasegawa PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 おもちゃのバンビ本郷店 富山市 Toyama-ken Japan  
Steve Hatto GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Taiki Hattori 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 晴れる屋トーナメントセンター 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan MTGO
Jacob Hauch 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Taastrup Kulturcenter Copenhagen København City Denmark  
Bob Havlovic PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Dean's Dugout Naperville Illinois United States  
Mathew Hawton PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Bootown's Games and Hobbies Woodstock Ontario Canada  
shinsuke hayashi Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Josh Hayden PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Bastion Games Chilliwack British Columbia Canada MTGO
Tom Hayward PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Element Games Stockport   England  
Toby Hazes PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 De Burcht Middelburg   Netherlands  
William Healey PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Forbidden Power Msida   Malta  
Pim Heijne Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Drew Helbig Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Daniel Hemstedt PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 SoCalMagic Orange California United States  
Julien Henry Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Marcus Hensing Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Zachary Herrera PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Dreamers Vault Games - Minneapolis Minneapolis Minnesota United States  
Marius Heuser Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
JACKSON HICKS Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Mickaël Hijlkema PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Diagonale du Fou Avignon Avignon Sud France  
Alex Hillier PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Big Orbit Games Evesham   England  
Jake Hines PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 The Game Annex Fort Wayne Indiana United States  
tomonori hirami Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Matthias Hittel 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Fletcher Hotel Nieuwegein Nieuwegein Utrecht Netherlands  
Michael Hitz Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Rich Hoaen Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Arnaud Hocquemiller Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jiri Hodecek PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Otarie Olomouc Olomoucký kraj Czech Republic  
chad Hodges PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Wizard's Tower - Nepean Nepean Ontario Canada  
siemen hoekstra PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 21-May-2018 Brainfreeze Coffee & Comics Sint-niklaas Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium  
Mike Hofmann Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jamey Hollis PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Davis Cards and Games Davis California United States  
How Tuan Hong PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Attilan Games Kuala Lumpur Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur Malaysia  
Travis Horlacher PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 La Forja de Stone Santiago de Chile Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile  
tyler horspool 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Game Empire - San Diego San Diego California United States  
tyler horspool PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 GMI Games and Collectables Riverside California United States  
Lucas Horta 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Bazar de Bagdá São Paulo São Paulo Brazil  
Vjeran Horvat 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Jury's Inn Milton Keynes   England MTGO
Vjeran Horvat Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Vjeran Horvat PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Sarkanytuz - Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg Bács-Kiskun Hungary MTGO
Lucas Horwitz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States  
Alexander Hottmann Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Zane Houston 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hilton Garden Inn Denver / Highlands Ranch Highlands Ranch Colorado United States  
Zane Houston PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Mirage Games Littleton Colorado United States  
Nathan Howe PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Labyrinth Games and Puzzles Washington District of Columbia United States  
Peter Howe PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Face To Face Games - Toronto Toronto Ontario Canada MTGO
Martin Hrycej Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Yukun HUA 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 冠军卡牌 Shanghai Shanghai China  
Wanja Huber 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Fletcher Hotel Nieuwegein Nieuwegein Utrecht Netherlands  
Jesse Hudak PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus Ohio United States  
Michael Hughes Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Sean Hume Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
George Hung PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 童年往事/Childhood History Toyshop 高雄市   Taiwan, Province of China MTGO
Matthias Hunt PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Universe Games Minneapolis Minnesota United States  
Wilson Hunter Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Bram Hurkmans PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 De Kolonisten Turnhout Antwerpen Belgium  
Diego Hurtado Sanchez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Next Level Games Lima Lima Peru MTGO
Eugene Hwang Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Choi hyug PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Elder Dragon Ulsan   Korea, Republic of MTGO
Christopher Iaali Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Alexandr Igoshin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Hitriy EZH (Teoriya Igr) Perm   Russian Federation  
Michele Ilari PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Top deck - Porto Sant'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio Fermo Italy  
Alexandros iliadis PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 eFantasy.gr Thessaloniki Thessaloniki Greece MTGO
Taufik Indrakesuma PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 TWO STOMPAS DKI Jakarta   Indonesia MTGO
Peter Ingram GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Sean Inoue Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Andreas Isaksson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 TableTopBattle Moss Østfold Norway MTGO
Oleksandr Isniuk PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Fishka Cherkassy Cherkas'ka Oblast' Ukraine  
TAKUYA ISOMURA PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 ホビーステーション名駅店 名古屋市 Aichi-ken Japan MTGO
Fumiya Iwasawa PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 トミー八戸店 八戸市 Aomori-ken Japan MTGO
Gabby Izsak PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Island Games Centreville Virginia United States MTGO
Llanie Izsak PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Game Hunters Frederick Maryland United States MTGO
Jacopo Izzo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Dungeon Street Pisa Pisa Italy  
Jens Jacobs PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Hermelijn Aalst   Belgium  
giacomoni jacopo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Maremoto Roma Roma Italy  
Sam Jakimovski Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Bruno Jaman PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Skwath Sisak   Croatia MTGO
Jason janasiewicz 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States  
Jakub Janeczek PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 MTG Spot Katowice   Poland  
Marek Janouch PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Stredisko volneho casu Domecek Valasske Mezirici   Czech Republic  
Hayden Jeanson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Worlds Away London Ontario Canada  
Jason Jenkins PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Dragon's Den - Sioux Falls Sioux Falls South Dakota United States  
Ross Jenkins Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Grzegorz Jezierski PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Graal Blue City Warszawa   Poland  
Maciej Jezyna PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Wargamer - Lublin Lublin   Poland  
JHENG YU JHANG Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Michael Jianu PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Fire and Dice Los Angeles California United States  
Thomas Jim 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 冠军卡牌 Shanghai Shanghai China  
HuanCheng Kim Jin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Hobby Master Ellerslie Ellerslie, Auckland Auckland New Zealand MTGO
Tomas Jirkal PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 MAGIC-ON České Budějovice   Czech Republic  
Arnaud JOCHUM 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Carta’jeu Lyon Est France  
Fredrik Joelsson Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Blaine Johnson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Desert Sky Games - Chandler Chandler Arizona United States  
Christopher Johnson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Knight and Day Games West Union South Carolina United States MTGO
Cody Johnson 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Game Cafe Independence Missouri United States  
Cooper Johnson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Monster Games Newport Kentucky United States  
Daniel Johnson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Jimmy Jams Winona Minnesota United States  
Jon Johnson 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Crowne Plaza Cherry Hill Cherry Hill New Jersey United States  
Marion Johnson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Star City Comics and Games Roanoke Virginia United States  
Samuel Johnson-Saeger PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Hilton Garden Inn Denver/Highlands Ranch Highlands Ranch Colorado United States MTGO
Nicolas joly PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Le GeekShop Ville Val-d'Or Quebec Canada  
Wesley Jonas PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Schuck Camisetas Personalizadas & Boardgames Formosa Goiás Brazil  
Ben Jones Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ben Jones PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Rules of Play Cardiff   Wales  
Kevin Jones Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ho Jong-yi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Card Cellar/ 紙牌屋 Tainan Tainan Taiwan, Province of China  
Rodolfo Juarez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Dark Store Mexico Distrito Federal Mexico Mexico  
Christoforus Julianto PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 The Cube Jakarta Kelapa Gading   Indonesia  
David Juric Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Mikk Kaasik PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Lorien Tallinn   Estonia MTGO
eren kacmaz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Oyun Mühendisi Cafe Istanbul   Turkey MTGO
Morgan Kain PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Top Games Hamilton Ontario Canada  
Taylor Kaiser PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 The Iscevari Marketplace Owatonna Minnesota United States  
Gabrielius Kaklauskas Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Emil Kalaydzhiev PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Goblin Games Skopje   Macedonia, the Former Yugoslav Republic of MTGO
David Kaliski PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Magicsur Chile Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile  
Liam Kane Meilleur PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Metro Toronto Convention Centre Toronto Ontario Canada  
Pavlos Kanelis PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Kaissa Amarousiou Athens   Greece MTGO
Nikolaos Kaponis Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Paul Kapos PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 The Connection Games and Accessories 2 Vancouver British Columbia Canada MTGO
Elliott Kasadate PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Cosmic Comix Auburn California United States  
Mirko Katanic PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Klub Ce Dvadeset Dva Beograd   Serbia MTGO
Yusuke Kawachi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 ファミコンランド小松店 小松市 Ishikawa-ken Japan MTGO
Maciej Kawonczyk PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Planeswalker.pl Warsaw   Poland  
Dzmitry Kazak Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Viktors Kazanskis Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Mikhail Kedrenovsky PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Hobby Games Ryazan Ryazan Ryazanskaya oblast' Russian Federation  
ondrej kedrovic Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Stephen Keeffe PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Sequence Comics and Gaming Brockville Ontario Canada  
Nathan Keene PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Infinity-Games Coldwater Michigan United States  
Christian Keeth Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Christian Keeth Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Tabe Keita 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 晴れる屋トーナメントセンター 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Jody Keith Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Fabian Keller PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Kaufparadies Stocker Stadel   Switzerland  
Luke Kellet Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Charles Kellock PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Next Level Games Ormond Ormond Victoria Australia MTGO
Fabian Kennel PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Games Tower Mersch Luxembourg (fr) Luxembourg  
