Invitations to the Regional Pro Tour Qualifiers for Pro Tour Ravnica Allegiance are awarded in the following manner:

  • Winners of Preliminary Pro Tour Qualifiers tied to Regional Pro Qualifiers for Pro Tour Ravnica Allegiance (held July 21, 2018-September 23, 2018)
  • Winners of Regional Last Chance Qualifiers that immediately precede each Regional Pro Tour Qualifier
  • Players with a Pro Tour Players Club Bronze or Silver level as of the date of the Regional Pro Tour Qualifier
  • Players that earned an invitation to this round of RPTQs via a top finish at Regional Pro Tour Qualifiers for Pro Tour Guilds of Ravnica

If you believe that your finish at a Preliminary Pro Tour Qualifier is in error, please visit http://www.wizards.com/Magic/PlaneswalkerPoints. After logging in, click the "Appeals Form" link at the bottom of the page and fill out the form.

This list is updated every Wednesday to account for adjustments and player appeals.

The following players are invited to compete in one Regional Pro Tour Qualifier for Pro Tour Ravnica Allegiance:

NOTE: This list is not final and subject to change at any time.

RPTQs for Pro Tour Ravnica Allegiance

Updated December 7, 2018

First Last Invitation Source PPTQ/RPTQ Date PPTQ/RPTQ Venue PPTQ/RPTQ City PPTQ/RPTQ Region PPTQ/RPTQ Country MTGO
Yuji Abe PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 フルコンプ立川南口店 立川市 Tokyo-to Japan  
Kid Anthony Ablaza PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Kooky Curious Roll Play Game Lounge Mandaluyong City Abra Philippines  
Colton Abrams PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Dungeon Tower Enterprises North Conway New Hampshire United States  
Mario Abreu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Guardian Adventure Porto Aveiro Portugal  
dhedy adhi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 The Outpost Surabaya, Indonesia NULL Indonesia  
Jason Aeillo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Gamers Sanctuary Flint Michigan United States  
Patrick Aguilar PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Bell, Book and Comic Dayton Ohio United States  
Victor Aguirre PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Capitol Hobby Shop Pitahaya Cartago Costa Rica  
Izwan Shah Ahmad PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Alexandrian Legacy Johor Bahru Johor Malaysia  
Richard AJL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Mishraworkshop Bandung NULL Indonesia  
Joshua Aldrich PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Kirwan's Game Store - Poughkeepsie, NY Poughkeepsie New York United States  
Fabio Aldrighetti PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Swamp Store Game People Aprilia Latina Italy  
Jake Alexander PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Gamers Vault Medford New Jersey United States  
Nasonov Alexander PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Labirint Voronezh Voronezhskaya oblast' Russian Federation  
André David Alexandre PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Manticore Game Store Curitiba Paraná Brazil  
Nick Allain PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 The Relentless Dragon Nashua New Hampshire United States  
Ragnar Allard PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 SpellenHuis Haarlem Haarlem NULL Netherlands  
Paolo Lorenzo Alvarez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Final Turn Hobby Shop Bacolod City NULL Philippines  
Jake Lester Amargo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 PC BUTLERS COMPUTER SERVICES Laguna NULL Philippines  
Xinhao An PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Bo Yue Board Game Xian Shaanxi China  
Roberto Anaclerio PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Il Covo del Nerd Foggia Foggia Italy  
Michele Ancona RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Officina della Birra Bresso Lombardia Italy  
Torsten Anders Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Daniel Anderson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Trade Mart Moline Illinois United States  
Joshua Anderson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Alien Games Jenks Oklahoma United States  
Robert Anderson RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Jeux Face a Face Verdun (Montréal) Quebec Canada  
Nikita Andreev PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Hobby Games Ekaterinburg Yekaterinburg Sverdlovskaya oblast' Russian Federation MTGO
Nathan Andress PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 JC's House of Cards Madison Alabama United States  
Dmitry Andronchik RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Galaktyka Gier Pruszkow Mazowieckie Poland  
Alan Andrzejewski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Wilczek Sklep Poznan NULL Poland  
Michael Anger PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 SpielBar Trier Trier Rheinland-Pfalz Germany  
Jonathan Anghelescu Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Mark Anliker PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Rivals Gaming Elkhart Indiana United States  
Fabrizio Anteri RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Firestorm Games Cardiff NULL Wales MTGO
Fabrizio Anteri Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Alexey Antonenko PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Goblin Dnipro Dnipro Dnipropetrovs'ka Oblast' Ukraine MTGO
Marvindan Anunciacion PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Tier 1 Cards and Games Anchorage Alaska United States  
Daniel Anzures Hernández PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 The Twin Vipers Puebla Puebla Mexico  
MICHAEL RENE AQUINO PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Magus Board Games and Hobbies cebu Cebu Philippines  
Ryo Arai PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Orb less Orb安積永盛店 郡山市 Fukushima-ken Japan  
Micaella Archanjo Martins PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Redcap's Corner - Lancaster Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States  
Luca Arcidiacono RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Officina della Birra Bresso Lombardia Italy  
Frank Arie PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Mena Game Lounge Mena Arkansas United States  
James Arthur PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 The Hobby Matrix - Modbury Klemzig South Australia Australia  
Yoshitomo Asakura PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 イエローサブマリン名古屋GAMESHOP 名古屋市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Hiroki Asaumi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 コミかるMEGAドンキ桐生店 桐生市 Gunma-ken Japan  
John Asbach Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Thomas Ashton Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jonathan Asquith PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Untap Games Moonee Ponds Victoria Australia  
Philippe Asselin RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Jeux Face a Face Verdun (Montréal) Quebec Canada  
Makoto Atsuji PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 平安堂川中島店 長野市 Nagano-ken Japan  
Hozuki Atsushi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 ポストホビーすまいるキング豊田吉原店 豊田市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Salvatore Attanasio PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Star Comics Store Napoli Napoli Italy  
maxime aubin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Tome2 Saint-Jean-Sur-Richelieu Quebec Canada  
Dzmitry Aucharou PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Another World Minsk NULL Belarus  
Maxime Auger RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Jeux Face a Face Verdun (Montréal) Quebec Canada  
Maxime Auger Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Thomas Aukland PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Deck Factory Gaming Center - Lima Lima Ohio United States  
Alexandre Aurejac Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Lance Austin Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Raul Avoscan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 La Tana del Panda Roma Roma Italy  
Ricardo Azevedo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Duelos de Honra Amadora Lisboa Portugal MTGO
Aras Aziz Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jayson Babin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Jeux Face a Face Verdun (Montréal) Quebec Canada  
Louis Bachaud Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Matthew Baetzhold PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 The Gaming Pad Hudson North Carolina United States  
James Baggett PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Critical Games Sparta Tennessee United States  
Hualin Bai PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Guangzhou Xingcheng Guangzhou Guangdong China  
Scott Bain PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 AC Gaming Space Plattsburgh New York United States  
Cosmin Alin Balan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Le & Le Games Targu Mures NULL Romania  
Gregor Baldin Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Daniel Ballestin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Generacion X - Vallekas Madrid NULL Spain  
Jun'ichirou Bandou PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 WonderGOOつくば店 つくば市 Ibaraki-ken Japan  
András Bánki PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 10 Minutes Budapest NULL Hungary  
Joel Bantiles PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Got Game Hobby Shop Makati NULL Philippines MTGO
Boaz Bar PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Freak Tel Aviv NULL Israel MTGO
Victor Barbosa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Condado Card Games Itaboraí Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Jose Eduardo Barbosa Marques PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Arena Magic Guaratinguetá São Paulo Brazil  
Bradley Barclay Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Alain Bardini Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Spencer Barge PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Cardboard Classics Thornhill Ontario Canada  
Aaron Barich RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Maitland Maitland Florida United States  
Aaron Barich Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Daniel Barkon Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Alfredo Barragan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Clarkson's Corner Scarsdale New York United States  
WALLACE BARROCO RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Universidade Celso Lisboa Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
Chris Barron PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 The Nerd Store Mount Morris New York United States  
Jeffrey Barsnica PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Computer and Gaming Universe Newark New Jersey United States  
Bartosz Bartkowiak PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Hex Krakow Krakow Malopolskie Poland  
Jacopo Bartollini Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Michael Bashir PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Stomping Grounds Chesterfield Michigan United States MTGO
Devin Basile PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Kidforce Collectibles Berea Ohio United States  
Nathan Basser PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Next Level Games Ormond Ormond Victoria Australia  
benjamin bates PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Turner Toys and Hobbies Essex Vermont United States  
Charles Batschelet PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Alternate Universes - Wilmington Wilmington Delaware United States  
Giuseppe Battista RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Galactus Roma Roma Italy  
Joseph Baumgarten PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Pandora's Boox and Tea Olds Alberta Canada MTGO
Josip Baumgartner PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Ilirija Game Shop Zadar NULL Croatia MTGO
Daniel Baynton PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 GameUphoria Washington Missouri United States  
Ken Bearl PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Level Up Toys Comics and Games Superior Wisconsin United States  
Robert Beatty RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Mr Nice Guy Games Monroeville Pennsylvania United States  
Jason Begin RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Pandemonium Books and Games Cambridge Massachusetts United States  
Paul Behofsics PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 SpielRaum Wien Wien NULL Austria MTGO
Ricardo Beja Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Chris Bekmesian PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Scalliwag Toys Belleville Ontario Canada  
Maxim Belanger PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Maitre de Jeu Granby Quebec Canada  
Michael Belfatto RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Game Time Indianapolis Indiana United States  
Michael Belfatto PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Tony's Card Shop Milford Ohio United States  
Ryan Bellamy PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 The Next Level Games Nashville Tennessee United States  
Mateusz Berbec PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Strefa MtG Warszawa Mazowieckie Poland  
Baptiste Berbille PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Fantasy Sphere Toulouse Haute-Garonne France  
Selene Bergers PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 De Dobbelsteen Arnhem Arnhem NULL Netherlands  
Gabriel Bernier PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Freegame - Carrefour Charlesbourg Québec Quebec Canada  
Hal Bernstein PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Game King Fall River Massachusetts United States  
Emmanuel Bernuau PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Uchronies games Paris Paris France  
Henry Berry PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Dice and Destiny Canterbury NULL England MTGO
Ellison berryhill PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Rick's Cards and Collectibles Clarksville Tennessee United States  
Julien Berteaux RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magic United Rotterdam NULL Netherlands  
Julien Berteaux Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ralph Betesh Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Szymon Biela PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Good Games - Chicago Chicago Illinois United States  
Wouter Biesmans Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Erwin Bilgera PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Neutral Grounds - Glorietta Makati City NULL Philippines  
Michael Billinghurst PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Next Level Games Ringwood RINGWOOD Victoria Australia  
Han Bing PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 老狼西餐厅 LinFen Shanxi China  
Ian Birrell Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Luke Bishop PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Imperium Games Wixom Michigan United States  
Zacharia Bishop PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Arena, The Salina Kansas United States  
Martin Bisterfeld PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 SpielFilmMusik Berlin Berlin Germany  
Sveinung Bjørnerud Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Chris Blackwood PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Vault 14 Doncaster NULL England MTGO
Cayden Blaisdell PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Old School Gaming Toledo Ohio United States  
Ryan Blakley PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Lucky's Card Shop Greensboro North Carolina United States  
Eric Blanchet Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Leland Bliss PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Empire Game Center Streetsboro Ohio United States  
Lukas Blohon Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tyler Blum Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Pavel Bogomyagkov PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Modelist Kharkov NULL Ukraine  
Ciro Bonaventura PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Games Academy - Pescara Pescara Pescara Italy  
Suradate Boonyapongnugoon PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 MagicDojo Bangkok Krung Thep Maha Nakhon [Bangkok] Thailand MTGO
Tristan Bornoz PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Mighty Games Lausanne Vaud (fr) Switzerland  
Andreas Börrnert PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Kaufparadies Stocker Stadel NULL Switzerland  
Gaëtan Bossy Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Jaroslav Boucek Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Damien Boudreault PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 L'arène des dieux Quebec Quebec Canada  
Justin Bova PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Alchemist's Cove Games and Comics Schuylkill Haven Pennsylvania United States  
Jon Boyce PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Infinite Consortium LLC Sharon Pennsylvania United States  
Aaron Boyhan Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
James Bozek PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Gleeb Games Corinth Mississippi United States MTGO
Christopher Bradley PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Next Level Games Preston Preston Victoria Australia  
Dj Brake RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 At Ease Games San Diego California United States  
KONSTANTIN BRAKEFIELD PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Table Top Tournaments Crystal Minnesota United States  
Jacopo Bressan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Caos AD - savona Savona Savona Italy  
Dylan Brinton-Pickering PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Comics NT CASUARINA Northern Territory Australia  
Michal Brodzak PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 TopMagic Valasske Mezirici NULL Czech Republic  
Nicholas Brooks PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 The Battlegrounds Games and Movies Dalton Georgia United States  
Daniel Brouillet Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Josh Brown RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Maitland Maitland Florida United States  
Christian Browne PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Elite Gaming Dover NULL England  
Ryan Brubaker PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Fourcorners Comics Gettysburg Pennsylvania United States  
Joel Brumm RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Dreamers Vault Games - Minneapolis Minneapolis Minnesota United States  
Hrvoje Brundic Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Yi Bu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 大班卡牌店/Big Ban Card Store Beijing Beijing China  
Lucas Buccafusca PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Enchantment Alley Champaign Illinois United States  
Drew Buchanan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 D20 Gaming Eau Claire Wisconsin United States  
Peter Buchinger PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Magic Academy Bad Vöslau Niederösterreich Austria  
Christopher Budde PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Kinder- und Jugendkreativzentrum Anne Frank Minden Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany MTGO
Juwonardo Budijanto PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 The Cube Jakarta Kelapa Gading NULL Indonesia  
Shawn Buell PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 +1 Gaming Metairie Louisiana United States  
Enis Bulca PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Goblin Oyun Kulubu Istanbul NULL Turkey MTGO
Tim Burke PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Good Games Gosford Gosford New South Wales Australia  
Kevin Burroughs PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Action Packed Comics Kingston Ontario Canada  
Andrew Burrows-Johnson RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Face To Face Games - Toronto Toronto Ontario Canada  
Austin Bursavich Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jessie Butler RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 The Next Level Games Nashville Tennessee United States  
Jessie Butler PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 CM Games - Hixson Chattanooga Tennessee United States  
Jeff Butz PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Quality Comix - Montgomery Montgomery Alabama United States  
Michael Byars PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Mandalor's Dreams Joplin Missouri United States  
Lance Caballes PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 JOHNSON GAMING HOBBY SHOP Baguio NULL Philippines  
Dino Amiel Cabanag RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Moe's Baguio Benguet Philippines  
ALEXANDRE CADIEUX PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Le Secret des Korrigans Montreal Quebec Canada  
Giona Cai PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 LPP Collecting Arcore Monza e Brianza Italy  
Germain Caillaba PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Salle Félix Lavit Toulouse Haute-Garonne France  
Juan Calamonte Morales PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Habitación Mágica Badajoz Badajoz Spain MTGO
Andrew Calderon Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Rubens Campana RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Top Deck Games Westmont New Jersey United States  
Rubens Campana Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Andres Campion PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Blitzkrieg Games and Comics New Braunfels Texas United States  
Terrence Campo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Larger Than Life Toys and Comics Clay New York United States  
Daniele Canavesi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Joker - Bovisa Milano Milano Italy  
Bryan Carey Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
luca caricato PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Torre di Babele Modugno Bari Italy  
Aaron Carlos RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Moe's Baguio Benguet Philippines MTGO