Akos Kenyeres Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Anand Khare Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Lucas Kiefer Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
AUSTIN KIM PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Comics Plus Los Banos California United States  
Riley Kimminau PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Amazing Discoveries Tucson Arizona United States  
Matt King 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Atomic Empire Durham North Carolina United States  
Eben Kinkade PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Titan Games - Peoria Peoria Heights Illinois United States  
Celsus Kintanar PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Cedric's Boardgame Cafe Quezon   Philippines  
Martin Kisse PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Heldenwelt Magdeburg Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt Germany  
Hiroaki Kitahara Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Wojtek Klimczyk PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Dragonus Kraków   Poland  
Jadine Klomparens PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Odyssey Games Kalamazoo Michigan United States  
Pawel Kmiecik PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 MAGIC Cafe Kraków   Poland  
Benjamin Knell PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Desu-Nation Temple City California United States  
Florian Koch Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Gabor Kocsis Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Kenichiro Komiyama PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 はま屋里吉店 甲府市 Yamanashi-ken Japan  
Dominik Konieczny PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Shockland Gdansk Pomorskie Poland  
Ulukbek Korganbekov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Edinorog Bratislavskaya Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
Jake Korycinski PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Storytellers Whitesboro New York United States  
Patrik Kosiciar 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hotel Vulcan Szczecin Dolnoslaskie Poland  
Nonthakorn Kositaporn PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 MagicDojo Bangkok Krung Thep Maha Nakhon [Bangkok] Thailand  
ANASTASIOS KOSTARAS PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Game ON - Pireas Pireas Attiki Greece  
Alexander Kotlenko PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 TCG Warehouse Leipzig Sachsen Germany  
lefteris kotsialis PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Hobby Games Thessaloniki   Greece MTGO
Ioannis Kountouris Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Filip Kowal 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Fletcher Hotel Nieuwegein Nieuwegein Utrecht Netherlands  
Rene Kraft Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Bryan Krajenka PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Game On Saginaw Saginaw Michigan United States MTGO
Iiya krasnov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 11-Jun-2018 Znaem Igraem Perm Perm Perm Russian Federation  
Jaroslaw Krasowski PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Legion Swidnik   Poland  
Alexander Kreuz Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
philipp krieger Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Martin Krogh PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Aalborg Spilforsyning Aalborg Århus Denmark MTGO
Will Krueger PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Nerd Rage Gaming Buffalo Grove Illinois United States MTGO
Tomek Krupanek 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hotel Vulcan Szczecin Dolnoslaskie Poland  
Jan Ksandr 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hotel Vulcan Szczecin Dolnoslaskie Poland  
Jan Ksandr Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Chun Huat Kua 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 iSpace Terminal 21 Kuala Lumpur Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur Malaysia MTGO
Harm-Joost Kuijk PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 De tafelridder Leiden   Netherlands  
Piotr Kunachowicz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Hex Krakow Krakow Malopolskie Poland  
Mohammed Kurd-Misto PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Card Addiction Anaheim California United States  
Mehmet Oguzhan Kurt PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Pegasus Oyuncak Istanbul   Turkey MTGO
Christopher Kurz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Die Spieleburg Göttingen Niedersachsen Germany  
Alessandro La Porta PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Games Academy - L'Antro dell'Orco - Messina Messina Messina Italy  
antoine LAGARDE Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Joe Lam Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Kin Joon Lam PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Brainstorm Games Kuala Lumpur Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur Malaysia  
Derek Lamarr PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Amazing Discoveries - Gilbert Gilbert Arizona United States  
Jake Lamb Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tiago Landim PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Redzone Cards & Games Fortaleza Ceará Brazil MTGO
Joseph Landweber 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States  
Joseph Landweber PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Great Escape Games Sacramento California United States  
Dan Lanthier Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Mariano Lanzi 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Neruda Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile MTGO
James Larsen-Scott 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Good Games Adelaide Adelaide South Australia Australia MTGO
Michael Larsson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 A-1 Comics - Roseville Roseville California United States  
Francesco Latorre PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Angolo del Fumetto Lecce Lecce Italy  
Garry Lau Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Pierson Laughlin Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Michael laviolette PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Gamers Paradise Prairieville Louisiana United States MTGO
Tom Law Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Todd Lawrence PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Apex Hobby Shop - La Crosse La Crosse Wisconsin United States  
James Lawton PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 The Dice Cup Nottingham   England  
Viet Le PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Gamers Sanctuary Flint Michigan United States  
Loïc Le Briand Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Gianfranco Leardini PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Black Lotus - Viterbo Viterbo Viterbo Italy  
Jae-jeong Lee 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 BIG MAGICなんば店 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan MTGO
Joon Soo Lee PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Dalmuti Kyodae/ 달무티 교대점 Seoul   Korea, Republic of MTGO
Yong Jun Lee PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Yatap Battle City/ 야탑 배틀시티 Gyeonggi-do Gyeonggido [Kyonggi-do] Korea, Republic of MTGO
Nicolas Legendre Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Nicolas Legendre PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 La guilde des joueurs Angers Ouest France  
Jere Leinonen PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Fantasiapelit - Tampere Tampere   Finland  
Danijel Lekic PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Akopalipsa MTG Klub Karticnih i Drustvenih Igara Sombor Belgrade Serbia  
Ryan Lello PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Emperors Palace Kempton Park Gauteng South Africa  
Manuel Lenz Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Felix Leong Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Olivier Leriche PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Outpost Antwerpen Antwerpen   Belgium  
Quentin Leroy PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Les Jeux de la Comté Besancon Est France  
Shawn Levstek PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Bell, Book and Comic Dayton Ohio United States  
Bartlomiej Lewandowski Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Alexander Lewis PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Forgotten Path Games Vacaville California United States  
Jing Li PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 二次元空间 Chongqing Chongqing China  
LARRY LI 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Madness Games and Comics - Plano Plano Texas United States  
LARRY LI Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Scott Li PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Spellhold Games Santa Ana California United States  
wei li PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 炫卡桌游 BaoDing Hebei China  
Yi Li 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 冠军卡牌 Shanghai Shanghai China  
Natalia Liakhovets PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 GaGa Playloft Saint-Petersburg   Russian Federation  
Xiao Lianze 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 冠军卡牌 Shanghai Shanghai China  
Matteo Liccia PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 otaku store aulla Massa-Carrara Italy  
Mattia Lido PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Games Academy - Pescara Pescara Pescara Italy  
Malte Lier PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Blitzplatz Itzehoe Schleswig-Holstein Germany MTGO
Tiago Lima PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Condado Araras São Paulo Brazil  
Hung Yi Lin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 18-Jun-2018 i-PLAY BoardGame Club/I-PLAY桌遊俱樂部 桃園縣   Taiwan, Province of China MTGO
Le Lin 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States  
Le Lin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Black Diamond Games Concord California United States  
Simon Linabury 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Good Games Adelaide Adelaide South Australia Australia MTGO
Matthew Linde 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Atomic Empire Durham North Carolina United States MTGO
Marc Lindrath 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Fletcher Hotel Nieuwegein Nieuwegein Utrecht Netherlands  
Robert Litfin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Critical Hit Games Iowa City Iowa United States  
Adam Little PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Cerberus Games Wellington Wellington New Zealand  
Hong-Zhi Liu PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Cat's Footprintes - Xinzhuang Taipei Taipei Special Municipality Taiwan, Province of China MTGO
jin liu Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
jin liu PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Fan Yun Card Store Nanjing Jiangsu China  
shuchun liu PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Hellbent 4 Cardboard St Petersburg Florida United States  
shong lo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Heroes Welcome (R) Menomonie Wisconsin United States  
Luca Loffredo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Stargate Mantova Mantova Italy  
Robert Lombardi Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Aramis Lomelin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Midgard Store Zapopan Jalisco Mexico  
Max Long PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Bazbo Comics Truro   England  
Christiam Lopatinsky PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 The Sentry Box Calgary Alberta Canada  
Djalma Hilton Lopes 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Bazar de Bagdá São Paulo São Paulo Brazil MTGO
Ben Lopez Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
jose Lopez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Vortex Game Center San Jose San José Costa Rica  
Jorge A. Lopez Morales PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Scion of the Souls Coyoacan Distrito Federal Mexico  
Emiliano Lopez Noriega PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Jr. Game - Veracruz Veracruz Veracruz Mexico  
Alberto Loriente PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 El Tumulo Málaga   Spain  
Adam Lorincz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Gamer's Gauntlet Clinton Township Michigan United States  
Stefano Losardo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Hotel Giardini al Lago Telese Terme Benevento Italy  
Nick Lote PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Harlequins Preston   England  
James Love PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 The Consulting Gamer Ashford   England  
Eli Loveman Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Kevin Lowe PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Top Deck Keep Riverside California United States  
Nikita Luchkov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Edinorog Novoslobodskaya Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
Valerio Luminati Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Javier Luna Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jose Carlos Luna Flores PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Game Tutor Ciudad de México Distrito Federal Mexico  
Ben Lundquist Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Doug Lunn PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 I Want More Comics Thornton Colorado United States  
Marijn Lybaert Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Nik Lyons-Morgan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Collector's Lane Saskatoon Saskatchewan Canada  
Yuchen Ma PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 TC's Rockets La Mesa California United States  
Daniel MacDonald 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Montecassino Hotel and Event Centre Toronto Ontario Canada  
Daniel MacDonald PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Untouchables Sports Cards and Gaming - Mississauga Mississauga Ontario Canada  
Thomas Macfarlane PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Metropolis Stavanger   Norway  