Reed Carlson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Elemental Games Alexandria Minnesota United States  
Bradley Carpenter RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Maitland Maitland Florida United States  
Arturo Ivan Carrillo López RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Gamesmart México City Distrito Federal Mexico  
Tyler Carroll PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Midgard Gaming Mount Pearl Newfoundland and Labrador Canada  
Christopher Carson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Black Attic Games Groton New York United States  
Bryce Casebolt PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Oblivion Games Tampa Florida United States  
Jeffrey Casselman PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Boutique Awesome Longueuil Quebec Canada  
Antonio Castellani PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Andycards Punta Marina Terme Ravenna Italy MTGO
Daniel Cathro RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Game Haven - Sandy Sandy Utah United States  
Daniel Cathro Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jean-Sebastien Caux PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 L'imaginaire Laurier Quebec Canada  
Vincent Cavaliere PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 The Game Cave - Hermitage Hermitage Tennessee United States  
Davide Cazzella PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Hotel Mercure Roma Lazio Italy  
Giuseppe Cerbero PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Arcanum Pomigliano d'Arco Napoli Italy  
Vipin Chackonal PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Nova Games Freehold New Jersey United States  
Elliott Chacksfield PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Escape Games Coventry NULL England  
Guillaume Chaillou PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Jinx Collectibles Matawan New Jersey United States  
Ron Chan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Mana Base Puchong Selangor Malaysia  
Ching Ti Chang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 i-PLAY BoardGame Club/I-PLAY桌遊俱樂部 桃園縣 NULL Chinese Taipei  
KEVIN CHANG PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Get Your Game On Ann Arbor Michigan United States  
Tao CHeng Chang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 新世紀資訊/New Century 新竹市 NULL Chinese Taipei  
George Channing RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Firestorm Games Cardiff NULL Wales MTGO
George Channing Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Henry Channing Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Thirawat Chaovarindr RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Gamersaurus Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Thirawat Chaovarindr Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Leo Chapelle PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 JSST Jeux Nice Sud France  
Teddy CHAPILLON PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Shinjuku Orleans Orleans Ouest France  
Stelios Charalampakis PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Game ON - Pireas Pireas Attiki Greece  
Christopher Chartier PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Gamer's Spot - Drummondville Drummondville Quebec Canada  
Benjamin Chatham PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Valhalla Comic and Collectables Cullman Alabama United States  
aoqi chen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 盗梦空间 Fuzhou Fujian China  
GREG CHEN RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Top Deck Games Westmont New Jersey United States  
GREG CHEN Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
HSI LUNG CHEN PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 鹏洛客卡牌-愚人岛 Wuhan Hubei China  
Mingyang Chen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 众成科技书行 Dalian Liaoning China  
Yiran Chen RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 M3卡牌店/M3 Card Store Shanghai Shanghai China  
Yiwen Chen RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 M3卡牌店/M3 Card Store Shanghai Shanghai China  
Yiwen Chen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 智游卡牌店/Zhi You Card Store Zhang ji kou Hebei China  
François Chénard PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Le Fou De Roi Rimouski Quebec Canada  
TUNG-YI CHENG PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Academy Legacy Games Taipei Taipei Chinese Taipei  
Ting Hin Cheng PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 League Castle (Mong Kok) Hong Kong NULL Hong Kong  
wei chengyi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Games Laboratory MELBOURNE Victoria Australia  
Keraan Chetty PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 The Den Hobby Store Port Elizabeth NULL South Africa MTGO
Justin Cheung PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Gametraders Live Hornsby Hornsby New South Wales Australia  
Reeve Chia PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 MTG-Asia Event Centre Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Renzo Chiappa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Magic Dealers Ciudad Autonoma de Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina MTGO
Luca Chieregato PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Non Solo Edicola - Tirabassi Emilio Colli del Tronto Ascoli Piceno Italy  
Ricky Chin Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Takayuki Chino PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 ゲーム館ビート 五泉市 Niigata-ken Japan  
Ashok Chitturi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Tier One Games River Edge New Jersey United States  
Jae Seok Cho PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Elder Dragon Ulsan NULL South Korea  
Joshua Cho Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
maxime choquette PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Game Keeper Montréal Quebec Canada  
Takayuki Chou PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Cards of Paradise 金沢工大店 野々市市 Ishikawa-ken Japan  
Maymard Christophe PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Le Temple du Jeu Nantes Nantes Ouest France  
David Christy PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 G33k Out Ocala Florida United States  
Bill Chronopoulos Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Jason Chung Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Samuel Churchill PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Everything Games Langford British Columbia Canada MTGO
Andrea Cibak RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Galactus Roma Roma Italy  
Jeffrey Cirasuolo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Storytellers Whitesboro New York United States MTGO
Guido Citino RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Galactus Roma Roma Italy  
JEREMIAH CLARK PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Game Nut Entertainment Lawrence Kansas United States  
Mason Clark PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Frontline Games Clarksville Tennessee United States  
Patrick Clark PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 End Game Center, The Charlottesville Virginia United States  
Trent Clarke PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 The Tabernacle at Ascot Vale Ascot Vale Victoria Australia  
Slater Claudel RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Pandemonium Books and Games Cambridge Massachusetts United States  
Slater Claudel Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Szymon Cofalik PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Spoldzielczy Dom Kultury Pruszkow Mazowieckie Poland  
Michael Cohen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 All In One Collectibles Randolph New Jersey United States  
Malcolm Cole PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Mead Hall Games and Comics Minneapolis Minnesota United States  
Dean Convery PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Gamers World Dublin NULL Ireland  
BRANDON COOK PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Campus Cards and Games - Winter Park Winter Park Florida United States  
Charles Cooper PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Game Cafe Independence Missouri United States  
Tyler Cooper PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 The Comic Shop Fairbanks Alaska United States  
Mark Joseph Coquia PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 RAXX gaming station Quezon Quezon Philippines  
Asier Coret PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Mulligan a3 s.l. Bilbao Vizcaya Spain MTGO
Dj Corless PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 The Adventurer's Guild Edmonton Alberta Canada MTGO
Luigi Corona PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Alastor - Napoli Napoli Napoli Italy  
Gabriele Corradi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Jolly Jones Novara Novara Italy  
Peter Correa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Java Game Haus Jacksonville Florida United States  
Matthew Costa Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Gennaro Costanzo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Cerberus Games Aversa Caserta Italy  
Drew Costello PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 All Fun and Games Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States  
Dakotah Cotton PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 The Dark Side Sarasota Florida United States  
Pedro Coutinho PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Redzone Cards & Games Fortaleza Ceará Brazil MTGO
Brian Coval PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Galaxy Games Steubenville Ohio United States  
Timothy Crabtree PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Ultima Gaming Perham Minnesota United States  
William Craddock Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Zachary Creemer PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Comic Book World - Florence Florence Kentucky United States  
Manuel Crisafulli PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Fumetti Giochi & Company Giarre Catania Italy MTGO
Paolo Crispino PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Playtime - Merate Merate Lecco Italy  
Colin Crocker PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Wizard's Moo West Bend Wisconsin United States  
Cyril Crouzet PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Carta’jeu Lyon Est France  
Matheus Crusius PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Ilusões Industriais Porto Alegre Rio Grande do Sul Brazil MTGO
Paolo Cua RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States  
Ryan Cubit Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Christopher Cuellar PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Merrymac Games and Comics Merrimack New Hampshire United States  
Anthony Cuello PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Friday Quest Hobby Shop Mandaluyong City, Metro Manila, NULL Philippines MTGO
Tomas Cunderlik PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Cerny Rytir Praha Praha NULL Czech Republic  
Rhys Cunningham PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Pro GamerS and Collectables Ravenhall Victoria Australia  
Vittorio Cuomo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Maremoto Roma Roma Italy  
Riley curran PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Goblin Town Gaming Center Logan Ohio United States  
John Cuvelier Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Aleksa Cvoro PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Klub Ce Dvadeset Dva Beograd NULL Serbia  
Piotr Cwiklinski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Shaga Gdynia NULL Poland  
Jiawei Da PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 聚卡桌面游戏俱乐部 ChangSha Hunan China  
wang da PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Li Dong Card Store Shenyang Liaoning China  
Luca Da Col PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Nov-2018 In Gioco treviso Treviso Italy  
Hugo da Costa RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Universidade Celso Lisboa Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro Brazil  
charles da cunha PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Librairix CanalBD Bourges Ouest France  
Jacob Dahlmann PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Game On Saginaw Saginaw Michigan United States  
Niklas Dahlquist RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Dragons Lair - Stockholm Stockholm NULL Sweden MTGO
Christopher D'Amato PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 New England Comics - Brookline Brookline Massachusetts United States  
Nick D'Ambrose PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Enlightening Minds Gaming Greece New York United States MTGO
Martin Dang Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
ETHAN DANIELL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Big Hit Sports Cards Spanish Fort Alabama United States  
Sabastian Daniels PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Steadfast Hobbies and Games Hot Springs Arkansas United States  
Alexandre Darras PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 De Kolonisten Turnhout Antwerpen Belgium  
Maximiliano Daruich PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Cyber-Termas Las Termas de Río Hondo Santiago del Estero Argentina MTGO
Jacob Daughhetee PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 CM Games - Kingston Pike Knoxville Tennessee United States  
Miguel Dauteuil PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Play N Trade - Quebec City Quebec City Quebec Canada  
Avery Davidson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Greenfield Games Greenfield Massachusetts United States  
Nicholas Davis PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 The Wizard's Wagon St Louis Missouri United States  
Jonathan De Assis PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Mulligan Geek Store João Pessoa Paraíba Brazil  
Ivan de Castro RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Júpiter Central Madrid Madrid Spain MTGO
Ivan de Castro Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Pedro de Diego RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Bazar de Bagdá São Paulo São Paulo Brazil MTGO
Pedro de Diego Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Claes de Graaff PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Magicers Gouda Zuid-Holland Netherlands  
Josh De Jesus PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Gatecrashers Hobby Shop Quezon Quezon Philippines  
Rob de Jonge PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Labyrinth Utrecht NULL Netherlands  
Jop De Leijer PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 De Burcht Middelburg NULL Netherlands  
Julian De Los Santos PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Montasy Comics - Midtown Chapter New York New York United States  
Antonino De Rosa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Neutral Grounds - Glorietta Makati City NULL Philippines  
Donald De Zeeuw PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Hooghoudt Atlantis Groningen NULL Netherlands  
Joe Deane PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 The Games Cube Parramatta New South Wales Australia  
David DeCoeur PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Jacksonville Game Center Jacksonville Florida United States  
Federico del Basso Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Brent Del Pino PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Top Tier Board Games Hattiesburg Mississippi United States MTGO
Juan Del Popolo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Locura Magic Mendoza Mendoza Argentina  
Dash Delan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Victory Comics Falls Church Virginia United States MTGO
Jason Delange PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Stomping Grounds Games Hatboro Pennsylvania United States  
Theophile Delavy Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Collin Delphia PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Dark Tower Gaming Shop St Johnsbury Vermont United States  
Benjamin Delsert PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Aug-2018 Troll2jeux Paris Paris France  
Michelangelo DeMatties PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Professor Bond's Emporium Amsterdam New York United States MTGO
Ryan deMayo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Gamer's Gambit Danbury Connecticut United States  
Joe Demestrio Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Yunan Deng PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 アメニティードリーム横浜店 横浜市 Kanagawa-ken Japan  
Jonathan Dery PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Game Keeper - Montreal Montreal Quebec Canada  
Conn Desax Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Pauline DESILLE PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Joute et Jeux Grenoble Est France  
Joseph Desrochers PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Acropolis Games Adrian Michigan United States  
Ryan DeSutter PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Miami Miami Florida United States  
Andrea Di Bartolomei PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Top Deck - Roma Roma Roma Italy  
Patrick Dickmann Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Glenn Dielen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Outpost Antwerpen Antwerpen NULL Belgium  
Henry DiMaria PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Cooper's Cave Games & Paintball South Glens Falls New York United States  
george dimitriadis PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Anime House Thessaloniki NULL Greece MTGO
Konstantinos Dimitropoulos Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Connor Dismer PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 TCF Gaming Arena McDonough Georgia United States  
Pedro do Valle de Almeida PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 4Fun Mundo Nerd Campo Grande Mato Grosso do Sul Brazil  
David Doberne RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States MTGO
David Doberne Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Robin Dolar Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Martin Sebastian Dominguez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 2de6 Buenos Aires Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Argentina MTGO
Antonio Luca Donato PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Galactus Roma Roma Italy  
Ryan Donkin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Weekend Anime Westbrook Maine United States  
Carlos Alexandre dos Santos Esteves Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Mihai Dragoicea PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Games Stop Bucharest Alba Romania  
BRADEN DRAPER PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Mayhem Collectibles - Des Moines Des Moines Iowa United States  
Gints Dreimanis Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Thibault Drignon PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 L Arche à Jeux Brest Finistère France  
Dustin Droggitis RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Pandemonium Books and Games Cambridge Massachusetts United States  
Kenith D'souza PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Realms of Gaming Troy Illinois United States  
James Dudek MTGO RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magic Online n/a n/a n/a  
alexis dumay PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Cartapapa Montpellier Sud France  
Ethan Dunn PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 The Stadium - Frankenmuth Frankenmuth Michigan United States MTGO
Sean Dunn RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 At Ease Games San Diego California United States  
Andres Mauricio Duque Zuluaga RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Gamesmart México City Distrito Federal Mexico  
Gabriel Duran PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Vortex Game Center San Jose San José Costa Rica  
Mateusz Duz PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 ERPEGIE Katowice NULL Poland  
Stephen Dykman RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Pastimes Niles Illinois United States  
Stephen Dykman Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
henry dylla PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Double Dane Games Grand Rapids Minnesota United States  
Eric DZIEGEL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Espace-Clic Montereau-Fault-Yonne Seine-et-Marne France  
Timothy Ealey PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Collector's Cache Lenexa Kansas United States  
Roshen Eapen RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Top Deck Games Westmont New Jersey United States  
Roshen Eapen Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Hamza Ebrahim PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 The Luckshack Cape Town NULL South Africa MTGO
Asali Eddy PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 TWO STOMPAS DKI Jakarta NULL Indonesia  
Charles Edelman PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 LANslide Gamecenter Clinton Maryland United States  
Mitchell Edwards Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Asimakopoulos EfthImios PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Kaissa Patra Patra NULL Greece  
Mehmet Derya Egilmez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Pegasus Oyuncak Ankara Ankara NULL Turkey MTGO
Walter Egli PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Alpha Omega Hobby Quincy Massachusetts United States  
Jarrod Ellenberger PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Purple Fox Games Meadville Pennsylvania United States  
Jeffrey Emery PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 RC Hobbies Dixfield Maine United States  
Walter Emmitt PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 MWO Games Bristol Tennessee United States  
NATSUMI ENDO PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 ヤマダアウトレット館横須賀店 横須賀市 Kanagawa-ken Japan  
Christopher Entwistle RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Good Games Gold Coast Southport Queensland Australia  
Nicolas Epstein PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Salon Basaldua Buenos Aires Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires Argentina  
Jonas Erbe PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 The Missing Geek Staines NULL England MTGO
Julio Emmanuel Espina PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Neutral Grounds Trinoma Quezon Quezon Philippines MTGO
Evan Esposito Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jessica Catherine Estephan Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Luke Evans PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Yellowjacket Comics and Toys Victoria British Columbia Canada MTGO
Gerard Fabiano Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Nick Fadlovich PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Dreamers Vault Games - Burnsville Burnsville Minnesota United States  
Zhengyang Fang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Card Time卡店 Tianjin Tianjin China  
Bret Farrell PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Campus Cards and Games - Orlando Orlando Florida United States  
Michael Farrell PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Timewarp Cards and Comics Cincinnati Ohio United States  
Xinyu Fei Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ben Feingersh PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Double Midnight Comics - Manchester Manchester New Hampshire United States  
David Félicité PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Le Griffon Jeux Et Fantasies Sherbrooke Quebec Canada  
Lukas Felix PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 MaRo Games Basel Basel-Stadt (de) Switzerland  
See Fen Fei PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Project EXT Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Yuqi Feng PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 氪金无敌万智俱乐部 Guangzhou Guangdong China  
Christopher Fennell Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Derek Fenske PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Dreamers Vault Games - Minneapolis Minneapolis Minnesota United States  
Mike Ferguson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Mana Crypt Gaming Center Pittsfield Massachusetts United States MTGO
Maik Fernando de Freitas PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Alfatech Franca Informática Franca São Paulo Brazil  
Vinicius Ferreira PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Point HQ Rio De Janeiro Rio de Janeiro Brazil MTGO
Adam Ferrell PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 The Players Guild Bloomsburg Pennsylvania United States  
Sergio Ferrer Rozalen Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Kevin Fieber PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 The Game Shack Follansbee West Virginia United States  
Abraham Figueroa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 ABU Games Boise Idaho United States  
eddie figueroa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 In The Zone Cards and Games Ashtabula Ohio United States  
Bartosz Fijalkowski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Chaos Games Pila Wielkopolskie Poland  
Marko Filipovic PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Play n Learn ZR Zrenjanin Belgrade Serbia  
Johann Fink PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Dijaski dom Vic Ljubljana NULL Slovenia  
Kyle Fitzsimmons PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Peninsula Games Fair Haven New Jersey United States MTGO
Ryan Flamand PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Accidentally Cool Games Bemidji Minnesota United States  
Jaxon Flannagan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 SBT Comics and Games Kingston Ontario Canada  
Mark Fleischood PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Owl Central Reading Pennsylvania United States  
Mathew Fletcher PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Card Merchant Lyn Mall New Lynn Auckland New Zealand  
Patrick Flynn PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 AAA Games Cards and More Wilbraham Massachusetts United States  
Massimiliano Foderaro RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Galactus Roma Roma Italy  
Jeff Folinus PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 The Portal Comics and Gaming Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States  
Rhys Follett PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 The Warren Somerset West Eastern Cape South Africa  
Pee Chun Foo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Gamersaurus Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
James Ford PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Game Citadel Bangor Maine United States  
Øyvind Føreland PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Outland Kristiansand Kristiansand NULL Norway MTGO
John Forsyth Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Bobby Fortanely Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Elliot Fortier PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Carta Magica - Montreal Montreal Quebec Canada  
Michalis Foukarakis PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 eFantasy.gr Heraklion Heraklion Irakleio Greece MTGO
Eric Fourman PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Outer Limits Comics - Franklin Franklin Tennessee United States  
Adam Fox PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Hollywood Davie Florida United States MTGO
Jerome Francisco PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Concealed Courtyard Hobby Shop Manila National Capital Region Philippines MTGO
Timothy francis-pranger PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 The Comic Hunter Charlottetown Prince Edward Island Canada  
Jefersson Franco Pantoja PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Pastorol Hobby Center Pasto NULL Colombia  
Igor Frassy PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Multiverso Game Point Aracaju Sergipe Brazil MTGO
Christian Magnus Fredheim PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 TableTopBattle Moss Østfold Norway  
Drew Fredrichsen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 TK Games Menomonee Falls Wisconsin United States  
Marcelino Freeman Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Gene Friedman PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 East Coast Gamers Toms River New Jersey United States  
Matthew Friedman PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Prodigy Games Lake Worth Florida United States  
Alex Friedrichsen RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Jeux Face a Face Verdun (Montréal) Quebec Canada  
Alex Friedrichsen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Jetpack Comics Rochester New Hampshire United States  
Nino Frigillana PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 SpiralMTG (Monumento) Valenzuela City, Metro Manila NULL Philippines  
Mikko Frisk PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Poromagia Helsinki NULL Finland MTGO
Lane Frost PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 SkyNet Studios North Bend Oregon United States  
Miguel Frutuoso PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Voodoo Games Vila Nova de Famalicão Porto Portugal  
Jeremy Frye Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Ethan Fuchs PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Cards N Stripes Republic Missouri United States  
keita fujii PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 おもちゃのバンビ本郷店 富山市 Toyama-ken Japan  
Kazuaki Fujimura Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
yu fukuda PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 ラックス奈良柏木店 奈良市 Nara-ken Japan  
Yuu Fukudome PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 ゲームプラザ元気302 大津市 Shiga-ken Japan  
Shunsuke Fukui PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 ホビーステーション藤沢プラザ店 藤沢市 Kanagawa-ken Japan  
Hiroaki Fukumoto PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 晴れる屋トーナメントセンター 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Jaume Fullana Piza PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 MtgCronos Palma de Mallorca NULL Spain MTGO
Andrew Funkhouser Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Youhei Furuya PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 ホビーステーション千葉店 千葉市 Chiba-ken Japan  
yojiro futamata PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 アメニティードリーム新宿店 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Antonis Fyssas PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Kaissa Cholargou Athens NULL Greece  
Jung Ga ram PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Hobby game mall / 하비게임몰 Bucheonsi Gyeonggido [Kyonggi-do] South Korea MTGO
Carlos Gabaldon PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Gremio de Dragones Valencia NULL Spain MTGO
Ethan Gaieski Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Michal Gajewski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Graal Blue City Warszawa NULL Poland  
Gianfranco Gallo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Brap's Magic Burlington Vermont United States  
Diogo Galvão PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 PTMERCH Queluz Lisboa Portugal MTGO
Djohar Gamboa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Cedric's Boardgame Cafe Quezon NULL Philippines  
Andreas Ganz Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Changsong Gao PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Snake Eyes Gaming Altoona Pennsylvania United States  
Tan Gao Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Craig Shaun Garces PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Affinity Collectible Card Games Cagayan De Oro City, RP Cagayan Philippines MTGO
Brennan Garcia PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 GUF Geelong Geelong Victoria Australia  
James Gardner PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 WNY Gaming Hamburg New York United States  
Philippe Gareau PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Gamer's Spot - Trois-Rivières Trois-Rivières Quebec Canada  
Dale Garland PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Games n More Orange Orange New South Wales Australia  
Alexis Garotin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Parence Le Havre Ouest France  
Euagellos Gatsios PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 No Label X Athens NULL Greece  
Simon Gautherin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Mega Games Penrith New South Wales Australia  
Robert Gay RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Madness Games and Comics - Plano Plano Texas United States  
Riley Gent PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 The Village Geek McPherson Kansas United States  
Andrea Gentile PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Prometheus Roma Roma Italy  
William Gentry PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Kapow Comics Cumming Georgia United States  
Michael George PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Good Games Maitland Maitland New South Wales Australia  
Francis Gette PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Gaming Kingdom Ottawa Ontario Canada  
Kyle Gibson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Good Games Melbourne Melbourne Victoria Australia MTGO
James Gilchrist PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Megazone Entertainment Centre Dunedin Otago New Zealand  
Aurélien Gillet PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 La guilde des joueurs Angers Ouest France  
juan fernando giraldo RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Maitland Maitland Florida United States  
Andre Girard PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Metal Galaxy Calgary Alberta Canada  
Francesco Giresi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Multiplayer Club s.a.s. Palermo Palermo Italy  
Mathieu girouard PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 GameZilla - Moncton Moncton New Brunswick Canada  
Pierre Giroud PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Centrale des Jeux Clermont Ferrand Est France  
Alexander Glosner PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 The Vault Greensburg Pennsylvania United States  
Konrad Gluszek PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Klub Wojskowy JW 1223 Koszalin Zachodniopomorskie Poland  
Luis Gobern PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Players Spot Barreiro NULL Portugal  
Jacob Golding PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 The Games Capital Canberra Australian Capital Territory Australia  
Max Goldstein PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Through The Decades Sports Cards and Gaming - Louisville Louisville Kentucky United States  
John Benedict Gonzales PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Neutral Grounds - Centris Walk Quezon City Quezon Philippines MTGO
Alexis Gonzalez RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Gamesmart México City Distrito Federal Mexico MTGO
Daniel Gonzalez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 FIX ARRAY Humanes de Madrid Madrid Spain  
Diego Gonzalez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Adventure Toys MX Reynosa Reynosa Tamaulipas Mexico  
German Gonzalez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Le Beginner Longueuil Quebec Canada  
Martin Gonzalez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Gauntlet Games Victoria British Columbia Canada MTGO
Luke Goodwin Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Scott Gordon PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 The Book Nook West Plains Missouri United States  
Anders Gotfredsen Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Dylan Gottesman PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Undiscovered Realm White Plains New York United States  
Connor Gougelmann PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Planet Comics Anderson South Carolina United States  
Andrew Gould RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Pandemonium Books and Games Cambridge Massachusetts United States  
Daniel Gräfensteiner MTGO RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magic Online n/a n/a n/a  
Daniel Gräfensteiner Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Daniel Grave PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 The Geek Lab UK Taunton NULL England  
Derek Graves PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Hero's Haven Brookhaven Mississippi United States  
Robert Graves RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Game Time Indianapolis Indiana United States  
Robert Graves Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tyler Gray PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Great White Entertainment Prince George British Columbia Canada MTGO
brandon greco PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Wizard's Tower Stuart Florida United States  
Christoph Green Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Christophe Gregoir Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Philip Griffiths Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Richard Grimes RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 The Next Level Games Nashville Tennessee United States  
Avi Grinberg PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Top Deck Cards and Games Pleasant Hills Pennsylvania United States  
David Gross PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 The Uncommons New York New York United States  
Mirko Gschwindt RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 TCG Warehouse Leipzig Sachsen Germany MTGO
Ruochen Gu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Ao Mi Card Store Wuhan Hubei China  
Daniel Guajardo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Fantasy Games South Bend Indiana United States  
Manik Gudimani PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Gamer's Gauntlet Clinton Township Michigan United States  
Ricardo Guerra PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Geeks Mart Monterrey Nuevo Leon Mexico  
Victor Guerra Diaz PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Comic Revolution Santa Cruz de Tenerife NULL Spain  
Nick Guido PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Club Rotario Tegucigalpa Sur Tegucigalpa Atlántida Honduras MTGO
Jared Gushattey PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Warp 2 Edmonton Alberta Canada  
Alexandre Habert Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
John Hadayia PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Battleground Games and Hobbies - Abington Abington Massachusetts United States  
Daniel Hadsu Hadsu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Good Games Chatswood Chatswood New South Wales Australia  
Shogo Hagi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 スキップ 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Benjamin Hahn PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Liberty Coin Service Lansing Michigan United States  
William Hahn Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jeremy Hamilton PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Active Imagination Family and Arena Albuquerque New Mexico United States MTGO
Ian Hancock PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Craving For A Game Surrey British Columbia Canada  
Matthew Haney RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Game Cafe Independence Missouri United States  
William Harbaugh PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 The Troll Market Hollidaysburg Pennsylvania United States  
Chris Hardy PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 GUF Launceston Launceston Tasmania Australia  
Nathan Hardy PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Bazbo Comics Truro NULL England  
Cameron Harkins PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Visions Cards & Games Montgomery Alabama United States  
Chris Harrington Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ben Harris PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 The Geeks Retreat White House Tennessee United States  
Dylan Harris PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Card Addicts Birmingham Alabama United States  
Tim Harris PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Anime-zing Escape McDonough Georgia United States  
Gerry Harris-Pink RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Face To Face Games - Toronto Toronto Ontario Canada  
Jake Hart Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
shinta hase PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 17-Sep-2018 ドラゴンスター京都新京極店 京都市 Kyoto-fu Japan  
Jordan Haskovec PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Jay's CD and Hobby Des Moines Iowa United States  
Steve Hatto Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Harald Haugan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Outland - Storgata Oslo Oslo Norway  
Jacob Haversat Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Robert Havey PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 BC Comix and Games Fenton Michigan United States MTGO
Eric Hawkins PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Universe Games Minneapolis Minnesota United States  
Josh Hayden MTGO RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magic Online n/a n/a n/a  
Justin Hebert PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Multizone - Aylmer Gatineau Quebec Canada  
Chung Wye Hee PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 AK Games Centre Puchong Selangor Malaysia  
Jessy Hefner PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Games to Die For Indianapolis Indiana United States  
Pim Heijne RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magic United Rotterdam NULL Netherlands  
Pim Heijne Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Drew Helbig MTGO RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magic Online n/a n/a n/a  
Dillan Helbling PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Parallax Computers and Games Bismarck North Dakota United States  
Chye Hwee Heng PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Cards Citadel Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Jaren Hergert PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Gnome Games - Appleton East Appleton Wisconsin United States  
Carlos Alberto Hermosilla Perret PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 El Calabozo Concepción Bío-Bío Chile  
Ral Hernandez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Magical Dreams Portal iCafe Parañaque City NULL Philippines  
Xavier Heron PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Mayhem Collectibles - Ames Ames Iowa United States MTGO
JOSH HERREN PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Gerard's One Stop Gaming Shop Webster Texas United States  
Jared Herretes PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Maitland Maitland Florida United States  
James Hess PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Comix City Too! Madison Tennessee United States  
oliver hessens PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Games Tower Mersch Luxembourg (fr) Luxembourg  
Tyler Heule RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Game Cafe Independence Missouri United States  
Tyler Heule PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 EZ Gamer Columbus Nebraska United States  
Yasutaka Hibino PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 TCGショップ193名駅店 名古屋市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Matthew Hicks PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Chateau Nova Yellowknife Northwest Territories Canada  
masaki higuchi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 竜星のあらし 高松市 Kagawa-ken Japan  
Max Hill PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Jolly Goblin Games Savannah Georgia United States  
Michael Hinderaker Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Hans Hing PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 R4 Hobby Shop Las Pinas City NULL Philippines MTGO
Ro Hinojosa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Asgard Games Houston Texas United States  
Toshiki Hirooka PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 カードボックス津店 津市 Mie-ken Japan  
Yuuta Hirosawa Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Andrew Hiser PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Lodestone Coffee and Games Minnetonka Minnesota United States  
WA HO PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 北境卡牌店/The Northen Land Beijing Beijing China  