Obed Machado Cantu PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Geeks Mart Monterrey Nuevo Leon Mexico  
Kevin Mackie Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Alexander Mackinger PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Spielzeugwelt Rieger-Graz Graz   Austria  
Valentin Mackl GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Benton Madsen PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Magic Hammer Scandicci Firenze Italy  
Loris Maffei PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Fantasia Rovereto Trento Italy MTGO
Max Magnuson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Lodestone Coffee and Games Minnetonka Minnesota United States  
Rodolfo Maia PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Moinho de Vento Itaguaí Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Vinicius Maia PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Top Deck Natal Rio Grande do Norte Brazil MTGO
Christopher Maier Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Erwan Maisonneuve PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Passion du Jeu Cholet Ouest France  
Alex Majlaton Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Stas Makarenko PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 OctopuS Lviv Cherkas'ka Oblast' Ukraine  
Nick Male PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Future Pastimes Sarnia Ontario Canada  
Sören Malik 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Fletcher Hotel Nieuwegein Nieuwegein Utrecht Netherlands  
Nathan Maliszewski 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hilton Garden Inn Denver / Highlands Ranch Highlands Ranch Colorado United States  
ray Malott PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Geek, Games and Beyond Houghton Lake Michigan United States  
William Malowski PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 A Muse N Games Winnipeg Manitoba Canada  
Stephane Manaranche PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 QG des Avenjoueurs Rouen Seine-Maritime France  
Francisco Diego Emmanuel Mancera Moreno PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Paprika Coleccionables Irapuato Guanajuato Mexico  
Antonio Mancilla PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 MoviePlay FunStore Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile  
Zach Mandelblatt PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Galaxy Games Dublin California United States  
Joey Manner Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Mat Mansoor 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Minneapolis Convention Center Minneapolis Minnesota United States  
Daniel Manz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Wizard's Well Mannheim Baden-Württemberg Germany  
Pedro Manzoni PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Ilusões Industriais Porto Alegre Rio Grande do Sul Brazil  
Michele Marconi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 La torre del Minotauro Roma Roma Italy  
Federico Marcucci PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Quinto Elemento Latina Latina Italy  
Josip Maric PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 CONFLUX Belgrade   Serbia  
Anthony Marino 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Maitland Maitland Florida United States  
Patricio Mariscal PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Capitan Pepper Rosario Santa Fe Argentina  
Bellone Marjorie PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Joute et Jeux Grenoble Est France  
Georgy Markelov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Portal Moscow   Russian Federation  
Marcos Marquez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Magicsur Caracas Caracas Distrito Federal Venezuela MTGO
Jaime Marrero 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel VP Jardin Metropolitano Madrid Madrid Spain MTGO
Lewis Marshall PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Rooksburg's Realm Weston-super-Mare   England  
Ruben Marti PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 IBuyWargames Woking   England  
Samuel Marti Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
John Martin Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Maxime Martin Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
geoffrey martinelle PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 InkedGeeks Esch sur Alzette Luxembourg (fr) Luxembourg  
Axel Martinez 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Gamesmart México City Distrito Federal Mexico  
Axel Martinez Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Christopher Andres Martinez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Master Games Guatemala Guatemala Guatemala MTGO
David Martinez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Club Ra Store Aguascalientes Aguascalientes Aguascalientes Mexico  
Jonathan Martinez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Jimmys USA Sportscards Whittier California United States  
Jose Raul Martinez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 AnimeCorp Monterrey Nuevo Leon Mexico  
Mario Martinez Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Carlos Martinez Morales PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 World Collectors Cards Celaya Celaya Guanajuato Mexico  
Joao Martins PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Patriot Games Leeds Leeds   England  
Victor Martos Villalba PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Shark Games Malaga Málaga Spain MTGO
muneyuki Maruyama PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 コミかる太田店 太田市 Gunma-ken Japan MTGO
Pierre Marzano PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 BB-Spiele Rosenheim Bayern Germany MTGO
moriyama masahide PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 4-May-2018 スポーツカード&カードゲームショップMINT三宮店 神戸市 Hyogo-ken Japan MTGO
Nikita Masiakin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Lavka Artefaktov Kursk Kurskaya oblast' Russian Federation  
Sergio Massaccesi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Nerd Paradise Roma Roma Italy  
Jakub Matousek PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Games Island Hof Hof Bayern Germany  
Pavel Matousek Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Makis Matsoukas GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Fumiya Matsumoto Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Fumiya Matsumoto PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Apr-2018 おもちゃのバンビ高岡駅南店 高岡市 Toyama-ken Japan MTGO
masataka matsumoto PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-May-2018 マナソース 和歌山市 Wakayama-ken Japan MTGO
Alexander Matveev PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Tortuga Samara Samarskaya oblast' Russian Federation  
Filippo Maurri 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Castello - Centro Artemide Castel San Pietro Terme Bologna Italy  
Chance Mcdonald PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 12052 Recycled Entertainment Amarillo Texas United States  
Sean McKay PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Game Kingdom Bullhead City Arizona United States  
franklin mckenzie PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Grand Adventures Comics Murfreesboro Tennessee United States  
Dean McLaren Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Shaun McLaren GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Shawn Mcneace Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Max Mcvety Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Carlos Medina PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Top 8 Game Center Temuco Temuco Araucanía Chile  
Jacob Medina PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Sky High Comics - San Marcos San Marcos California United States  
Pablo Medrano PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Silver Cat Club Chiclayo Lambayeque Peru  
Mike Mei 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States  
Mike Mei Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Michael Meier Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Wietse Meijers PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Magicers Gouda Zuid-Holland Netherlands  
Jonathan Melamed Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jeff Melgar PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 SpellcastGT Guatemala Guatemala Guatemala  
Gerardo Mendoza Cruz 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Game Empire - San Diego San Diego California United States  
Danny Mercado PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Cheese Boy Comics Las Vegas Nevada United States  
Nicholas Merlin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Mythic Games - Salinas Salinas California United States  
Ross Merriam Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Théau MERY Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Bram Meulders Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jeremy Meyer PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Gnome Games - Green Bay West Green Bay Wisconsin United States MTGO
Patrick Meyer PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Spielespatz Ulm Baden-Württemberg Germany  
Pavel Miadzvedski Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Lucas Michaels 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Atomic Empire Durham North Carolina United States  
Gregory Michel Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tobias Mieth 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Fletcher Hotel Nieuwegein Nieuwegein Utrecht Netherlands  
Casey Miller PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Collectormania Parker Colorado United States  
Matthew Miller PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Dark Forest Games North Tonawanda New York United States  
Sean Miller Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Juan Felipe Mira Uribe PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Valhalla Hobby Center Bogotá Distrito Capital de Bogotá Colombia  
Devin Mitchell 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hilton Garden Inn Denver / Highlands Ranch Highlands Ranch Colorado United States  
Tj Mitchell PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Wizard's Moo West Bend Wisconsin United States  
Matt Mithcell 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Jury's Inn Milton Keynes   England  
Dmitry Mizin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Board Game League Odessa Odes'ka Oblast' Ukraine  
Yosuke Mizutani Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Pedram Moazen-sayad PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Three Kingdoms Games Markham Ontario Canada  
Ayuub Mohamed PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 GameForce Eindhoven   Netherlands  
Nicholas Mohammed Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Hareif Mohd Affandi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Cards & Hobbies Selangor Selangor Malaysia  
Max Molesch Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Wilberto Molina PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 SITRAMEDHYS San Pedro Sula Cortés Honduras  
Lutz Molkenbur PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Nazarethkirchengemeinde - Magickeller Hannover Niedersachsen Germany  
Niels Molle GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Gunnar Möller PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Fanatic Roskilde Roskilde   Denmark MTGO
Jacob Molyneux PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 No-Dice Games Tillsonburg Ontario Canada  
Pierre Mondon PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus Ohio United States  
Marco Montesi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Angeli e Draghi Roma Roma Italy  
Gian Moreira PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Casa de Ruter Blumenau Santa Catarina Brazil  
Domingo Moreta 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Maitland Maitland Florida United States MTGO
Jun Moriya PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 カードショップ若院 岡山市 Okayama-ken Japan  
Matteo Moure GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Quinten Mudde PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 SpellenHuis Haarlem Haarlem   Netherlands  
Walter Muecke PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 TBS Comics Pensacola Florida United States  
Martin Müller PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Paladin's Place Darmstadt Hessen Germany  
Sven Müller PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Orcish Outpost Mainz Rheinland-Pfalz Germany  
FLAVIEN MULLET PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 La Taverne du Gobelin Farci St Etienne Est France  
Thomas Munk 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Taastrup Kulturcenter Copenhagen København City Denmark  
Jean-Baptiste MUNOZ PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Magic Corporation Paris Paris France  
Rodrigo Muñoz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Ineko Iquique Tarapacá Chile  
Sean Murdoch PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Snake Eyes Gaming Altoona Pennsylvania United States  
David Murphy Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
matt murray PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Graham Crackers Comics - Naperville Naperville Illinois United States  
Stephen Murray Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Dan Musser Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Maciej Myszkowiak PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Klub Wojskowy JW 1223 Koszalin Zachodniopomorskie Poland  
Basil Nabi Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Vasiliy Nabornov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Proigri Kurgan Kurganskaya oblast' Russian Federation  
Branden Nadeau PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Myth Games Calgary Alberta Canada MTGO
Szymon Nadolny PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Futurex Gdynia   Poland  
Taku Nagao PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 晴れる屋札幌店 札幌市 Hokkaido Japan  
Petr Nahodil PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Alcedo - SVC Vsetin   Czech Republic MTGO