Yong How Ho PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 CardmasterGames (Singapore) Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Jonathan Hobbs PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Take Action Warsaw Indiana United States  
Arnaud Hocquemiller Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Vincent Hocquemiller PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Asian Gate Blois Paris France  
Eric Hoffman PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 For the Win Galesburg Illinois United States  
Johann Hoffmann PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Hochschule Osnabrück Osnabrück Niedersachsen Germany  
Bryan Hohns Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Grayson Holt PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 The Kessel Run Ottawa Ontario Canada  
Rintaro Honda PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 王の洞窟岐南本店 羽島郡 Gifu-ken Japan  
Mark Hoogstraten PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 4 Your Games Dordrecht Zuid-Holland Netherlands  
Mason Hoose PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Jester's Gallery Waterford Michigan United States  
Takayuki Horikoshi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 トレーディングカードショップこぐま亭 船橋市 Chiba-ken Japan  
Makoto Horiuchi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 ツインメッセ/Twin Messe 静岡市 Shizuoka-ken Japan  
Lucas Horta Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Joseph Horton PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Landrop Comics and Game Center Willimantic Connecticut United States  
shane houston PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 The Gamers Guild Hays Kansas United States  
Matthew Hovis PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Gateway Gaming Naples Florida United States  
cheng hsiang cheng PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Cat's Footprintes - Xinzhuang Taipei Taipei Special Municipality Chinese Taipei  
Shuo-En Hsu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 童年往事/Childhood History Toyshop 高雄市 NULL Chinese Taipei  
David Huang RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Good Games Gold Coast Southport Queensland Australia  
Hao-Shan Huang Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ta-Chi Huang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 迷你小舖有限公司/Mini Shoppa Co., Ltd Hsinchu City NULL Chinese Taipei  
tsai-wei huang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 GrowLife/靠過來 Taipei Taipei Chinese Taipei  
Yu Chung Huang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 幻想遊戲世界/Fantasy Toy 台北市 NULL Chinese Taipei  
Yung-Ming Huang RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Gamersaurus Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Yung-Ming Huang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Moku/魔窟 台北市 NULL Chinese Taipei  
Kuan Hao Huang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Cardmaster - Taiwan Taipei NULL Chinese Taipei  
Tim Hughes PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Guf Ballarat Ballarat Victoria Australia  
Francesco Hugony Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Jori Hukka Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
ZACH HUMPHRESS PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Red Raccoon Games Bloomington Illinois United States  
Andrew Hung Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Hsun Hao Hung Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Wilson Hunter Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jacob Hutchinson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Gauntlet Food and Games Angola Indiana United States  
Choi hyug PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Yatap Battle City/ 야탑 배틀시티 Gyeonggi-do Gyeonggido [Kyonggi-do] South Korea  
mostafa ibrahimi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 7-Sep-2018 Battlezone Dubai NULL United Arab Emirates MTGO
hideyuki ichikawa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 カードキングダム名古屋野並店 名古屋市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Yuuki Ichikawa Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Akihiro Ichise PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 TCGショップMAG 飯田市 Nagano-ken Japan  
Toma Ieda RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 イエローサブマリン京都店 京都市 Kyoto-fu Japan  
Alexandros iliadis PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Grand Hotel Palace Thessaloniki Thessaloniki Greece MTGO
Masakatsu Imai PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 カードショップふらっと 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Christian Imperial PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Atlantis Games and Comics - Norfolk Norfolk Virginia United States  
Michael Ingram PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Nerd Haven Lock Haven Pennsylvania United States  
Takashi Inui PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 トレカチャンピオン豊橋牛川店 豊橋市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Stetco Ionut PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Checkpoint Cluj-Napoca Cluj Romania  
Andreas Isaksson Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Akihiro Iseya PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 アメニティードリーム蒲田店 大田区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Koji Ishihara PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 半田市市民交流センター 半田市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Taisuke Ishii Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Akira Ishikawa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 アメニティードリーム仙台店 仙台市 Miyagi-ken Japan  
takahiro ishikawa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 HOBBY SHOP ファミコンくん本店 立川市 Tokyo-to Japan  
Takuya Ishizuki PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 東京MTG水道橋店 千代田区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Oleksandr Isniuk PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Hobby Monster Lviv L'vivs'ka Oblast' Ukraine  
Shungo Ito PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 トミー八戸店 八戸市 Aomori-ken Japan  
Shigehito Itou PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 晴れる屋福岡店 福岡市 Fukuoka-ken Japan  
Wong Hoi Kiu Ivan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 The War Room Hong Kong NULL Hong Kong  
Dmitrii Ivanov PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Hitriy Ezh - N.Tagil Nizhny Tagil Sverdlovskaya oblast' Russian Federation MTGO
Martin Izaguirre Oyanarte PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Anteiku Bilbao Bilbao Vizcaya Spain  
Slawomir Jabs PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 MAGIC Cafe Kraków NULL Poland MTGO
Christopher Jackson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Your Turn Gaming Jesup Georgia United States  
Ross Jackson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Next Level Games Sale Sale Victoria Australia  
Zac Jacques PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Tabletop Shop Newington Connecticut United States  
Stepan Jakubec PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Alcedo - SVC Vsetin NULL Czech Republic  
Daniel Jalleh PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Tabletop District Subang Jaya Selangor Malaysia  
Nicholas James PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Decards Enterprise Subang Jaya Selangor Malaysia  
Jonic Jamison PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 TCG Master Riyadh ?a'il Saudi Arabia  
Spencer Janssen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 HobbyTown USA - Lincoln (South) Lincoln Nebraska United States  
Damien Jantzen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Magicfrag Aubagne Sud France  
David Jeffers PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Spanky's Card Shop Kansas City Missouri United States  
Adrew Jeffries PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Game Goblins Little Rock Arkansas United States  
Dylan Jennings PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Titan Games and Hobbies Lutherville Timonium Maryland United States  
Maciej Jezyna PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Legion Swidnik NULL Poland MTGO
JHENG YU JHANG Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Bin Jia PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Beijing Kadou Beijing Beijing China  
ZhiYu Jia PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 新蜂卡牌俱乐部 Shenyang Liaoning China  
Thomas Jim MTGO RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magic Online n/a n/a n/a MTGO
tang jingchuan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 启典卡牌/Qi dian Card Store Wuhan Hubei China  
Jonathan Job Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Julian John Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Anthony Johnson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 The Geekery Shawnee Kansas United States  
Brendon Johnson Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Daniel Johnson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Jimmy Jams Winona Minnesota United States  
Jay Johnson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Greater Memphis Magic Arena Memphis Tennessee United States  
Jeff Johnson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 The Curiosity Shoppe Fort Smith Arkansas United States  
Mark Johnson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 The Dork Den Mankato Minnesota United States  
Seb Jordan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Good Games Battle Axe Kingston Tasmania Australia  
josian jourdain PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 La Forge d'Audren Beauvais Nord France  
Adam Joyce PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Stomping Grounds Truro Nova Scotia Canada MTGO
Drago Jukic PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Medusa Comics and Cards Plattsburgh New York United States  
David Juric Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Piotr Kaczynski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Plan-Sza Poznan Wielkopolskie Poland  
taiga kaida PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 ファミコンくん2号店 立川市 Tokyo-to Japan  
Tomoki Kajiwara PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 ミント福岡店 福岡市 Fukuoka-ken Japan  
Kazuhiro Kamata PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 BIG MAGICなんば店 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Kojiro Kambe PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 横浜市西公会堂 横浜市 Kanagawa-ken Japan  
Forrest Kamperman Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Hokuto Kanbara PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 カードラボなんば2号店 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Christopher Kane PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Park Avenue Hotel Belfast NULL Northern Ireland  
Pavlos Kanelis PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Kaissa Peristeri Athens NULL Greece MTGO
Yow Kar Leng PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Cards & Hobbies Selangor Selangor Malaysia  
deniz kara PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Oyun Mühendisi Cafe Istanbul NULL Turkey MTGO
Konstantinos Karafotis PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Kaissa Peiraia Peiraias NULL Greece MTGO
Vinícius Karam PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Tabuleria Santa Cruz do Sul Rio Grande do Sul Brazil MTGO
Kabir Karamchandani PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Dolly's Crafts and Gifts Ltd Toronto Ontario Canada MTGO
Zachary Kaskan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Game Vault Uniontown Pennsylvania United States  
Nick Kasli PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Bali Awakening Zone Denpasar, Bali Bali Indonesia  
Josh Katine PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Next Ridge Games Tampa Florida United States  
kensuke kato Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Takehito Kawakami PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 コミかる高崎貝沢店 高崎市 Gunma-ken Japan  
Naoki Kawamura PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 ホビーステーション豊橋店 豊橋市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Keita Kawasaki Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Matt Kay PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 The Gamers' Keep Barberton Ohio United States MTGO
Max Kay PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 AIS Arena Bruce, Canberra Australian Capital Territory Australia  
Viktors Kazanskis Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
komuro kazutoshi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 TCGショップコロッサス 静岡市 Shizuoka-ken Japan  
Jarrod Kean PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Guf Bendigo Bendigo Victoria Australia  
Thomas Lim Kean Juan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Geniuz Maze Games Bukit Jelutong Selangor Malaysia  
Jacob Kearney PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 The Sleek Geeks Pickerington Ohio United States  
ondrej kedrovic Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
James Keen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Harland & Wolff Staff Club Belfast NULL Northern Ireland  
Gregg Keithley PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Collector Store St. Charles Missouri United States  
Brendan Keithline PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 C and K Toys Bolivar Missouri United States  
aaron keller PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Grand Adventures Comics Murfreesboro Tennessee United States  
Joshua Kelley PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Island Games Centreville Virginia United States  
Jeff Kelly RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Pandemonium Books and Games Cambridge Massachusetts United States  
John-Paul Kelly PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 GUF Werribee Werribee Victoria Australia  
Patrick Kenkel PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Legendary Games - Lexington Lexington Kentucky United States MTGO
Jesse Kennon PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Game Nite St. Louis Missouri United States  
Jozsef Kerekes PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Le & Le Games Targu Mures NULL Romania  
Saher Khalil RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Good Games Gold Coast Southport Queensland Australia  
Vladimir Khalin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 PandaPlay Rostov-on-Don Rostovskaya oblast' Russian Federation  
Anand Khare Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Chong Lam Khaw PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Attilan Games Kuala Lumpur Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur Malaysia  
Eric Kienholz PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Meta Games Unlimited Springfield Missouri United States  
Atsuki Kihara Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Zachary Kiihne Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Jin Kim PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Vagabond Auckland Auckland NULL New Zealand  
Kyungho Kim PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 ABOUTTCG/어바웃티씨지 Seoul Seoul Teugbyeolsi [Seoul-T'ukpyolshi] South Korea  
Shigeki Kimura PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 しかのつの 奈良市 Nara-ken Japan  
Alexander King PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Cardboard Castle Games Augusta Georgia United States  
Colby King PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Game Face Yukon Oklahoma United States  
jordan king PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Ken's Comic Man Poplar Bluff Missouri United States  
Sean Kipple PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Gamers Heaven Phoenixville Pennsylvania United States  
Matt Kirkland PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Red Claw Gaming Edmonton Alberta Canada  
Yuta Kitagawa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 晴れる屋大阪店 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Gaku Kitamura PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 ミント札幌店 札幌市 Hokkaido Japan  
Sukhum Kiwanont PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 P’n Card Games Chiang Mai Chiang Mai Thailand MTGO
Case Kiyonaga PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Crazy Timmy Games Kirkland Washington United States  
Adam Kizis PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 The Game Shoppe Corning New York United States  
Matthew Kling Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Matt Klinkhammer PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Tales of Adventure Comics and Games Coopersburg Pennsylvania United States  
Jadine Klomparens RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Game Time Indianapolis Indiana United States  
Mark Klusa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 A Muse N Games Winnipeg Manitoba Canada  
Pawel Kmiecik RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Galaktyka Gier Pruszkow Mazowieckie Poland  
Austin Knoob PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 The Game Table Carbondale Illinois United States  
David Knotek PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Centrum pohybove medicíny Praha Praha, hlavní mesto Czech Republic  
Kazutaka Kobayashi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 アメニティードリーム京都店 京都市 Kyoto-fu Japan  
Tatsuumi Kobayashi RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 トーナメントセンターバトロコ高田馬場 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Tomoya Kobayasi RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 トーナメントセンターバトロコ高田馬場 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Tomoya Kobayasi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 シーガル泉バイパス店 仙台市 Miyagi-ken Japan  
Steve Kochems PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Bosco's - Spenard Anchorage Alaska United States  
Gabor Kocsis Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Brandon Koenig PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Infinity-Games Coldwater Michigan United States  
Devin Koepke RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Game Cafe Independence Missouri United States  
NAOTO KOGURE PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 ラジオ会館 10Fイベントスペース 千代田区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Kai Che Koh RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Gamersaurus Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Pavlo Kolesnyk PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Nastolkino Dnipro Dnipropetrovs'ka Oblast' Ukraine  
Franek Komsta PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Galaktyka Gier - Warszawa Warszawa Mazowieckie Poland  
Ryuuki Kondou PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Cards of Paradise 桜木店 新潟市 Niigata-ken Japan  
Lukas König PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Hall of Games Halle / Saale Sachsen Germany  
toru kono PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 葛西区民館 江戸川区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Nonthakorn Kositaporn PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Fizzy Chiang Mai Chiang Mai Thailand  
Changsu Kou PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 岡山市出石コミュニティハウス 岡山市 Okayama-ken Japan  
LABROS KOUGIOUMTZOGLOU PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Fantasy Gate Xanthi NULL Greece  
Ioannis Kountouris Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Yuji Koyama PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Checkpoint 沖縄市 Okinawa-ken Japan MTGO
Yukio Kozakai Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ivica Krancpiler PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Skwath Sisak NULL Croatia  
Filip Krawiec PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Dragons Lair Hobbies and Gaming Adelaide South Australia Australia  
Alexander Kreuz Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Brett Krodel PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 The Adventurer's Guild - Harrisburg Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States  
Brett Kroeger PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Dragon's Den - Sioux Falls Sioux Falls South Dakota United States  
Tomek Krupanek RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Galaktyka Gier Pruszkow Mazowieckie Poland  
Jared Krupski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Bob's Games and Collectibles Cookeville Tennessee United States  
Jan Ksandr Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Takunori Kudou PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 コミかる堂前橋店 前橋市 Gunma-ken Japan  
Vikram Kudva Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Viachaslav Kuhtuyk PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Another World Minsk NULL Belarus  
Riku Kumagai Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Syun Kumon PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 イエローサブマリンマジッカーズ福岡店 福岡市 Fukuoka-ken Japan  
Piotr Kunachowicz PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Morigal Jaworzno NULL Poland  
ChiaHao Kuo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Game Square/ 遊戲平方 Taipei Taipei Chinese Taipei  
Tzu-Ching Kuo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Friends/法蘭德國際商行 Taipei Taipei Chinese Taipei  
Yurii Kupriianov PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 OctopuS Lviv Cherkas'ka Oblast' Ukraine  
SHUTA KURIBARA PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 カードショップONE☆PACK 桐生市 Gunma-ken Japan  
Yoshirou Kuroda PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 宮崎市清武文化会館 宮崎市 Miyazaki-ken Japan  
Yuuki Kurosawa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 17-Sep-2018 横浜市西公会堂 横浜市 Kanagawa-ken Japan  
Gellert Kyle PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Collector's Lane Saskatoon Saskatchewan Canada MTGO
kano kyo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 すまいるキング安城店 安城市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Alessandro La Porta PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Comics Collection Catania Catania Italy  
Christopher LaBoe PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Card and Board Defiance Ohio United States  
Blake Ladwig PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Krypton Comics Omaha Nebraska United States  
jawad lagmiri PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Arcaneum Villeurbanne Rhône France  