Syuro Nakajima PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 アメニティードリーム池袋パワー9店 豊島区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Atsushi Nakamura PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Cardshop Serra 沼津市 Shizuoka-ken Japan MTGO
Hajime Nakamura Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Giacomo Nardi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Collezionami Shop Forli' Forlì-Cesena Italy  
Maxime NARRAN PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Equinoxe 7 Marseille Sud France  
Jamie Naylor PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Dolly's Crafts and Gifts Ltd Toronto Ontario Canada  
Khairul Nazri PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Reader's Haven Bookstore Bandar Seri begawan   Brunei Darussalam  
Chris Neal PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 A Hidden Fortress Simi Valley California United States  
Rajko Nedic Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Carlo Negrete PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Kingslayer Games Fountain Valley California United States  
Jose R Neris Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Steven Neron PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Salle de Jeux le Link Nimes Sud France  
Curtis Neskar PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Game Quest Gaming - River Falls River Falls Wisconsin United States  
Logan Nettles Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jack Netzel PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Taiga Games Marquette Michigan United States MTGO
Lauritz Neubacher PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 XiXa-Games OG Salzburg Salzburg Austria  
Aaron Newbom PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Brute Force Games San Diego California United States  
Charlie Nguyen PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Wizards Keep Games Renton Washington United States  
Jacob Nguyen PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Tapped Out Gaming Santa Clarita California United States  
Kevin Nguyen PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 War Torn Front Manteca California United States  
Kasper Nielsen Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Egor Nikitin 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Garcuyushiy Drednout Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
Dimitris Nikitopoulos PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Kaissa Kalamaria Thessaloniki   Greece MTGO
Benjamin Nikolich Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Aleksey Nikolsky 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Garcuyushiy Drednout Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
Camilo Niño 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Gamesmart México City Distrito Federal Mexico  
Niels Noorlander GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Andrew Norgren PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Top 8 Gaming Niagara Falls Ontario Canada  
Fudrin   PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Playtest Games Jakarta Selatan Aceh Indonesia MTGO
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Beyond the Board Dublin Ohio United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Dungeon Store - Genova Genova Genova Italy  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Goblin Oyun Kulubu Istanbul   Turkey  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Montasy Comics - Midtown Chapter New York New York United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Rail Tales Charlottesville Virginia United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Comics Collection Catania Catania Italy  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Miami Miami Florida United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Arcadia Nancy Nord France  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Lost Wood Palermo Palermo Italy  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Pandemonio Parma Parma Italy  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Magic Warrior Silea Treviso Italy  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Zio Istvan Livorno Livorno Italy  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Play or Draw Avondale Arizona United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Magic & Games Shop Wels Wels   Austria  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Game Heroes Arvada Colorado United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Pair A Dice Games Vista California United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Parker, Banner, Kent and Wayne Cornelius North Carolina United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 +1 Gaming Metairie Louisiana United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Ogre's Den Gaming Club Calgary Alberta Canada  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-May-2018 Labirint Voronezh Voronezhskaya oblast' Russian Federation  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 DECIMO PIANETA Certaldo Firenze Italy  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 DZ Gaming Decatur Indiana United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Tabletop Adventures Richmond Indiana United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 The Stadium Bay City Michigan United States MTGO
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Legend Comics and Coffee Omaha Nebraska United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Dragon's Lair Pirassununga São Paulo Brazil  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Gaming Center Novi Sad   Serbia  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Best Western Premier Waterfront Hotel and Convention Center Oshkosh Wisconsin United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Wilczek Sklep Poznan   Poland  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Megazone Entertainment Centre Dunedin Otago New Zealand  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 莎莎的小窝桌游玩具店 ZhengZhou Henan China  
    25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Game Empire - San Diego San Diego California United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 The Magic Spot Bari Bari Italy  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Jun-2018 The Blue Post Elizabethton Tennessee United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 The Deck Box Fletcher North Carolina United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Medieval Toys Jundiaí São Paulo Brazil  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Skyward Fire Games Lowestoft   England  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 MAG - Model Action Games Napoli Napoli Italy  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 11-May-2018 Skellefteå Kraft Arena Skellefteå Västerbottens län [SE-24] Sweden  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 氪金无敌万智俱乐部 Guangzhou Guangdong China  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Bo Yue Board Game Xian Shaanxi China  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Sheep Gamer Geek Store Rio Grande Rio Grande do Sul Brazil  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 The Adventurer's Guild - Harrisburg Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Imperium Latina Latina Italy  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 LIBRERIA FM Marbella   Spain  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 CM Games - Morristown Morristown Tennessee United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 15-Jun-2018 Battlezone Dubai   United Arab Emirates  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Power 9 Campinas São Paulo Brazil  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Quarterstaff Games Burlington Vermont United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Line Drive Sports Cards Tiffin Ohio United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 New Pirexia Arica Arica y Parinacota Chile  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Spellbound Games Auckland Auckland New Zealand  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Empire Gaming Forest City North Carolina United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Action Packed Comics Kingston Ontario Canada  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Trade Mart Moline Illinois United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 LA Mood Comics and Games London Ontario Canada  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Gameology Montclair California United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Near Mint Games Chicago Illinois United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Star Comics Store Napoli Napoli Italy  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Hilton Garden Inn Denver / Highlands Ranch Highlands Ranch Colorado United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Epic Loot - Springfield Springfield Ohio United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Centre de Jeux l'Expedition Montreal Quebec Canada  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Atlantis Caserta Caserta Italy  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 SoCal Games and Comics Temecula California United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Asgard Keep Mount Vernon Illinois United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Tyton Games Villa Park Illinois United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Magic Beans San Antonio Texas United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Stomping Grounds Truro Nova Scotia Canada MTGO
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Archangel Gaming Benton Arkansas United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Hi De Ho Magic - Huntington Beach Huntington Beach California United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Game Time Hobbies Opelika Alabama United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 WB Games pomezia Roma Italy  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Urúloki Santa Cruz de la Sierra Santa Cruz Bolivia, Plurinational State of MTGO
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Heroes Corner Games and Merchandise Chico California United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 AC Models Eastleigh   England  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Dark Tower Gaming Shop St Johnsbury Vermont United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Command Center - Viña del Mar Viña del Mar Valparaíso Chile  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Evolution Games Lansing Michigan United States  
    PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Game Up - Fucecchio Fucecchio Firenze Italy  
Rodolfo Nunez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Krypton San Jose San José Costa Rica MTGO
Mark Nuthall PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Alpha Games Bury St Edmunds   England  
Jack Ober 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States  
Jiri Obraz Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Chris O'Brien Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Neil Ocampo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Darkside Games Las Vegas Nevada United States  
rodolfo ocampo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 El Calabozo Concepción Bío-Bío Chile  
David Ochoa Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Roy Oever Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Greg Ogreenc Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
oliver oguma PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Oasis Games Salt Lake City Utah United States  
Oliver Oks Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Neal Oliver Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Carlos Oliveros PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Klub Gier Strategicznych FENIX Włocławek   Poland MTGO
Andrew Olyan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Warp 1 Comics and Games Edmonton Alberta Canada  
Todd Oman PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Legacy Comics & Cards Glendale California United States  
Abdel Omar PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Torre dei maghi Formia Latina Italy  
Christopher O'Neill PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 The Arcane Lab Merced California United States  
Sam Orchard 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Jury's Inn Milton Keynes   England  
Cristian Ortiz Ros 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel VP Jardin Metropolitano Madrid Madrid Spain MTGO
Cristian Ortiz Ros Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Nathan Osborne PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 The Realm Comics and Games Mansfield Ohio United States  
Sigtryggur Óskar Hrafnkelsson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Nexus Reykjavik Austurland Iceland MTGO
Aljaz Osojnik PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Dijaski dom Vic Ljubljana   Slovenia MTGO
Phillip Otte PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Ollis Spielecenter Hamburg Hamburg Germany  
Archibald Owen PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Chase Games Cannock   England  
Ian P. Fagundes PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Mineral Games Poá São Paulo Brazil  
Marc Pages 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Carta’jeu Lyon Est France MTGO
Phimus Pan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Phoenix Gaming Lounge Phoenix Arizona United States  
Marco Pancini PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Playtime - Piacenza Piacenza Piacenza Italy  
Matteo Paolucci PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Toybox Board Game Shenzhen Guangdong China  
Antonio Paone PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Games & Comics Shop Catania Catania Italy  
Michael Papp 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Crowne Plaza Cherry Hill Cherry Hill New Jersey United States  
Pedro José Pappaterra PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Tate's Gaming Satellite Fort Lauderdale Florida United States MTGO
dario parazzoli Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