Leo Lahonen Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Kin Joon Lam PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Brainstorm Games Kuala Lumpur Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur Malaysia  
Doug Lambert PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Win Condition Games Kennesaw Georgia United States  
ALEXANDRU LAMBRINO PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Red Goblin Bucuresti Bucharest NULL Romania  
Danny Lammers PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Black Dragon Games Twin Falls Idaho United States  
Tomas Lamser PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Dum deti a mladeze UL Usti nad Labem NULL Czech Republic  
Tormod Lang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Outland - Storgata Oslo Oslo Norway MTGO
Tanner Lange PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Giga-Bites Cafe Marietta Georgia United States  
Josh Lanham PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Comic Book University Indianapolis Indiana United States  
Alessandro Laporta PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Strategia e Tattica 2 Roma Roma Italy  
Adam Lappin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 First Turn Games Cedar Rapids Iowa United States  
Carl Larovera PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Dragons Lair Wallingford Connecticut United States  
Brandon Larry PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Knights Lounge Berea Kentucky United States  
James Larsen-Scott PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Good Games Hobart Hobart Tasmania Australia MTGO
Michael Larsson RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Eudemonia Berkeley California United States  
Simon Latchum PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Fan Boy Three Manchester NULL England MTGO
Francesco Latorre PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 The Magic Spot Bari Bari Italy  
Wilfred Lau PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 The Card Geeks Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
David Lauer PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 La Crosse Convention Center La Crosse Wisconsin United States  
Pierson Laughlin Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
James Laurenson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Cerberus Games Wellington Wellington New Zealand  
Pedro Lauria PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Cards of Paradise Rio de Janeiro Rio de Janeiro Brazil MTGO
Albertus Law RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Gamersaurus Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Ari Lax Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
John Lazzaro PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 The Geekery HQ Queens New York United States  
Rémi Le François PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Le Gob Paris Paris France  
John Ledgerwood PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Grey Guardian Games Peterborough Ontario Canada  
Alan Lee RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Game Haven - Sandy Sandy Utah United States MTGO
Anthony Lee PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Quenda Games MIDLAND Western Australia Australia MTGO
Arnold Lee PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Good Games Central Sydney New South Wales Australia  
Brian Lee PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Waterford Orlando Florida United States  
Brian Lee PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Waterford Orlando Florida United States  
Chai Yiu Lee PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Confluence Kowloon NULL Hong Kong  
Joo-Ha Lee PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Kindle/킨들 Seoul Seoul Teugbyeolsi [Seoul-T'ukpyolshi] South Korea  
ray lee PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Ogre Jakarta Pusat Jawa Timur Indonesia  
rick lee PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 RNG Games Pulau Pinang Pulau Pinang Malaysia  
Aurelien Lejeau PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Parkage paris Paris France  
Ivan Lendvaj PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Hydra Tabletop Gaming Club Belgrade Belgrade Serbia  
Christopher Leon PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Comic Book Depot Wantagh New York United States  
Felix Leong Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Kyle Lerch PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Alternate Universes - Holmes Holmes Pennsylvania United States  
Andrea Lessing PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Protea Bookshop Bloemfontein Free State South Africa MTGO
Terence Leung PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 League Castle-- Causeway Bay Hong Kong NULL Hong Kong  
Shawn Levstek PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Darkhold Games Eaton Ohio United States  
Ryan Lewis Jonns Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Duoyan Li PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 合肥红雨卡牌 HeFei Anhui China  
wenbo li PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 玺凡殿 Shanghai Shanghai China  
Youchen Li PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Wen Du Cafe Qingdao Shandong China  
Albert Liao PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Six Feet Under Games New Holland Pennsylvania United States  
Julien Libert PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Dynamite Games Lannion Lannion Côtes-d'Armor France  
Mattia Lido RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Galactus Roma Roma Italy  
Ricky life PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Double Play Mankato Minnesota United States  
Lu Liguo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 君君的牌客窝 Nanjing Jiangsu China  
Mario Lillard PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 CM Games - Maryville Maryville Tennessee United States  
Ernest Lim Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Zhong Yi Lim Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Drizzt Lin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Noah's Ark Card game/諾亞方舟益智遊戲 Taichung City Taichung Chinese Taipei  
Hung Yi Lin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 MagicStar/魔法之星 Taipei/ 台北市 Taipei Chinese Taipei  
Po-yu Lin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Akmigames - Dong man/艾客米 東門店 臺北市 NULL Chinese Taipei  
Shengjian Lin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Ka Fei She Xiamen Fujian China  
Shih Feng Lin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Cartoon Magic Club/卡通球員卡 台南市 Tainan Chinese Taipei  
Yang Lin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Tong Meng Card Store - Xu Jia Hui Store Shanghai Shanghai China  
Lennart Lindeman PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Brainfreeze Coffee & Comics Sint-niklaas Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium  
haoran ling Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Bailey Linnemeier PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Power Nine Gaming Fort Wayne Indiana United States  
Scott Lipp Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Robert Litfin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 CT's Hobbies Belvidere Illinois United States  
Dustin Little RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Jeux Face a Face Verdun (Montréal) Quebec Canada  
Dustin Little PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Gamezilla - Fredricton Fredericton New Brunswick Canada  
Chun Yuan Liu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Card Cellar/ 紙牌屋 Tainan Tainan Chinese Taipei  
jin liu RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magic United Rotterdam NULL Netherlands  
Te Min Liu RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Gamersaurus Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Alex Lloyd Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
James Lloyd PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 I Want That Stuff Wainwright Alberta Canada MTGO
Josh Lo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Neutral Grounds ATC Muntinlupa NULL Philippines  
ka lo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 TOYBOX桌游东门店 Shenzhen Guangdong China  
Steve Locke Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Joe Lockhart PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Fandom II Ottawa Ontario Canada  
Davy Loeb Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Brandon Loeser PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Hall Of Heroes - Ponca City Ponca City Oklahoma United States  
Andy Logan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Lenlock Hobbies Anniston Alabama United States  
Matthew Long RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Top Deck Games Westmont New Jersey United States  
Zhou Long PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 炫卡桌游 BaoDing Hebei China  
Carlos Lopez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Unlimited Hobby Center Bogotá Distrito Capital de Bogotá Colombia  
cesar lopez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Dragon Forge Games Baxter Minnesota United States  
Chris Lopez RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Game Cafe Independence Missouri United States  
Jose Lopez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Aether Game Cafe Hoboken New Jersey United States  
caupolican lopez yapor PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Gaming Universe Flushing New York United States  
Paolo Lorica RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Moe's Baguio Benguet Philippines  
William Lou PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Good Games Wollongong Wollongong New South Wales Australia  
Eli Loveman Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Andrew Lozinski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Taps For Effect Games Edmonton Alberta Canada  
Chao Lu Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Pengjie Lu RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 M3卡牌店/M3 Card Store Shanghai Shanghai China  
Jeremy Lucas PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Games Corner Parramatta New South Wales Australia  
Zachary Lucero PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 All About Games Boise Idaho United States  
Eric Lukito PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Mishraworkshop Bandung NULL Indonesia  
Hai-Hau Luong PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 La Terre des Mille Jeux Creil Nord France  
Justin Lupichuk PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Kingston Gaming NeXus Kingston Ontario Canada  
Marijn Lybaert Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Nik Lyons-Morgan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Amazing Stories Saskatoon Saskatchewan Canada  
Li Ciang Lyu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Cat's Footprint Playground/貓腳印遊樂園 Taoyuan City Taoyuan Chinese Taipei  
Shenghao Ma PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 元素卡牌/Yuan Su Card Game Lanzhou Gansu China  
Thomas Macfarlane PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Metropolis Stavanger NULL Norway MTGO
Valentin Mackl Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Melaleuca Maclean PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Good Games Box Hill Blackburn Victoria Australia  
Vincenzo Madonia PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Lost Wood Palermo Palermo Italy  
Michael Madsen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Netherworld Games Madison Wisconsin United States  
Blake Madson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Good Games N More Inver Grove Heights Minnesota United States  
Raymond Maglunog PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Baxter's Games Queen Creek Arizona United States  
Max Magnuson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Sneak Attack's Games Waite Park Minnesota United States  
Doug Maguire PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Gamezilla - St. John Saint John New Brunswick Canada MTGO
Liam Mahoney PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Level Up Games and Hobbies - Knoxville Knoxville Tennessee United States  
Michael Mahoney PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Samurai Comics - West Phoenix Arizona United States MTGO
Erwan Maisonneuve RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Majestik Games Paris Paris France  
Alex Majlaton Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ján Majstrík PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Otarie Olomouc Olomoucký kraj Czech Republic  
Stas Makarenko RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Galaktyka Gier Pruszkow Mazowieckie Poland  
Jonathan Malabed PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Kick Engines Quezon Quezon Philippines  
Bear Maldonado Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Sol Malka PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Dragon Star Hobbies Athens Georgia United States  
Michael Malone PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Fanatix Dothan Alabama United States  
Micah Manary PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Purple Dragon Games Williamstown Massachusetts United States  
Matteo Mancini PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Quinto Elemento Latina Latina Italy  
Nino Manera PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Good Games Town Hall Sydney New South Wales Australia  
Adam Mankowski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 D6 Games Rochester Minnesota United States  
Samir Mann PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Epikos Comics, Cards, and Games - Hixson Hixson Tennessee United States  
Stergios Mantziaris PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 KAISSA PTOLEMAIDA PTOLEMAIDA Kozani Greece  
Michael Mapson Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tristen Maraglio PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Kirwan's Game Store Catskill New York United States  
Santiago Marcet PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Wildfire Roma Roma Italy  
Michele Marconi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 16 Games - Neverland Santa Maria delle Mole Roma Italy  
Michael Marino PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Savannah Lion Games Pooler Georgia United States  
Adrian Marquez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Titan Games Caguas NULL Puerto Rico  
Alexis Marquis-Masse PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Collect-Edition La Prairie Quebec Canada  
Dan Marsh RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 The Next Level Games Nashville Tennessee United States  
David Marshall PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Wellington Bridge Club Thorndon Wellington New Zealand  
Pierre Martel PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 MJC Saint-pierre Auxerre NULL France  
Samuel Marti Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Maxime Martin Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Luis Martín PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Casa de la Juventud Plasencia NULL Spain MTGO
Jerome Martineau PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Salle Alizé Muret Haute-Garonne France  
Gaspar Martinez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Gaming Zone Bayamon NULL Puerto Rico  
Julian Martinez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Centro Pampa Buenos Aires Buenos Aires Argentina MTGO
Mario Martinez Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Takahiro Maruyama PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 イエローサブマリン三宮カードショップ 神戸市 Hyogo-ken Japan  
nanjo masashi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 アノアデザインのMTG 和泉市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Shogo Masuda PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 17-Sep-2018 カードストライク 福岡市 Fukuoka-ken Japan  
Tomohito Masuda PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 イエローサブマリンなんば店 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
JOSE ANGEL MATEO PEREZ PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Júpiter Ourense Ourense Ourense Spain  
Jon Mathison PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Tower Games Minneapolis Minnesota United States  
Michal Matrenczyk PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Magiczny Rynek Białystok Podlaskie Poland  
Makis Matsoukas Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Takeyuki Matsubara PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 CARD SHOP蒼猫亭 神戸市 Hyogo-ken Japan  
Yusuke Matsubara Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Toshikazu Matsumura PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 ホビーステーション本厚木店 厚木市 Kanagawa-ken Japan  
Kenshi Matsuoka PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 CARD SHOPえうれか 倉吉市 Tottori-ken Japan  
Yoshitaka Matumoto PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 BIG MAGIC名古屋店 名古屋市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Noham Maubert PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Salle de Jeux le Link Nimes Sud France  
Hannes Mauch Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
tj mcbride PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Gilt Leaf Games and Hobbies Norwich Connecticut United States  
Erik McCarthy PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 A Rising Star Oakdale Minnesota United States  
Nathan McCarthy PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Flipside Gaming Clifton Park New York United States  
Marshall McClarnon RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 The Next Level Games Nashville Tennessee United States  
Robert McClelon PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Amazing Discoveries Tucson Arizona United States  
Micheal McClure PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 The Dragon's Realm Madison Indiana United States  
Kristopher Mccord Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Eddie Mccormack PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Good Games Upper Mount Gravatt Upper Mount Gravatt Queensland Australia  
James McCoury PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Game On - Mt. Pleasant Mt Pleasant Michigan United States  
Mark Mcdonald PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 P Market Belleville Ontario Canada MTGO
Matthew McGee Herritt PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Vortex Games Sackville New Brunswick Canada MTGO
William McGuire PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Dave and Adam's Card World - Williamsville Williamsville New York United States  
Hagan McHenry PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Tier 1 Games Lafayette Indiana United States  
Michael Mckinney PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Flipside Gaming - East Greenbush East Greenbush New York United States  
Michael McKnight PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Maxine's Bargain Box Newark Ohio United States  
Shaun McLaren Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Lewis Mcleod PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Atomic Comics and Games Yeovil NULL England MTGO
Ellen Mcmanis PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Pandemonium Books and Games Cambridge Massachusetts United States  
Billy McReynolds PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Samurai Comics - Central Phoenix Arizona United States  
Caleb McVey PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Double Midnight Comics - Concord Concord New Hampshire United States  
Shev Medeiros PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Multizone - Gatineau Gatineau Quebec Canada  
Jamie Medhurst PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Area 52 Hobart Tasmania Australia  
Weerawat Meenwatthana PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Hobby Bugong Bangkok Krung Thep Maha Nakhon [Bangkok] Thailand  
FRANCISCO JOSE MEJIA MORALES PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 The Gathering Point Tegucigalpa Francisco Morazán Honduras  
Luis Melendez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Battle Zone Gaming Club Santo Domingo Distrito Nacional (Santo Domingo) Dominican Republic  
Javier Melero PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Juegaces Tres Cantos Madrid Spain MTGO
Adriano Melo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Shaman Salvador Bahia Brazil MTGO
Vitor Mendonça PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Geek Pit Recife Pernambuco Brazil MTGO
Norbie Mendoza RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Moe's Baguio Benguet Philippines MTGO
Danny Mercado RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 At Ease Games San Diego California United States  
Seth Mercier PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 EoT Games Houma Louisiana United States  
Nick Merrien PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Just Games Ltd St. Peter Port NULL Guernsey MTGO
Ádám Mészáros PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Metagame Kártyabolt Budapest NULL Hungary  
Thomas Meunier PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 La Taverne du Gobelin Farci St Etienne Est France  
Ivan Meyer PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 John's Total Entertainment Morris Minnesota United States  
Pavel Miadzvedski RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Galaktyka Gier Pruszkow Mazowieckie Poland  
Gregory Michel RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Dreamers Vault Games - Minneapolis Minneapolis Minnesota United States  
Gregory Michel Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Flavio Micolonghi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Angeli e Draghi Roma Roma Italy  
Giuseppe Miele PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Deck Masters Salerno Salerno Italy  
Yuki Mihara PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 アメニティードリーム大須店 名古屋市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Sava Mihic PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Good Games Hurstville Hurstville New South Wales Australia  
Miki Milevski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Goblin Games Skopje NULL Macedonia  
BLAKE MILLER Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
JACKSON MILLER PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Gamezilla Liverpool New South Wales Australia  
Jason Miller PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Comic Town Columbus Ohio United States  
Sean Miller Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Joshua Milliken PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Clutch Gaming Wheeling West Virginia United States  
Charles Milutinovic PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 By the Board Games and Entertainment Lowell Indiana United States  
Ryuji mimidou RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 イエローサブマリン京都店 京都市 Kyoto-fu Japan  
Daichi Minamitani PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 にじいろくじら 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Nick MINCUCCI PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 New Dimension Comics - Pittsburgh Mills Tarentum Pennsylvania United States  
David Mines Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Christopher Minier PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Game On - Midland Midland Michigan United States  
Juan Felipe Mira Uribe PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Avalon Gaming Armenia Quindío Colombia  
joao Miranda PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Triplace Games Setúbal Setubal Setúbal Portugal MTGO
Billy Mitchell RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Top Deck Games Westmont New Jersey United States  
Matt Mithcell PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Final Frontier Plymouth NULL England MTGO
Ryuji Miura PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 ファミーズ共和店 大府市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Daisuke Miyake PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 カードボックス福山店 福山市 Hiroshima-ken Japan  
Wataru Miyawaki PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 横浜市西公会堂 横浜市 Kanagawa-ken Japan  
Takahisa Mizoguchi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 ワールドキング長崎 西海市 Nagasaki-ken Japan  
Yuki Mochizuki PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 イエローサブマリン池袋ゲームショップ 豊島区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Omeed Mohammad Jafari PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Wizard Wink Hobby Shop Angeles City, Pampanga Abra Philippines  
Nicholas Mohammed Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Scott Molasky PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 MindGamez Selmer Tennessee United States  
Mario Molina PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 The Mighty Meeple Concord North Carolina United States MTGO
Niels Molle Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Abel Moltó Gómez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Gaming & Tea Villena Alicante Spain MTGO
marco monno PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Another World Altamura Bari Italy  
valerio monosi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Magic World - Civitavecchia Civitavecchia Roma Italy  
Patrick Monsieurs PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Outpost Brussels Brussel NULL Belgium  
Matt Jester Montalbo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Bacolod Bacolod City NULL Philippines  
Christian Montes PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Die Hard Games Lincoln Rhode Island United States  
João Morais RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Júpiter Central Madrid Madrid Spain MTGO
João Morais Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Daniel Morano PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 The Comic Book Store Glassboro New Jersey United States  
Jonathan Morawski Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jacob Morgan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Legendary Games - Richmond Richmond Kentucky United States  
Takahiro Mori PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 コミかる太田店 太田市 Gunma-ken Japan  
Roger Möri PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 MagicMonk Wettingen Aargau (de) Switzerland  
Yosihisa Morishita PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 17-Sep-2018 フェイズ四日市店 四日市市 Mie-ken Japan  
alexandre morissette PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Le Valet d'Coeur Montreal Quebec Canada  
Daisuke Moriya RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 トーナメントセンターバトロコ高田馬場 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Ryou Moriya PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Cardshop Serra 沼津市 Shizuoka-ken Japan  
Lewis Moses PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 All C's Collectibles Aurora Colorado United States  
bennett Mosteller PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Gear Gaming Store Fayetteville Arkansas United States  
Shigeru Motomura RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 イエローサブマリン京都店 京都市 Kyoto-fu Japan  
Cameron Mowrer PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 DZ Gaming Decatur Indiana United States  
austin mowrey Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
lin mu yang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Cat Footprints Playground - Zhongli/貓腳印遊樂園-中壢店 Taoyuan Taoyuan Chinese Taipei  
Luke Mulcahy PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Good Games Greensborough Greensborough Victoria Australia  
Caju Muller PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 The Games Guild Alphen aan den Rijn Zuid-Holland Netherlands  
Lukas Muller PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Kal-El Kladno Jihoceský kraj Czech Republic MTGO
Martin Müller Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Salvador Muñoz PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Gamesmart México City Distrito Federal Mexico  
Ryuji Murae Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Kazuya Murakami PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Game Shopさかいや 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Souta Murakami PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 ネクスト・ワン名張本店 名張市 Mie-ken Japan  
Hideaki Muraoka PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 クリエート浜松 浜松市 Shizuoka-ken Japan  
Syuuhei Muraoka PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 ワンナップ!伊勢崎モール店 伊勢崎市 Gunma-ken Japan  
Hiroshi Murase PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 東別院会館 名古屋市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Alexandre Murgey PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Hasard Ludique Mons Hainaut Belgium MTGO
Ryusei Muroya PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 イエローサブマリン姫路店 姫路市 Hyogo-ken Japan  
Dylan murphy PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 The Falls Event Center Manchester New Hampshire United States  
Shogo Muto PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 ドラゴンスター岸和田春木店 岸和田市 Osaka-fu Japan  
hazem nadim PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Dick and Jane's Jacksonville Florida United States  
Kazutaka Naide Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Takanori Nakagami RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 イエローサブマリン京都店 京都市 Kyoto-fu Japan  
Atsushi Nakamura MTGO RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magic Online n/a n/a n/a  
Hajime Nakamura Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Souta Nakamura RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 イエローサブマリン京都店 京都市 Kyoto-fu Japan  
Souta Nakamura PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 イエローサブマリン京都店 京都市 Kyoto-fu Japan  
Takehiro Nakamura PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 TOY&HOBBY美嶋屋 名古屋市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Atsushi Nakashima RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 トーナメントセンターバトロコ高田馬場 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Sung Wook Nam Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Naoya Nanba Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
David Napolitano RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Mr Nice Guy Games Monroeville Pennsylvania United States  
Rafael Naranjo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 7Reinos Alcala de Guadaira / Sevilla NULL Spain  
Chisato Narita PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 フルコンプ八王子店 八王子市 Tokyo-to Japan  
kazuya naruse PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 TCGショップ193大須店 名古屋市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Jose Nasiff PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Cool Comics and Games Cape Coral Florida United States  
Toby Natale PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Nerdvana Games and Comics Egg Harbor Township New Jersey United States  
Jonathon Nauert PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Brooklyn Wasteland Games Brooklyn New York United States  
Emanuele Navarra PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Atlantis Caserta Caserta Italy  
Giovanni Navarra PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Supermarket del Fumetto Napoli Napoli Italy  
Rajko Nedic Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Baker Neenan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Fun-N-Games Blacksburg Virginia United States MTGO
Rex Nelles PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 JP Comics and Games Jamaica Plain Massachusetts United States  
Evan Nelson Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jose R Neris Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Aaron Newbom RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 At Ease Games San Diego California United States  
Chun LoNG Ngai PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 The Vault- HK Kowloon NULL Hong Kong MTGO
Thien Nguyen Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Skyler Nichol PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Mind Games Las Cruces New Mexico United States MTGO
Adam Nicholson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Dice Saloon Ltd Brighton NULL England  
Matthew Nicholson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Wizards Retreat Game Centre Christchurch Canterbury New Zealand  
Benjamin Nikolich Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Sosuke Nishimoto PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 ホビーステーションイオンモールKYOTO店 京都市 Kyoto-fu Japan  
Ryosuke Nishiura PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 川崎市教育文化会館 川崎市 Kanagawa-ken Japan  
Jens Noertershaeuser PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Gunship Games Freising Bayern Germany  
Steve Noga Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Kazuhiro Noine PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 イエローサブマリン広島店 広島市 Hiroshima-ken Japan  
kyohei nomura PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 CARD GAME SHOP ばぶるす 福岡市 Fukuoka-ken Japan  
Niels Noorlander Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Nick Norman PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Fun 4 All Ypsilanti Michigan United States  
Matthew Norton PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 CM Games - Morristown Morristown Tennessee United States  
Antonin Nosenzo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Les Contrées du Jeu Grenoble Est France  
Billy Nugraha PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Timewalk Surabaya NULL Indonesia  
Yosuke Nukita PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Engames 富山市 Toyama-ken Japan  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Game On Chattanooga Chattanooga Tennessee United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Metagame Kártyabolt Budapest NULL Hungary  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Aquilonia Comics, Cards and More Troy New York United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 The Fantasy Shop - South County St Louis Missouri United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Rocky Mountain One Stop Cortez Colorado United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Games Academy - L'Antro dell'Orco - Messina Messina Messina Italy  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Xing Zhi Card Store Tianjin Tianjin China  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Drakar & Mazariner Halmstad Hallands län [SE-13] Sweden  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 New World Manga Livingston New Jersey United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Taverna do Satiro Aracajú Sergipe Brazil  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Hex and Company New York New York United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Hellbent 4 Cardboard St Petersburg Florida United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Argonaute 2.0 Martigues Bouches-du-Rhône France  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Scholars' Brockton Massachusetts United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Black Lotus - Viterbo Viterbo Viterbo Italy  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Robe da Elfi Pinerolo Torino Italy  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 神奈川公会堂 横浜市 Kanagawa-ken Japan  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Grove Gamers Guild Mountain Grove Missouri United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Freedom Gaming - North Canton North Canton Ohio United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Emar Olsztyn NULL Poland  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Magicsur Caracas Caracas Distrito Federal Venezuela  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 La Boutique Hellfire Quebec Quebec Canada  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Stratagem Cards and Games Warwick Western Australia Australia  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 D20 Hobbies Lexington Kentucky United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Júpiter Badajoz Badajoz Badajoz Spain  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Hobby Max Lille Nord France  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Enchanted Grounds - Littleton Littleton Colorado United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Sortileges Vannes Vannes Morbihan France  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Kitchen Table Games Pinellas Park Florida United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Magic Barcelona Barcelona Barcelona Spain MTGO
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Nex-Gen Comics Pelham New Hampshire United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Taverna Curitiba Paraná Brazil  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Sanctuary Games Hutchinson Minnesota United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Beanie Games Stockton-on-Tees NULL England  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Hobgoblin Computer Repair and Games Whitesburg Kentucky United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Gnome Games - Green Bay West Green Bay Wisconsin United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Deal Me In Games Boyertown Pennsylvania United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Power Play Cards and Games Tazewell Tennessee United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Titan Games - Springfield Springfield Illinois United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 La Sala Degli Eroi Orbassano Torino Italy  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Arcadia Nancy Nord France  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Down to Game Starkville Mississippi United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Caffeinated Gaming Zieglerville Pennsylvania United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Strike Zone - Houston Houston Texas United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 20th Century Toys Auburn New York United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 The White Knight's Game Room Williamsport Pennsylvania United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Good Games Gold Coast Southport Queensland Australia  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Crossover Teramo Teramo Italy  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Affinity 4 Gaming Romney West Virginia United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Gamedot Rybnik Slaskie Poland  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 GamerzParadize Arnhem Gelderland Netherlands  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Crimson Castle Chess and Games Tuscaloosa Alabama United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 もっくん 越谷市 Saitama-ken Japan  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 The Monkey Planet Lima Lima Peru  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Gamers N Geeks Mobile Alabama United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Beijing Kadou Beijing Beijing China  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Shark Games Malaga Málaga Spain  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 The Brooklyn Strategist Brooklyn New York United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Boutique FDB Store Gatineau Quebec Canada  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Myth Adventures McAllen Texas United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Respawn Game Lamballe Côtes-d'Armor France  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Dean's Dugout Naperville Illinois United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Gamers Paradise Prairieville Louisiana United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 The Lost Dungeon L'Aquila Aquila Italy  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 PLAYlive Nation - Union Gap Union Gap Washington United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Oasis Games Salt Lake City Utah United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Cavalier Comics Wise Virginia United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 CollectOmaniacs Ozark Missouri United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Phyrexian Plaguelord Pescara Abruzzo Italy  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Mad Hatter's House Of Games Lubbock Texas United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 X9 Games Hadley Massachusetts United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 カードラボ姫路店 姫路市 Hyogo-ken Japan  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 La bulle à jeux Nice Alpes-Maritimes France  
NULL NULL Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Majestik Games Paris Paris France  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Worlds Collide Games Oshawa Ontario Canada  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Play N Trade Winnipeg Manitoba Canada MTGO
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 ABSOLUTE ZERO 中頭郡 Okinawa-ken Japan  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Jersey's Yorktown Yorktown Virginia United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 The Tabernacle Wiener Neustadt Burgenland Austria  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Game Land - Córdoba Córdoba Córdoba Argentina MTGO
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Nov-2018 ticket to play mestre Venezia Italy  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Imperium Latina Latina Italy  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Shop Gracz Łódź Lódzkie Poland  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 General Games Malvern Malvern East Victoria Australia MTGO
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 The Warchest Dun Laoghaire, Dublin Dublin Ireland  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Good Games Adelaide Adelaide South Australia Australia  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Game Preserve - Greenwood Indy Indiana United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Avalon Ekaterinburg Ekaterinburg Sverdlovskaya oblast' Russian Federation  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Phu Gnom Bielsko-Biala Dolnoslaskie Poland  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Magomatto Alessandria Alessandria Italy  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Goblin Games Manhattan Kansas United States  
NULL NULL RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Game Time Indianapolis Indiana United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Le jeu facetieux Cherbourg-en-Cotentin Manche France  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Golden Store - Talenti Roma Roma Italy  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 PB and J Games Edmond Oklahoma United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 A.B. Comics Cirie' Torino Italy  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Game Vault El Paso Texas United States MTGO
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Dyersville Comics and Games Dyersville Iowa United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Game Corps - Erie Erie Pennsylvania United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 マナソース 和歌山市 Wakayama-ken Japan  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 La U TCG Shop Santa Ana Santa Ana Santa Ana El Salvador  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Diagonale du Fou Dijon Dijon Est France  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Magic Warrior - Mestre Mestre Venezia Italy  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 The Hero's Edge Collectibles McHenry Illinois United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Van's Comics and Cards Ridgeland Mississippi United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 IDC Comics Toys and Games Avon Park Florida United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Armada Games Tampa Florida United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 La Coupe Stanley Saint-Jerome Quebec Canada  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Games Academy - Arezzo Arezzo Arezzo Italy  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Neverland Games Hagerstown Maryland United States  
NULL NULL PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Jokers Are Wild Game Cafe Lehighton Pennsylvania United States  
Henry Oei PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Mithril-秘銀石 Kowloon NULL Hong Kong  
David Ogayar PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Dark Store Mexico Distrito Federal Mexico Mexico  