BI-O Park Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Jungmin Park 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 BIG MAGICなんば店 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Jamie Parke Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Brock Parker Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Stuart Parnes 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Montecassino Hotel and Event Centre Toronto Ontario Canada  
Stuart Parnes PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Stadium Card and Comics Ypsilanti Michigan United States  
Sergiy Pastukhov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Mag Planszowy Wroclaw   Poland  
Kayure Patel Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Zach Patterson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Comic Book University Indianapolis Indiana United States  
Lukas Paugsch 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Taastrup Kulturcenter Copenhagen København City Denmark  
Lukas Paugsch Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Andrew Payne PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Snapcasters Phoenix Arizona United States  
vicente pazos vargas PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Erytheia San Fernando Cádiz Spain MTGO
Tomek Pedrakowski Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Rafal Pekala PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Morigal Jaworzno   Poland  
Mauro Peleira PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Versus GameCenter Lisboa Lisboa Lisboa Portugal  
Josh Pelrine PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Oswego Falls Gaming and Collectables Oswego New York United States  
Guillaume Perbet Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Pedro Pereira PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Meruru Curitiba Paraná Brazil  
Bernabe Perez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Players' Check Point Puebla Puebla Mexico  
Ruben Perez Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Avenash Pernankil Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Andreas Petersen Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Evan Petre Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Aleksei Petrykin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 HobbyTown Barnaul Altayskiy kray Russian Federation  
Daniel Phan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Magicfrag Aubagne Sud France  
Artem Phedotov 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Garcuyushiy Drednout Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
Alexandros Philippopoulos PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Anime House Thessaloniki   Greece MTGO
Cedric Phillips Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
TERESA PHO PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Tony's Card Shop Milford Ohio United States  
Antonio Picardi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Cerberus Games Aversa Caserta Italy  
Christian Picchi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Games Academy - Firenze Firenze Firenze Italy  
Riccardo Picciafuochi Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
enrico pierangeli PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Castello - Centro Artemide Castel San Pietro Terme Bologna Italy  
Andrew Pieterick PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Who's Game House Rapid City South Dakota United States  
Christopher Pikula Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Matija Pilepic PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Restaurant-Brasserie des Arts Luxembourg   Luxembourg MTGO
Jacopo Piletti PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Meeting Hotel Calderara Bologna Italy  
Andres Pinto Bello PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Outpost Brussels Brussel   Belgium  
Michele Pirastru PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Nerd Comics Roma Roma Roma Italy  
Rob Pisano GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Eugenio Piscitelli PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Galaxy Comics - Vercelli Vercelli Vercelli Italy  
Louis Pisecny PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 The Sword and Board - Toronto Toronto Ontario Canada  
Lauri Pispa Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Derek pite 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Montecassino Hotel and Event Centre Toronto Ontario Canada  
Cam Platt PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Galaxy Comics and Collectibles Winnipeg Manitoba Canada  
Andrey Pochekuev PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Bergamot Kiev Kyïv Ukraine  
Mick Podruch PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 D20 Gaming Eau Claire Wisconsin United States  
Oliver Polak-Rottmann GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Emmanuel Polizzi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Multiplayer Club s.a.s. Palermo Palermo Italy  
Mark Polk PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Gauntlet Food and Games Angola Indiana United States  
Marcos Ponce PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 The Game Ogre Westlake Village California United States  
Samuel Poncher PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Power 9 CCG Signal Hill California United States  
Andrey Ponomarev PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Hitriy Ezh - N.Tagil Nizhny Tagil Sverdlovskaya oblast' Russian Federation  
Chayapol Poonsawat PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Kitty Card - DD Mall Bangkok Krung Thep Maha Nakhon [Bangkok] Thailand  
Matthew Pope Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Alessandro Portaro Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Martin Porter PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Comicrazy Cafe Paisley   Scotland  
Toni Portolan 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Jury's Inn Milton Keynes   England  
Toni Portolan Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Charlon Portugal PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Asgard Taguatinga Distrito Federal Brazil  
Mircea Posoiu PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Magic Academy Bad Vöslau Niederösterreich Austria  
Nikolay Potovin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Another World Minsk   Belarus  
Doug Potter Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Kodey Potter PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Thunder Games and Gifts Thunder Bay Ontario Canada MTGO
Camille POTTIER PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Maison des associations - Roseraie Toulouse Haute-Garonne France  
Teerapong Praipitakkul PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Hobby Bugong Bangkok Krung Thep Maha Nakhon [Bangkok] Thailand  
Alexander Praviliev 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Garcuyushiy Drednout Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
Daniel Price PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Gnome Games - Appleton East Appleton Wisconsin United States  
Luis Prieto PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Gaming Zone Bayamon   Puerto Rico MTGO
Kristof Prinz Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Kristof Prinz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Highlander Games - Bremen Bremen Bremen Germany  
Max Pritsch Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Alexander Privalov 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Garcuyushiy Drednout Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
Daniel Prosek 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hotel Vulcan Szczecin Dolnoslaskie Poland  
Daniel Prosek PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 8-May-2018 Hrackarstvi Trojanova Beroun 2   Czech Republic  
Dominik Prosek 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hotel Vulcan Szczecin Dolnoslaskie Poland MTGO
Dominik Prosek Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Andrejs Prost Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jan Pruchniewicz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Hotel Vulcan Szczecin Dolnoslaskie Poland  
Romuald Pulin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Le Grenier à Jeux Agen Lot-et-Garonne France  
Luke Purcell Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Marc Purvis Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Mohamad Qadi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Paradox Comics-N-Cards Fargo North Dakota United States  
lei qiang PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Card Time卡店 Tianjin Tianjin China  
Peter Quach PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Collector Legion Gardena California United States  
Mariano Quiroga 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Neruda Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile MTGO
Martin Quiroga Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ewerton R. G. Leal PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Centro Universitário Celso Lisboa Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Antonello Rabuffi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Wildfire Roma Roma Italy  
max rackoff PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Dreamers Vault Games - Champlin Champlin Minnesota United States  
Milos Radulovic PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Dragon - Novi Sad Novi Sad   Serbia  
Adam Ragsdale 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Montecassino Hotel and Event Centre Toronto Ontario Canada  
Adam Ragsdale Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Javier Raigón Berruezo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Club Millennium Jaen   Spain  
Steve Raine PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Tabletop Tyrant Leicester   England  
Bruno Ramalho PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Players Spot Barreiro   Portugal MTGO
Thierry Ramboa 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Carta’jeu Lyon Est France  
Thierry Ramboa Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Emmanuel Ramirez Sanchez 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Gamesmart México City Distrito Federal Mexico  
Emmanuel Ramirez Sanchez Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Diego Ramos PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Universidad San Sebastian Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile  
Tye Randell 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Madness Games and Comics - Plano Plano Texas United States  
Giorgio Ranieri PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Comix Avenue Avezzano Aquila Italy  
Taylor Rapien PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Forbes Hobbies Cambridge Ontario Canada  
Pier Paolo Rascato PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Antro della Sibilla Battipaglia Salerno Italy  
Luiz Rates PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Torre de Marfim Macaé Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Ramiro Rauda Zamudio PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Crazy Monkey Cards León Guanajuato Mexico  
Andrew Rayner PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 ABZ Games Aberdeen   Scotland  
Giuseppe Reale Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Brian Reath PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Stockpile Games Manitowoc Wisconsin United States  
Jason Rector PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 The CG Realm Windsor Ontario Canada  
bernd reinartz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Heroes INN Mönchengladbach Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany  
Michael Reinke PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Level Up Games South Saint Paul Minnesota United States  
Bernardo Reis PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Cúpula do Trovão Pelotas Rio Grande do Sul Brazil MTGO
Rui Reis PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Playnation Games Croydon   England  
Mingjun Ren 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Gamesmart México City Distrito Federal Mexico  
Mingjun Ren Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jhonatan Restrepo 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Gamesmart México City Distrito Federal Mexico  
Oleksii Riabokon Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Joseph Riccardi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Magic and Monsters Mission Viejo California United States  
Jan Richter PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Spieleburg GmbH Kassel Baden-Württemberg Germany  
Tom Ristovsky Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Michael Rive PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Next Level Gaming Jersey   Jersey  
Isaac Riveiro 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel VP Jardin Metropolitano Madrid Madrid Spain  
Jonathan Rizzo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Bazaar of Baghdad Caseros Buenos Aires Argentina  
Andy Robdrup 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Espresso Montreal Centre-Ville Montreal Quebec Canada MTGO
Daniel Roberts PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Athena Games Norwich   England  
Grayson Roberts Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Kurtis Roberts PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Hi De Ho Comics - Santa Monica Santa Monica California United States  
David Robinette 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Good Games Adelaide Adelaide South Australia Australia MTGO
Aaron Robinson 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 The Red Lion Hotel Bellevue Bellevue Washington United States  
Nathan Robinson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Born to Game Dover Delaware United States  
Victor Rocha PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Cyber Loading Loja de Conveniências LTDA ME São Gonçalo Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Bryan Rockenbach 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Game Empire - San Diego San Diego California United States MTGO
Bryan Rockenbach Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Bryan Rockenbach PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Polyhedron Gamestore Tucson Arizona United States MTGO
Kevin Rodas Cuartas PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Pastorol Hobby Center Pasto   Colombia  
José Paulo Rodrigues PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Centro Universitário Celso Lisboa Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Thiago Rodrigues Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Marcelo Rodrigues Cavalcante PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 RedBox Store Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Armando Rodriguez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Titan Games Caguas   Puerto Rico MTGO
Luis Rodriguez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Battlegrounds Gaming Norwalk Connecticut United States MTGO
Ignacio Rodriguez Villasuso PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 2de6 Buenos Aires Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Argentina  
Guillaume Rohr PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Role Games marseille Sud France  
Jose Roberto Rojas Salas PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Avalon Game Arena San Pedro San Jose   Costa Rica MTGO
Olav Rokne PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 The Adventurer's Guild Edmonton Alberta Canada  
WAREMBOURG ROMAIN PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Asian Gate Blois Paris France  
Filip Roman PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Fusion Gaming Winnipeg Manitoba Canada  
Patricio Roman Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Rocco Rondinella PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Centro Pampa Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina  
David Rood 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Montecassino Hotel and Event Centre Toronto Ontario Canada  
David Rood PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 KW Play Space Kitchener Ontario Canada  
Rodney Rosário PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Dragon's House Florianópolis Santa Catarina Brazil  
Razif Rosdin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Geniuz Maze Games Bukit Jelutong Selangor Malaysia  
Travis Rose PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Heroes Magic and Sports Cards Rapid City South Dakota United States  
Stefan Röß PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Spielewelt Amberg Amberg Bayern Germany  
Trever Rossland PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Big Nicks Sports Cards and More Fargo North Dakota United States  
Daniel Rost Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Egon Rost PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Magic Dealers Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina MTGO
Rasmus Roth 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Taastrup Kulturcenter Copenhagen København City Denmark  
Socrates Rozakeas PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Kaissa Peristeri Athens   Greece MTGO
Arseny Rozin 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Garcuyushiy Drednout Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
Mike Rozmahel PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Star Lotus Games Inc. Edmonton Alberta Canada  
Krzysztof Rozycki PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Strefa MtG Warszawa Mazowieckie Poland  
Garrett Rubinstein PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Mox Mania Madison Wisconsin United States MTGO
Georgiy Rudenko PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Modelist Kharkov   Ukraine  
Joshua Ruenger PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 I'm Board Games and Family Fun Middleton Wisconsin United States  
Bruce Runnels PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Dice n Duels Fernley Nevada United States  
Rick Runtuwene PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Demo-Spel Leuven   Belgium  
Tine Rus PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Tady Domzale   Slovenia MTGO
Jeremy Russell PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Legendary Games - Lexington Lexington Kentucky United States  
Joshua Russell PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Good Games Hobart Hobart Tasmania Australia MTGO
Marc Russell PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Fischkrieg Siegen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany  
Charles Russett 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Jury's Inn Milton Keynes   England  
Charles Russett PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Final Frontier Plymouth   England  
Richard Ruston PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Brimstone Games Windsor Ontario Canada  
Andrej Rutar Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ronaldo Cesar S Barboza PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Arena Hobby Store Niterói Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Chatchai Saetang 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 iSpace Terminal 21 Kuala Lumpur Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur Malaysia  
Dmitrii Safin Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Riccardo Saini PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Millennium Games Cantù Como Italy  
Nicholas Salas Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Roberto Javier Salas Fuentes PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Hotel Antari Suite Cintermex Monterrey Nuevo Leon Mexico  
Kalle Saleva PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Oh My Game Vantaa   Finland MTGO
elias gustavo Salomão Mozine PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Tecnoland Guarapari Espírito Santo Brazil  
Gabriel San Roman PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Pro-Play Games Miami Florida United States  
Cristian Sanchez 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Neruda Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile  
Robert Sanchez 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Game Empire - San Diego San Diego California United States  
Gilmar Andrey Sanchez Avila PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Capitol Hobby Shop Pitahaya Cartago Costa Rica MTGO
Ryan Sandrin Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Pietro Sanjines PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 TM Games - Obrajes La Paz La Paz Bolivia, Plurinational State of  
Robert Santana Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Edoardo Santelli PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Stazione Gioco roma Roma Italy  
Marco Santopadre PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Non Solo Fumetto Tre Pontedera Pisa Italy  
Karl Sarap Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Gabriel Sarfis PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 L'Alchimiste Reims Est France  
Yusuke Sasabe Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Aaron Sassman PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Table Top Tournaments Crystal Minnesota United States  
Mauro Sasso Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ricardo Sasso 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Maitland Maitland Florida United States  
THANAKARN SAWETSRITAWAN 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 iSpace Terminal 21 Kuala Lumpur Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur Malaysia  
Jules Scharr PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Carta’jeu Lyon Est France  
Everett Scheer PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 The Hero's Edge Collectibles McHenry Illinois United States  
Stefano Schemeil Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Uli Schenk PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Fantasy Stronghold Ludwigsburg Baden-Württemberg Germany  
Daniel Scherer PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Kolosseum Heidelberg Heidelberg Baden-Württemberg Germany  
Evgeny Schetka PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Mage's Tower Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhegorodskaya oblast' Russian Federation  
Gabriele Schito PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Rocca tre Corvi Cogoleto Genova Italy  
Marcus Schmidt PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Café and Prosa Livraria Bagé Rio Grande do Sul Brazil  
Thomas Schmidt PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Voyager Bonn Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany  
Patrick Schneider PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 JK Entertainment Frankfurt Hessen Germany  
Curtis Scholar 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States  
Adrian Johann Schrenk Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ivan Schroder 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Good Games Adelaide Adelaide South Australia Australia MTGO
Max Schultze Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Sascha Schwarz Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Robert Scott PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Bag of Holding Bournemouth   England  
Isaac Sears Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Benjamin Seck Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
robert seder PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Highlander Games and Comics Boonton New Jersey United States MTGO
Russell Seeley PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Ace Comics Colchester Colchester   England  
Daniel Seidl PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 First Turn Games Cedar Rapids Iowa United States  
luke seitz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Outer Limits Comics - Franklin Franklin Tennessee United States  
Yves Sele Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Josh Sellers Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Peter Semenov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Edinorog Kolomenskaya Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
Brandon Semerau Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Giuseppe Sensi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Dal tenda Santa Maria degli Angeli Perugia Italy  
Yoann Sevaux PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Cybercafé Logigames Carcassonne Sud France  
Thoralf Severin Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Eric Severson GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Dustin Seymour PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Sword and Board Ukiah California United States  
Ian Shadman PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Press Start To Play Coeur d'Alene Idaho United States  
Aaron Shantz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 University of Waterloo Waterloo Ontario Canada  
Alexey Shashov Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Alexey Shashov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Apr-2018 Liga Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
Ilán Shats PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Stronghold Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile  
Denys Shelepov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Board games store “Tvoya Fishka” Lutsk Volyns'ka Oblast' Ukraine  
Takahiro Shiraki Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Eric Shoopman PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Game Swap - Mason Mason Ohio United States  
Michael Shuck PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 The Kingdom: Cards and Games Kokomo Indiana United States  
Anton Sibikin PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Fireball Ufa Bashkortostan, Respublika Russian Federation  
Ricky Sidher Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Francisco Sifuentes Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Axel Signargout PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Le Gob Paris Paris France  
Matt Sikkink Johnson Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Dagoberto Silva 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Gamesmart México City Distrito Federal Mexico  
Dagoberto Silva PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Magma Wolf Games Toluca Distrito Federal Mexico  
Felipe Silva PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Bolsa do Infinito Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Luiz Silva Neto PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Mulligan Geek Store João Pessoa Paraíba Brazil MTGO
Michael Simon Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Brett Sinclair PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 The Comic Bug Manhattan Beach California United States  
William Sionader PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Ogre Jakarta Pusat Jawa Timur Indonesia  
Lucas Siow Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Geoffrey Siron Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Santiago Siskindovich PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Game Land - Córdoba Córdoba Córdoba Argentina  
Guillaume Sitarz PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Le Temple du Jeu Nantes Nantes Ouest France  
Jeremy Skelton PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 The Next Level Games Nashville Tennessee United States  
Bartosz Skorupa PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 FUNtainment Game Center Berlin Berlin Berlin Germany  
Christopher Skourtis PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 In The Zone Cards and Games Ashtabula Ohio United States  
Mattia Slaifer PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Magman Trento Trento Italy  
Hank Slawson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 The Pawn Shop Spencer Iowa United States  
Jon Sliva PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Phoenix Comics NW Limited Calgary Alberta Canada MTGO
Ben Smallwood Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Evgeny Smirnov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Hobby Centr Galaktika Domodedovo Moskovskaya oblast' Russian Federation  
Erik Smith PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 New World Manga Livingston New Jersey United States MTGO
joshua smith PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Guardian Games Portland Oregon United States  