Greg Ogreenc Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tatsuhiko Ohki Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Syusaku Ohshiro PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 プロジェクトコアあべの店 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Keita Okamoto PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 ホビーステーション大宮店 さいたま市 Saitama-ken Japan  
atsuya okuno PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 SuperKaBoS大桑店 金沢市 Ishikawa-ken Japan  
Jeremie Oldenkamp PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 World of Games Lakeville Minnesota United States  
Neal Oliver Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Carlos Oliveros PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Klub Gier Strategicznych FENIX Włocławek NULL Poland MTGO
Guillaume Ollier PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Demo-Spel Leuven NULL Belgium  
Alex Olson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Level Up Games - Eagan Eagan Minnesota United States  
Tatsuya Omi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 イエローサブマリン宇都宮店GAMESHOP 宇都宮市 Tochigi-ken Japan  
Makoto Onizuka PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 ファミコンランド小松店 小松市 Ishikawa-ken Japan  
Tsubasa Ootsubo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 カードボックス高槻店 高槻市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Jonathan Orr PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 The Sorcerer's Inn Randolph Massachusetts United States  
Cristian Ortiz Ros Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Akira Oshikawa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 カードショップ桃太郎川越店 川越市 Saitama-ken Japan  
Nicholas Osterude PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Pipe Dream Toys Winona Minnesota United States  
Konrad Ostrowski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 La Victoria Eventhalle Marl Marl Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany  
Kenny Oswald PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Excelsior Hoover Alabama United States  
Zax Ozaki PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Neutral Grounds The District, Imus Cavite NULL Philippines  
Takeshi Ozawa Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Conrad Paine PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Mind Games Burnie Burnie Tasmania Australia  
Brett Palaschak PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Gamesville Tabletop Gainesville Florida United States  
Heimir Palmason PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Eclectic Games Reading NULL England  
Matt Paluay PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 The Dragonforge Quezon National Capital Region Philippines  
Andrew Pangestan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 HOP Hobbies & Games Jakarta Utara Aceh Indonesia  
Bushh Bonaldy Pangestu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Duelist Battle Zone Jakarta NULL Indonesia  
Nicolas Papadopoulos PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Isengard Fantasy Shop Nicosia NULL Cyprus  
Xristos Papakammenos PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Grand Hotel Palace Thessaloniki Thessaloniki Greece MTGO
Dillon Pape PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 The 10th Planet Schererville Indiana United States  
Pablo Parancán PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 La Fortaleza Punta Arenas Magallanes Chile  
Kevin Park PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 LA Mood Comics and Games London Ontario Canada  
Sangwook Park PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Ulsan Duel Champ / 울산 듀얼챔프 Ulsan Ulsan Gwang'yeogsi [Ulsan-Kwangyokshi] South Korea  
Jamie Parke Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Brock Parker Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Ken Parson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 The Illuminaudi Hamilton Ohio United States  
Artur Paterka PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Mag Planszowy Wroclaw NULL Poland  
Lukas Paugsch Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Anthony Pav PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Kaissa Glyfada Athens NULL Greece MTGO
Andrew Payne Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Arthur Peck PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Game Grid - North Ogden North Ogden Utah United States MTGO
Federico Pedracini PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Galaxy Comics - Vercelli Vercelli Vercelli Italy  
Tomo Pejanovic Nosaka PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Bolero Ljubljana NULL Slovenia MTGO
Kynan Pell PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 GUF Shepparton Shepparton Victoria Australia  
Morgan Pendley PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 FTW Florence Alabama United States  
David Pendock PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Bavarian Inn Lodge Frankenmuth Michigan United States  
Jianjia Peng PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Perfect Night Card Shop Shenzhen Guangdong China  
Matic Penko Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Matic Penko PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Fantasylandia Trieste Trieste Italy  
Guillaume Perbet Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
jordao pereira PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Hobbit's Land Alapraia - Estoril Lisboa Portugal MTGO
Weder Pereira PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Lojapvp Brasília Distrito Federal Brazil  
Michael Peretz PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 The Red Barn Greenville South Carolina United States MTGO
Kevin Perez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Dragon and Magic Store San Salvador San Salvador El Salvador  
Raymond Perez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Eternal Games Warren Michigan United States  
Avenash Pernankil Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Evgeny Pestov PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Mox spellen Heerhugowaard Noord-Holland Netherlands  
Brian Peters RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Pandemonium Books and Games Cambridge Massachusetts United States  
Erik Peters PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 End Game St. Joseph Missouri United States  
Kyle Peters PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 31st Century Games and Hobbies Olathe Kansas United States  
Andreas Petersen Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Thomas Petree PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 The Pawn Shop Spencer Iowa United States  
Adam Petrik PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Black Lotus Ostrava NULL Czech Republic  
Anthony Petropoulos PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Gators Video Leavenworth Kansas United States  
Phil Pham PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 The Fan Zone - Waite Park Waite Park Minnesota United States  
Vinh Pham PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Get Your Fun On West Melbourne Florida United States  
Cody Phillips PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Omega Card Games Columbus Georgia United States  
Antonio Picardi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Taverna del Gargoyle 2 Napoli Napoli Italy  
Paolo Piccinelli PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Dal tenda Santa Maria degli Angeli Perugia Italy  
Simone Piceno PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Games & Comics Shop Catania Catania Italy  
Justin Pierce PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Titan Games - Champaign Champaign Illinois United States  
Michael Piercy PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Serenity Hobbies Oneonta New York United States  
Daniel junior Pilote PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Les Mordus De La Carte Joliette Quebec Canada  
Rudi Pinto PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Torre dei maghi Formia Latina Italy  
Adam Piotrowski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Card Store Elk Warminsko-mazurskie Poland  
Jason Pitts PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 BEARS by the Maul Fayetteville Arkansas United States  
Matthew Planton PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Victory Games Sheboygan Wisconsin United States  
Andrew Plaza PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Genesis Comics and Gaming Ronkonkoma New York United States  
Dmytro Pliusnov PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Board Game League Odessa Odes'ka Oblast' Ukraine MTGO
Skye Plume PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Chaos Cards Folkestone NULL England  
michael Plummer PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Game Knights Gardner Massachusetts United States  
Alessandro Pogorzhelsky Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Liang Choong Poh PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Legacy Games Supplies Penang Pulau Pinang Malaysia  
Oliver Polak-Rottmann Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Emilio Polidoro PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 La Torre Nera Ceccano Frosinone Italy  
Davide Polo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Altrove - Cagliari Cagliari Cagliari Italy  
Emmanuel Pommier PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Comic Book Avignon Sud France  
Marcos Ponce RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 At Ease Games San Diego California United States  
Thiago Pontes PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Tecnoland Guarapari Espírito Santo Brazil  
Chayapol Poonsawat PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Hobby Bugong Bangkok Krung Thep Maha Nakhon [Bangkok] Thailand  
Sutipong Popitukgul PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Bob Card Bangkok Krung Thep Maha Nakhon [Bangkok] Thailand  
JT Porter PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Ongkeco's Hobby Shop Malate, Manila NULL Philippines  
Toni Portolan Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Toni Portolan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Leksikografski Zavod Zagreb NULL Croatia  
Robert Pounds PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Geek City Games and Comics North Liberty Iowa United States  
Kynan Prabhata PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Orange Hobbies & Games Tangerang Banten Indonesia  
Luis Prieto PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 ISD Gaming Aguadilla NULL Puerto Rico MTGO
Theuns Prinsloo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Dracoti's Dungeon Centurion Gauteng South Africa  
Max Pritsch RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 TCG Warehouse Leipzig Sachsen Germany  
Max Pritsch Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Dominik Prosek Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Luke Purcell Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jarron Puszet PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 General Games Frankston Frankston Victoria Australia  
Jeff Pyka Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
adrian quevedo montes PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Tienducho OP Viveiro Lugo Spain MTGO
Matthew Quintin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 The Frozen Ogre Saint Albans City Vermont United States  
Emiliano Quircio PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Galactus - Tiburtina Roma Lazio Italy  
Eric Quiroga PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Battlegrounds Gaming Norwalk Connecticut United States  
Martin Quiroga PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Bazaar of Baghdad Caseros Buenos Aires Argentina MTGO
Milos Radulovic RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Majestik Games Paris Paris France  
Benjamin Ragan RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Event Horizon Games Raleigh North Carolina United States  
Benjamin Ragan Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
BILL RAGLE PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Full Grip Games.com Akron Ohio United States  
Rakib Rahman PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Good Games Epping Epping New South Wales Australia  
Philip Christopher Rama PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Neutral Grounds - Cash and Carry Makati NULL Philippines MTGO
Bruno Ramalho PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Versus GameCenter Lisboa Lisboa Lisboa Portugal  
Bruno Ramalho PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Pavilhão Desportivo Alto da Faia Lisbon Lisboa Portugal MTGO
Thierry Ramboa Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Shady Ramsis PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Univers Fantastique Beloeil Quebec Canada  
Harshana Randeni RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Good Games Gold Coast Southport Queensland Australia  
Yauhen Rapanovich PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Portal Grodno Grodno Hrodzenskaya voblasts Belarus  
Pier Paolo Rascato PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Akiba Meta Napoli Italy  
Timothy Rasmussen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Good Games Cannington Cannington Western Australia Australia MTGO
DJ Ratheal PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Dragonslayer Games Tulsa Oklahoma United States  
Trevor Ravanello PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 All Tapped Out Gaming Leamington Ontario Canada MTGO
Brian Reath PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Taiga Games Marquette Michigan United States  
David Reed RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Top Deck Games Westmont New Jersey United States  
wesley reed PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 CM Games - Knoxville Knoxville Tennessee United States  
Clifford Register PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Cool Stuff Games - South Orlando Orlando Florida United States  
Brad Reinhold PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Treasure Coast Magic Port St Lucie Florida United States  
David Reitbauer Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Benoit Renaud PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Sequence Comics and Gaming Brockville Ontario Canada  
Nick Retherford PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Geek, Games and Beyond Houghton Lake Michigan United States  
Lucas Rey PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Secret Door Games Elkhart Indiana United States  
Oleksii Riabokon Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Filipe Ribeiro PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 The Lotus Market Lisboa Lisboa Portugal MTGO
Toni Ribes PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Defantasy Z Algemesi NULL Spain  
Jason Rice PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Game Time Indianapolis Indiana United States  
Remington Rice PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Golden Goblin Games Harrison Arkansas United States  
Richard Richey Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Matthew Riggs PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 The Raven's Nest Marietta Georgia United States  
Aziz Riphat PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 PLAYEAT Jakarta Jakarta Raya Indonesia  
Justin Robb Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
AUSTIN ROBERTS PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Tabletop Adventures Richmond Indiana United States  
Grayson Roberts Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Brian Robertson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Jupiter Games Johnson City New York United States  
David Robertson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Critical Hit Games Iowa City Iowa United States MTGO
Diego Roca Suarez Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Bryan Rockenbach Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Thiago Rodrigues Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
David Rodriguez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Five Colours Rogue Zamora Zamora Spain  
Juan José Rodríguez López PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Print and Freak S.C. Guadalajara Guadalajara Spain MTGO
Brian Rogers PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Top Deck Games Westmont New Jersey United States  
Matthew Rogers PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Hobby Master Event Centre Penrose, Auckland Auckland New Zealand  
Nick Rogiers PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Joshua Tree Games Boom Antwerpen Belgium  
Sam Rolph Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Filip Roman RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Dreamers Vault Games - Minneapolis Minneapolis Minnesota United States  
Patricio Roman Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Andres Romero PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Krypton San Jose San José Costa Rica  
Aristotle Rosaldo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Sep-2018 Hobby Quarters Toys & Games trading LLC Dubai Dubayy [Dubai] United Arab Emirates  
David Rosales PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Rocket City Gaming Lounge Alamogordo New Mexico United States  
Bryan Rose PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Stigers Battle Grounds Gaming Hillsdale Michigan United States MTGO
Erik Rose PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 VGMX - Schrock Columbus Ohio United States  
Daniel Roses PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Grey Ogre Games Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Faizal Rosmarudin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Bricks Play Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Mattia Rossolini PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Defcon 2.0 Castellanza Varese Italy  
Jonathan Rosum Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Marcus Roth PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Toys N Things Danvers Massachusetts United States  
Joe Roti Roti PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Don Father Games - Green Bay Suamico Wisconsin United States  
Julien Rouar PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Lycée St Jacques de Compostelle Poitiers Ouest France  
Anjon Roy PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 5 More Turns Albert Lea Minnesota United States  
Socrates Rozakeas PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Kaissa Amarousiou Athens NULL Greece MTGO
Gabriel Rubio PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Le Checkpoint café clermont-ferrand Puy-de-Dôme France  
Pablo Rueda Trujillo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Dual Games Murcia NULL Spain  
Pascal Rüegg PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 House of Cards Bern Bern (de) Switzerland  
Enrique Ruiz PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Itaca - Getafe Getafe Madrid Spain  
Fredy Ruiz PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 7-Sep-2018 The Monkey Planet Lima Lima Peru  
Andrej Rutar Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Sean Rutledge PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 GameTronics New Minas Nova Scotia Canada  
Ben Ryan RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Good Games Gold Coast Southport Queensland Australia  
Ben Ryan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Good Games Rockingham ROCKINGHAM Western Australia Australia  
Nicholas Sabatino PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Games Galore and Casino Emporium Reno Nevada United States  
jeremy saboureau PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Univers Parallèle Toulouse Sud France  
Neal Sacks Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Michael Saelim PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Guardtower Columbus Ohio United States  
John Daroen Sahagun PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Block 101 Hobbies Store Mandaluyong National Capital Region Philippines MTGO
Hirotsugu Saito PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 MTG専門店シングルスター 仙台市 Miyagi-ken Japan  
Shinya Saito Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
yuki saito PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 亀城プラザ 土浦市 Ibaraki-ken Japan  
Yasumasa Sakai PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 カードショップフロンティア神戸店 神戸市 Hyogo-ken Japan  
Yoshiki Sakai PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 17-Sep-2018 カードショップトリックスター松戸店 松戸市 Chiba-ken Japan  
Yuta Sakaino PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 まんぞく屋 練馬区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Kazuma Sakamoto PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 ゲームショップブリックス 京都市 Kyoto-fu Japan  
So Sakurai PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 晴れる屋札幌店 札幌市 Hokkaido Japan  
Nicholas Salas Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Robert Salmon PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 The Hobbit Hole Chatteris NULL England  
Christian mytyl Salvador PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Mage-Ring Hobby Shop Dasmariñas City, Cavite Cavite Philippines  
Guillem Salvador Arnal Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Angel Sandoval Fajardo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 SpellcastGT Guatemala Guatemala Guatemala  
Ryan Sandrin Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Scott Sansam PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Gateway Games Mesa Arizona United States MTGO
Edoardo Santelli PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Mana Crypt Genzano Roma Italy  
Ernesto Santoro PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Pizzeria Las Vegas Avellino Campania Italy  
Diogo Santos RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Júpiter Central Madrid Madrid Spain MTGO
Diogo Santos PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Kult Games Lisboa NULL Portugal MTGO
Josh Santos PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Gaming Etc Tournament Center Acton Massachusetts United States  
Luis Santos PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Clube Top Deck Coimbra NULL Portugal MTGO
Kacper Sarna PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Strefa Gry Bielsko-Biala NULL Poland  
Szymon Sarosiek PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Futurex Gdynia NULL Poland  