Nathaniel Smith GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Robert Smith Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jason Smyth Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jason Smyth Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Pedro Soares PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Taverna Curitiba Paraná Brazil MTGO
Maciej Sobora PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Shaga Gdynia   Poland  
Joe Soh Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Pierre Sommen Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Andrew Son PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Next-Gen Video Games Los Angeles California United States  
Edward Song 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Minneapolis Convention Center Minneapolis Minnesota United States MTGO
Aekarash Sorakup 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 iSpace Terminal 21 Kuala Lumpur Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur Malaysia  
eduardo sosa marrero 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel VP Jardin Metropolitano Madrid Madrid Spain  
eduardo sosa marrero PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Libreria Moebius Las Palmas de Gran Canaria   Spain  
Cesar Soto PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 ISD Gaming Aguadilla   Puerto Rico MTGO
Stephane Soubrier PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Le Repaire du Dragon Paris Paris France  
Arnaud Soumet Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Taylor Spain PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Strike Zone - Houston Houston Texas United States MTGO
Eleazar Spak PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Dima Game Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina  
Andrew Sparger PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Frogtown Hobbies Toledo Ohio United States  
Jacob Spear PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Freaking Awesome Widnes   England  
Matthew Sperling Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Marcin Staciwa PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Spielkultur Oranienburg Brandenburg Germany  
Chase Stalsberg PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Johnny Cee Cards Wausau Wisconsin United States  
Matthew Stamm PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Dugout Cards and Games, The Hickory North Carolina United States MTGO
James Staples PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Wargames Workshop (Milton Keynes) Milton Keynes   England  
Patrick Stauffer PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 MagicMonk Wettingen Aargau (de) Switzerland  
Will Steadham 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Rivergate Mall Goodlettsville Tennessee United States  
Brett Steele 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 The Red Lion Hotel Bellevue Bellevue Washington United States MTGO
Sebastian Steffe PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Meta GameZ Fredericton New Brunswick Canada MTGO
Alexander Steinbeiss PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Dum deti a mladeze UL Usti nad Labem   Czech Republic  
Paul Steinkamp PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Comic - Kombinat - Magdeburg Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt Germany  
Felix Stenitzer PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 SpielRaum Wien Wien   Austria  
Bo Stentebjerg-Hansen Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Denis Stepanov 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Garcuyushiy Drednout Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
Nathan Steuer 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States  
Denny Steven Virgo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 HOP Hobbies & Games Jakarta Utara Aceh Indonesia  
Pete Stevens PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 The Dork Den Mankato Minnesota United States  
Julien STIHLE Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jim Still Jr. PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Jak's Cards Toys and Games Biloxi Mississippi United States  
Gregory Stiver PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Hero's Haven Brookhaven Mississippi United States MTGO
Alex Stok Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Kyle Stoll PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Dreamers Vault Games - Burnsville Burnsville Minnesota United States  
Matt Stoloff PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Fun 4 All Ypsilanti Michigan United States  
Neil Stott PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Parallax Computers and Games Bismarck North Dakota United States  
Ondrej Strasky GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Niko Stratil-sauer PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Hive Games Klagenfurt Burgenland Austria  
Joshua Stringer PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Jupiter Games Vestal New York United States  
Manuel Strobl PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Magic - Shop OG Linz Burgenland Austria MTGO
Courtland Strodl PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 TCF Gaming Arena McDonough Georgia United States  
Kim Ströh Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Yuri Stroilov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Axion Now Amersham   England  
Filip Stryjczak PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Merfolk Pruszków   Poland  
Adam Strzelecki 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hotel Vulcan Szczecin Dolnoslaskie Poland  
Yannick Studer Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Alexander Stulov PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Hobby Games Novosibirsk Novosibirsk Novosibirskaya oblast' Russian Federation  
Nate Sturm 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Crowne Plaza Cherry Hill Cherry Hill New Jersey United States MTGO
Nate Sturm Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Nate Sturm PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 HQ Games Ellicott City Maryland United States MTGO
Nicholas Sturtzel PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 D20 Hobbies Lexington Kentucky United States  
Manuel Succari Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Alexey Suhih PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 PandaPlay Rostov-on-Don Rostovskaya oblast' Russian Federation MTGO
Mieszko Sujak PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Phu Gnom Bielsko-Biala Dolnoslaskie Poland  
Raja Sulaiman PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 BC Comix of Fenton Howell Michigan United States  
Helmut Summersberger Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Lukas Surab 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hotel Vulcan Szczecin Dolnoslaskie Poland  
Ebnu Suryadhi PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Iki Card Shop Jakarta Utara Aceh Indonesia MTGO
Sergiy Sushalskyy Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Matthew Sutton PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Atomic Comics - Newport News Newport News Virginia United States  
Robert Swarowski Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Robert Swarowski PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Natural Twenty Gaming Las Vegas Nevada United States  
Nathan Sweet PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Game On - Midland Midland Michigan United States  
Krzysztof Szewczuk PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Feniks Wroclaw Wroclaw   Poland  
Patrik Szmatana PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 iHRYsko (3via, s.r.o.) Banska Bystrica   Slovakia  
Jedrek Szmyd Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Pawel Szydlowski PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Gamedot Rybnik Slaskie Poland  
Piotr Szyinski PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 ERPEGIE Katowice   Poland  
Michal Szymalski PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Grajcarnia Jastrzebie Zdrój Dolnoslaskie Poland  
Daniel Tafo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Rivendel Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile  
Zen Takahashi Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
masahumi takasaki PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Checkpoint 沖縄市 Okinawa-ken Japan MTGO
Phoenix Taku PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Vagabond Auckland Auckland   New Zealand  
Mitchell Tamblyn Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jeremy Tanforan 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States  
Jeremy Tanforan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Comic Command Center Sacramento California United States  
Duncan Tang 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Jury's Inn Milton Keynes   England  
Duncan Tang Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Duncan Tang PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 West End Games Ltd. Glasgow   Scotland  
Tao Tang 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 冠军卡牌 Shanghai Shanghai China MTGO
Tao Tang PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 玺凡殿 Shanghai Shanghai China MTGO
Shitipat Tantiyanon Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Michal Taraska PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 SpielFilmMusik Berlin Berlin Germany  
Luca Tassinari Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Luca Tassinari PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Supergulp Pavia Pavia Italy  
Juan Tauler Aguilo PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Kuroneko Freakshop Manacor   Spain MTGO
Ralph Tay PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Flagship Games Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Ceri Taylor PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Mana Gaming Eastbourne   England  
chris taylor PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Dave's Darts 'N Billiards Casper Wyoming United States  
Teerachai Teeradechsakul PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 The Tricker Nonthaburi Nonthaburi Thailand MTGO
Glauber Teixeira PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Taberna Geek Vitoria Espírito Santo Brazil MTGO
Guilherme Telles PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Dominaria Cards and Games Fortaleza Ceará Brazil MTGO
Moritz Templin Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ville Teravainen PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Poromagia Helsinki   Finland  
Claudio Terradura PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Games Academy - Arezzo Arezzo Arezzo Italy  
BRETT TETLEY PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Game Master's Emporium Chatham Ontario Canada  
Markus Thaler PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Taunt Liezen Steiermark Austria  
Samuel Tharmaratnam GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Kale Thompson 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Espresso Montreal Centre-Ville Montreal Quebec Canada  
Kale Thompson Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Sean Thompson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Travelling Man Newcastle Newcastle Upon Tyne   England  
Ryan Thornton PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Forge 26 Halifax   England  
Luen To PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 the attic Fürth Bayern Germany  
Marc Tobiasch GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Lewis Todd PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Cataclysm Games Gillingham   England  
Diego Dario Toledo Capcha PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Hero's Store Lima Lima Peru  
Hitoshi Tomomura Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
andrew toney PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Outflank Games Fairfield California United States  
Rhys Tonge PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Chaos Cards Folkestone   England  
Juan Torrecilla 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Hotel Neruda Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile  
Luke Townley 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Jury's Inn Milton Keynes   England  
Erik Townsend PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Pipe Dream Toys Winona Minnesota United States  
Charly Traarbach Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Matt Trebuchon PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 The Wasteland Gaming Duluth Georgia United States  
Dimitris Triantafillou Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Dalibor Trnka 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Gamesmart México City Distrito Federal Mexico  
Dalibor Trnka PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Gamesmart México City Distrito Federal Mexico  
Jay Trojan Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Florian Trotte Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Olegs Trundajevs PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Megagame Riga Riga   Latvia  
Gabriel Tsang PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 401 Games, Toys, Sportscards Toronto Ontario Canada  
Kirill Tsarkov 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Garcuyushiy Drednout Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
Felix Tse Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Mark Lawrence Tubola Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ricard Tuduri PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 El Nucli Barcelona   Spain  
James Turbeville Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Pavel Tvrzník PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Taverna Kolín   Czech Republic  
Gregory Tyler Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Petros Tziotis Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Batuhan Ucuzal Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Johan Urh PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 Gamers World Dublin   Ireland  
Marc Urmetzer PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Kinder- und Jugendkreativzentrum Anne Frank Minden Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany  
Marsh Usary PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Level Up Games and Hobbies - Knoxville Knoxville Tennessee United States MTGO
Jorge Uzcategui PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Waterford Orlando Florida United States  
Akhil Vaid PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Apokolips Comics Jamestown New York United States  
Michiel Valcke PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Joshua Tree Games Boom Antwerpen Belgium  
Froylán Valdovinos Ramírez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 17-Jun-2018 Necrotower Gamecenter Mexico City   Mexico  
Nicola Valle PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Mana Flask Brescia Brescia Italy  
Josiah Vallie PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Pandemonium Garden City Michigan United States MTGO
Laurens Van Der Beek PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 The Joker Utrecht   Netherlands  
Leon Van Der Linden Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Thijs Van Der Meer PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 SpellenHuis Den Haag Den Haag   Netherlands  
Luca Van Deun Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Rogier van Heems PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 De Dobbelsteen Arnhem Arnhem   Netherlands  
Arjan van Leeuwen PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Magic United Rotterdam   Netherlands  
Don van Ravenzwaaij PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 1-Jul-2018 Hooghoudt Atlantis Groningen   Netherlands  
Alexander van Riel PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 4 Your Games Dordrecht Zuid-Holland Netherlands  
Kyle Van Tienen 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Good Games Adelaide Adelaide South Australia Australia MTGO
Kyle Vance PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 The Game Emporium Centralia Illinois United States  
Adam VanFleet Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Gustavo Alejandro Vargas Dueñas PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 La Torre TCG Shop Queretaro Queretaro Mexico  
Roman Vasilev PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 PandaSale Rostov-on-Don Rostovskaya oblast' Russian Federation MTGO
Christophe Vaugeois PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Worlds Collide Games Oshawa Ontario Canada  
Rob Vaughan 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Rivergate Mall Goodlettsville Tennessee United States MTGO
Rob Vaughan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Gamers Vault Medford New Jersey United States MTGO
Yusuf Kemal Vefa Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Constantine Vernicos PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Kaissa Peiraia Peiraias   Greece MTGO
jeffrey verwoerd PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 The Games Guild Alphen aan den Rijn Zuid-Holland Netherlands  
Lawrence Vess Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Daniel Vicente PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 Dados & Cubitos Salamanca   Spain MTGO
brandon Vickers PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Beyond the Dungeon Spring Texas United States  
Gaudenis Vidugiris Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Peter Vieren GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ferran Vila Ferrer Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Pedro Vilela PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Dungeons and Cards Caxias do Sul Rio Grande do Sul Brazil  
Chris Vincent PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 tea@HART Hartlepool   England  
Nehemiah Vincent PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 KAB Sports Cards and Collectables Billings Montana United States  
Tibor Viniczai Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Alex Virasy PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Clairemont Comics Eau Claire Wisconsin United States  
Jonas Vlcek PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Cerny Rytir Praha Praha   Czech Republic  
Alexander Volten PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 Gamez and More Rochester Minnesota United States  
Ivan Von Loh PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 JK Entertainment Event Store Frankfurt Hessen Germany MTGO
Brent Vos Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Brent Vos PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 Labyrinth Utrecht   Netherlands  
Samuel Vuillot Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Johann Wallner PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Gunship Games Freising Bayern Germany  
Tingfeng Wan PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Versus Games San Francisco California United States  
Eduard Wang PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 23-Jun-2018 INTERSTATE32 Aachen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany  
Haokang Wang Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Haotian Wang 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 冠军卡牌 Shanghai Shanghai China MTGO
Jack Wang Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jianian Wang PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Beijing Kadou Beijing Beijing China MTGO
Yichen Wang Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Dan Ward Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Peter Ward Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
George Watson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Dead Universe Comics Aylesbury   England  
Justin Webb PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 ManaWerx Glendale Arizona United States  
Brett Weber PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Cosmos Comics Danville Kentucky United States  
Pang Ming Wee Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Christopher Weidlich PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Mage Store Düsseldorf Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany  
Eric Weigel PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 13-May-2018 Pop N Comics Port Charlotte Florida United States  
Denny Weinhardt PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Kolpinghaus Dülmen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany  
DANIEL WEISER Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jack Weiss PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Good Games N More Inver Grove Heights Minnesota United States  
Serafin Wellinger Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Pascal Werkman PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Denksportcentrum Dronten Dronten Flevoland Netherlands  
Eli Wernigg PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Big Brother Comics Sacramento California United States  
Craig Wescoe GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Paul White PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Fan Boy Three Manchester   England  
travis white PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Play the Game Read the Story Syracuse New York United States  
Ryan Whitsitt PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Dan's Books and Games Cobourg Ontario Canada  
Pirat Wiboonthanasarn PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 Magic Century Bangkok Krung Thep Maha Nakhon [Bangkok] Thailand  
Devin Wiess PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 Play N Trade Winnipeg Manitoba Canada  
Vidianto Wijaya Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Piotr Wiktorzak 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hotel Vulcan Szczecin Dolnoslaskie Poland  
Robert Wilczek PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 The Fan Zone - Waite Park Waite Park Minnesota United States  
Bryon Wilkins PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Zenergy Games and Hobbies Summerville South Carolina United States  
LEWIS WILLIAMS PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 DZ Comics Moore Oklahoma United States  
Noah Willoughby PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 12-May-2018 RIW Hobbies Livonia Michigan United States MTGO
Thomas Willoughby PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Eternal Games Warren Michigan United States  
CHASE WILSON PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Command Zone Games and Hobbies Hanford California United States  
Noah Wilson PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Tower Games Minneapolis Minnesota United States  
William Wingler PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 5-May-2018 Alter Reality Games - Medina Medina Ohio United States  
Fabian Winner PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 CardGalaxy Oberhausen Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany  
Donnie Wise 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Rivergate Mall Goodlettsville Tennessee United States  
Zack Witten Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Matt wohlsdorf PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Dreamers Vault Games - Saint Louis Park St Louis Park Minnesota United States  
Karl Wöll 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Fletcher Hotel Nieuwegein Nieuwegein Utrecht Netherlands  
Daniel Wong Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Gary Wong Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Andrew Wright PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Revolution Games and Music Calgary Alberta Canada MTGO
Simon Wright PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Dice Saloon Ltd Brighton   England MTGO
Stuart Wright 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Jury's Inn Milton Keynes   England  
Stuart Wright PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Firestorm Cards Basingstoke   England  
Kon Fai Wu Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Timothy Wu GRN Cycle Pro Club n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
shiwei xu PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Apr-2018 冰点卡牌 Qingdao Shandong China  
naoto yamane PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 ドラゴンスター京都新京極店 京都市 Kyoto-fu Japan MTGO
Yan Yang PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 Ka Fei She Xiamen Fujian China  
Soohwang Yeem 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States  
Soohwang Yeem Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Yung Ta Yen PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 GrowLife/靠過來 Taipei Taipei Taiwan, Province of China MTGO
Caleb Yniguez PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 28-Apr-2018 On the Play Gaming Santa Maria California United States  
Bradley Yoo Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Dane Young PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 19-May-2018 Action Comics and Games Henderson Nevada United States  
Ryan Young PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 27-May-2018 Fight for Fun\鬥樂 - 卡牌集散地 Taichung Taichung Taiwan, Province of China MTGO
Ben Yu Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ching Kong Yu PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 The Vault- HK Kowloon   Hong Kong MTGO
Eric Yu PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 9-Jun-2018 Galactic Comics and Games - Statesboro Statesboro Georgia United States  
Jarvis Yu Pro Club 2017-2018 Silver n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Tsung Lin Yu PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 29-Apr-2018 Cat's Footprint Playground/貓腳印遊樂園 Taoyuan City Taoyuan Taiwan, Province of China MTGO
He Yue PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 16-Jun-2018 北境卡牌店/The Northen Land Beijing Beijing China  
xu yunfei PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 元素卡牌/Yuan Su Card Game Lanzhou Gansu China  
John Yunko PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 30-Jun-2018 The Nerd Store Greeley Colorado United States  
Nakano Yusuke Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jonathon Zaczek Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
brandon zadzilka PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Casual Dragon Games Lockport New York United States  
Samuel Zahorcak 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Hotel Vulcan Szczecin Dolnoslaskie Poland  
Vyacheslav Zakurenko PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Goblin Dnipro Dnipro Dnipropetrovs'ka Oblast' Ukraine  
Domantas Zavadzkis Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Felipe Augusto Zborowski PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 20-May-2018 Vila Celta Curitiba Paraná Brazil MTGO
Erick Zelaya PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 3-Jun-2018 La U TCG Shop Santa Ana Santa Ana Santa Ana El Salvador  
Chaoxi Zhang PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 曲多卡牌/Qu Duo Card Store Beijing Beijing China MTGO
Yin Zhang PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 2-Jun-2018 Dragonlord Games Saarbrücken Saarbrücken Saarland Germany  
Sergey Zheleznov 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 24-Jun-2018 Garcuyushiy Drednout Moscow Moskva Russian Federation  
Yuxuan Zhu Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Nikos Ziglinas PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 24-Jun-2018 KAISSA PTOLEMAIDA PTOLEMAIDA Kozani Greece MTGO
Kurt Zimmer 25A RPTQ Top Finisher 10-Jun-2018 Rivergate Mall Goodlettsville Tennessee United States  
Martin Zimmermann Pro Club 2017-2018 Bronze n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Josef Zivec PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Kal-El Kladno Jihoceský kraj Czech Republic  
Marton Zsigri PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 26-May-2018 Metagame Kártyabolt Budapest   Hungary  
David Zureick-Brown PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 10-Jun-2018 Super Games Roswell Georgia United States MTGO
Przemyslaw Zych PPTQ GRN - 1st Place 6-May-2018 Galaktyka Gier - Warszawa Warszawa Mazowieckie Poland  

 

 

 

We use cookies on this site to personalize content and ads, provide social media features and analyze web traffic. By clicking YES, you are consenting for us to set cookies. (Learn more about cookies)

No, I want to find out more