shimon sasaki PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 カードショップさくら 土浦市 Ibaraki-ken Japan  
Lachlan Saunders PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Jolt Games Mitchell Australian Capital Territory Australia  
Michael Savidis PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Table Top Warfare Gawler South Australia Australia  
Ryo Sawada RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 イエローサブマリン京都店 京都市 Kyoto-fu Japan  
Matthew Saypoff PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Toy Wiz Nanuet New York United States  
Anthony Sayre PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Dragon's Den Gaming Connersville Indiana United States  
RICK SCHAFFER PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 R U GAME? Gainesville Florida United States  
Lester Schaffluetzel PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 1000 Lives Gaming Hartsville South Carolina United States  
Vincenzo Schiano di Scioarro PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 MAG - Model Action Games Napoli Napoli Italy  
Christoph Schlom PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 The Gaming Goat - DeKalb Dekalb Illinois United States  
Matt Schmaltz PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 DreamDaze Comics Fun and Games Wilson North Carolina United States  
David Schnayer RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Jeux Face a Face Verdun (Montréal) Quebec Canada  
Brad Schott PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Tinker and Smithy Middlebury Vermont United States  
Adrian Johann Schrenk Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tyler Schroeder RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Game Cafe Independence Missouri United States  
Tyler Schroeder Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Julian Schuhmann PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Comixart Bamberg Bayern Germany MTGO
Ryan Schumacher Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Joseph Schuster PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Monster Games Newport Kentucky United States  
Lukas Schwendinger Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Karl Scott PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Level Two Games Avon Ohio United States  
Chris Sears PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Born to Game Dover Delaware United States  
Douglas Sears PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Bc Comix of Battle Creek Battle Creek Michigan United States  
Jeremy Secules PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Mr Nice Guy Games Monroeville Pennsylvania United States  
robert seder PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 The Arena West Babylon New York United States MTGO
Jacob Segal PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Gamez and More Rochester Minnesota United States  
Kenji Segou PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 ホビーステーション名古屋ささしま店 名古屋市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Paul Seguin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Out Of The Box Sports Cards and Collectibles Inc Nepean Ontario Canada  
Sergiy Selikhov PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 BoardGames Hex Kiev Kyïv Ukraine MTGO
Andrea Sensi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Deep Dragons Macerata Macerata Italy  
Kenta Seo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 ホビーステーション南越谷店 越谷市 Saitama-ken Japan  
Terrence Serraarens PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 SpellenHuis Den Haag Den Haag NULL Netherlands  
Hamish Seymour RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Good Games Gold Coast Southport Queensland Australia  
Hamish Seymour PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Good Games Burwood Burwood New South Wales Australia  
Stephen Sgro PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Tampa Tampa Florida United States  
Qayser Shahrin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 25c ART & HOBBIES PETALING JAYA Selangor Malaysia  
Johnathan Sharp PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Reality Shift Games Narragansett Rhode Island United States  
Amirruddin Sheik PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Flagship Games Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Kyryll Shevchenko PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Freedom Comics Lebanon Missouri United States  
shencheng Shi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 9527桌游吧 Yangzhou Jiangsu China  
Dave Shiels Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Mu Fan Shih PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 速博卡牌桌游俱乐部/Su Bo Card and Board Game Club Beijing Beijing China  
kento shiina PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 BLACK FROG 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Naoto Shimizu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 カードプレイス大分店 大分市 Oita-ken Japan  
Jong-Ho Shin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Boardgame cafe Tycoon/ 타이쿤 보드게임카페 Incheon Incheon Gwang'yeogsi [Inch'n-Kwangyokshi] South Korea  
Peter Shmanka PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 HOB's Hobbies Strathmore Alberta Canada MTGO
Kenta Shoji PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 あずまや 千代田区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Tatsuro Shoji PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 17-Sep-2018 ホビーステーション名駅店 名古屋市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Axel Signargout RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Majestik Games Paris Paris France MTGO
Axel Signargout Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Ian Signore PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Labyrinth Games and Puzzles Washington District of Columbia United States MTGO
leonardo silva PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Top Deck Natal Rio Grande do Norte Brazil MTGO
Thiago Silva PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Taverna do Dragão Maracanaú Ceará Brazil MTGO
Everton Julian Silva Goulart PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Nerdz Porto Alegre Rio Grande do Sul Brazil MTGO
CARLTON SILVESTRO PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 High Tide Games California Maryland United States  
luca simonato PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Galactus - Ciampino Ciampino Roma Italy  
Romain SIMONIN PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Les Jeux de la Comté Besancon Est France  
Douglas Simpson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Good Games Miranda Miranda New South Wales Australia  
Isherdeep Singh PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Firestorm Cards Basingstoke NULL England MTGO
Geoffrey Siron Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Guillaume Sitarz RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Majestik Games Paris Paris France  
Adam Sitsis PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Main Line Chess and Games Paoli Pennsylvania United States  
Alex Sittner Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Lukasz Siwarski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Flamberg Katowice NULL Poland  
Evan Skaar PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Dreamers Vault Games - Champlin Champlin Minnesota United States  
Denys Skalenko PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Bergamot Kiev Kyïv Ukraine MTGO
Jeremy Skelton Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tomasz Skowera PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Sangate Hotel Warsaw Warsawa Mazowieckie Poland  
Jon Sliva PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Ogre's Den Gaming Club Calgary Alberta Canada MTGO
Connor Sloan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Epic Loot Centerville Ohio United States  
Jason Small PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Fusion Gaming Winnipeg Manitoba Canada  
Brandon Smith PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Jak's Cards Toys and Games Biloxi Mississippi United States  
Matthew Smith PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 The Game Shoppe Pittsburg Kansas United States  
Nathaniel Smith PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Good Games Ipswich Ipswich Queensland Australia  
Nathaniel Smith Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Richard Smith PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Mana Gaming Eastbourne NULL England MTGO
Tyler Smith RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Game Cafe Independence Missouri United States  
Tyler Smith PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Mind Sculpt Games Great Bend Kansas United States  
Stephen Snelson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Highlander Games and Comics Boonton New Jersey United States  
Daniel Snider PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Meta GameZ Fredericton New Brunswick Canada MTGO
Adam Snook Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tomasz Sodomirski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Sangate Hotel Warsaw Warsawa Mazowieckie Poland  
Joe Soh Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Kee Kiat Soh PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Cards & Hobbies Selangor Selangor Malaysia  
Kelvin Soh PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Card Nation Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Roel Soliveres PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 WABSHAQ Las Pinas NULL Philippines  
Nick Solomon PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Cool Stuff Games - Jacksonville Jacksonville Florida United States  
Kurt Dominic Solon PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 CityMall Dumaguete Dumaguete City Negros Oriental Philippines  
kensuke soma PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 駄菓子のたまや 岩手郡 Iwate-ken Japan  
Stu Somers PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Sportscards Etc Canonsburg Pennsylvania United States  
Hua Chao Song Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jinliang Song PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 暮光卡牌店/Mu Guang Card Game Beijing Beijing China  
Robert Soriano PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Regran s Toys and Collectibles Quezon City NULL Philippines  
AARON SORRELLS PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Shortstops Sports Cards & Games Palm Harbor Florida United States  
Stephane Soubrier RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Majestik Games Paris Paris France  
Stephane Soubrier PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Le Repaire du Dragon Paris Paris France  
Eleazar Spak RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magicsur Chile Santiago Región Metropolitana de Santiago Chile MTGO
Alexandros Spanos PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Kaissa Halandri Athens NULL Greece MTGO
MICHAEL SPARTZ PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Clairemont Comics Eau Claire Wisconsin United States  
Thaddeus Spaulding PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 RIW Hobbies Livonia Michigan United States  
Joseph Sprouse RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Top Deck Games Westmont New Jersey United States  
Marcin Staciwa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 MTG Spot Katowice NULL Poland  
Chase Stalsberg PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Frost Giant Games Green Bay Wisconsin United States  
James Staples PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 The Games Shop Aldershot NULL England MTGO
Chris Stecker PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Zenergy Games and Hobbies Goose Creek South Carolina United States  
Brett Steele PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Star Lotus Games Inc. Edmonton Alberta Canada MTGO
Terry Steier RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Mox Boarding House Bellevue Washington United States MTGO
Abraham Stein Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Harrison Stein PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Markorama Games and Hobby Franklin New Jersey United States  
James Stevenson Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Quint Stevenson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 The Fantasy Shop - Maplewood Maplewood Missouri United States  
Jesse Stewart PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Ace Comics - Annerley Annerley Queensland Australia  
LESLI STEWART RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Madness Games and Comics - Plano Plano Texas United States  
Steven Stierman PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Comic World and Games Dubuque Iowa United States MTGO
Craig Stillman PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Black Moon Games - Lebanon Lebanon New Hampshire United States  
Jerome St-Laurent RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Jeux Face a Face Verdun (Montréal) Quebec Canada  
Matt Stone PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 The Falls Event Center Manchester New Hampshire United States  
Kim Ströh Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Danny Strunk PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 G2K Games - Kingsport Kingsport Tennessee United States  
BENJAMIN STURMAN PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Pro-Play Games Miami Florida United States  
Alexander Sucquet PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 BB-Spiele Rosenheim Bayern Germany  
Hironobu Sugaya RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 トーナメントセンターバトロコ高田馬場 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Yuta Sugaya RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 トーナメントセンターバトロコ高田馬場 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Adam Sulek PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 iHRYsko (3via, s.r.o.) Banska Bystrica NULL Slovakia  
Syndy Sum Chung PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 BATTLEGROUND COMPANY Hong Kong NULL Hong Kong  
Chuan Sun Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Mark Sundstrom PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Dice City Games Silver Spring Maryland United States  
Tatsiana Suponeva PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 T and E Michaelides Newsagents LTD Limassol Ammochostos Cyprus MTGO
Fumiyasu Suzuike Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Toru Suzuki PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 ピノキオトーイ 石岡市 Ibaraki-ken Japan  
Yuuhei Suzuki PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 マックスゲーム大井町店 品川区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Robert Swarowski Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Zan Syed Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tomasz Szczepanski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Gamekeeper RZESZÓW NULL Poland  
Chan Sze Hang Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Adam Szejner PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Shockland Gdansk Pomorskie Poland  
Patrik Szmatana RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Galaktyka Gier Pruszkow Mazowieckie Poland  
Michal Szulborski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Feniks Wroclaw Wroclaw NULL Poland  
Piotr Szyinski RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Galaktyka Gier Pruszkow Mazowieckie Poland  
Piotr Szyinski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Grajcarnia Jastrzebie Zdrój Dolnoslaskie Poland  
Nadher Tabash PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 The Bearded Dragon Bernardsville New Jersey United States MTGO
Hideaki Tahara PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 17-Sep-2018 大阪市東淀川区民会館 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Ishii Taiyo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 アメニティードリーム池袋パワー9店 豊島区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Kitaoka Takaaki RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 イエローサブマリン京都店 京都市 Kyoto-fu Japan  
Ryo Takahashi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 トレカの洞窟 CARD WORLD TOWER AKIBA 千代田区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Masaya Takahasi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Table Game Square "Draw" 松山市 Ehime-ken Japan  
ryo takeshita PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 ホビーステーション岡山店 岡山市 Okayama-ken Japan  
hitoshi taketsuji PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 アメニティードリーム町田店 町田市 Tokyo-to Japan  
Ryota Takeuchi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 ゲームショップコロッサス 袋井市 Shizuoka-ken Japan  
Yuuta Takiguchi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 イエローサブマリンプレイソフト宮原店 さいたま市 Saitama-ken Japan  
Phoenix Taku PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 King of Cards Auckland Auckland New Zealand MTGO
Ryoichi Tamada Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Akira Tamaki PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 ENNDALGAMES調布店 調布市 Tokyo-to Japan MTGO
Yuusuke Tamaki PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 トップボーイ新大駅前店 新潟市 Niigata-ken Japan  
Eva Tamzil PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Draagoons Hobby Shop Alam sutra, Serpong NULL Indonesia  
Edgar Tan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Games Plus One Davenport Iowa United States  
Ian Tan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Scenic Isle Gaming Launceston Tasmania Australia  
richmond Tan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 UPKEEP HOBBY SHOP AND MERCHANDISE SAN FERNANDO, PAMPANGA Pampanga Philippines  
Masayasu Tanahashi RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 トーナメントセンターバトロコ高田馬場 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan  
HIRONAO TANAKA Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tao Tang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Master Card 咖啡厅 Chengdu Sichuan China  
Chiharu Tani PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 東京マルチメディア専門学校 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Haruka Tanimoto PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 カードショップ若院 岡山市 Okayama-ken Japan  
Kensuke Tanji PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 BIG MAGIC池袋店 豊島区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Branden Tanner PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 maCnarB Gaming Gautier Mississippi United States  
Lee Tanner PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 NEPA Gaming Athens Pennsylvania United States  
Shitipat Tantiyanon Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
David Tardif PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Guild Gaming Woodbridge Virginia United States  
Benjamin Tarnowski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Dreamers Vault Games - Saint Louis Park St Louis Park Minnesota United States  
Bo Chan Tasi PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Dwarf's Gold Mine/矮人礦坑 Kaohsiung City高雄市 NULL Chinese Taipei  
Luca Tassinari RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Galactus Roma Roma Italy  
Luca Tassinari Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
suzuki tatsurou PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 アメニティードリーム吉祥寺店 武蔵野市 Tokyo-to Japan  
Ong Shu Liang Taxi Beng RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Gamersaurus Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Dustin Taylor PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Battleground Games and Hobbies - Norton Norton Massachusetts United States  
HUNTER TAYLOR PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 G2K Games Inc - Johnson City Johnson City Tennessee United States MTGO
Mongkol Techarattanaprasert PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Grasshopper Hobby Shop Bangkok Krung Thep Maha Nakhon [Bangkok] Thailand MTGO
Moritz Templin Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Cory Teran PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Game Grid - North Salt Lake North Salt Lake Utah United States  
KC Thomas PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Legions Hobbies and Games Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States  
MECHIN thomas Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Marnic Thur PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Bazaar of Magic Delft Zuid-Holland Netherlands  
Kuang Kai Tian PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Games Haven (Jurong East) Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Patrick Tilsen RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Pastimes Niles Illinois United States MTGO
ERIC TIMIAN PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Paradox Comics-N-Cards Fargo North Dakota United States  
Hedzer Timmermans PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Spellekijn Leeuwarden NULL Netherlands  
Kye Timmler PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Game Haven - West Jordan West Jordan Utah United States MTGO
Taishi Tokairin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 遊Vic中野店 中野区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Jonee Tolentino PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 CLBHSE Imus CALABARZON (Region IV-A) Philippines  
Hiroto Toma PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 ソフトハウスALGO小倉店 宇治市 Kyoto-fu Japan  
Riccardo Tomei PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 WB Games pomezia Roma Italy  
takahiro tomioka PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Booksながしま 高崎市 Gunma-ken Japan  
Bernardo Torres PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Orzhov Guimarães Braga Portugal MTGO
Pierre Totari PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Falls Event Center Manchester New Hampshire United States  
Charly Traarbach Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Dan Tran PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 G2K Games - Rock Hill Galleria Rock Hill South Carolina United States  
Simon Tran PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Centre de Jeux l'Expedition Montreal Quebec Canada  
Zack Trapp PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Wonderland Toy and Hobby Grande Prairie Alberta Canada  
Adrian Trogler PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Yeti Gaming - Crestwood Crestwood Missouri United States  
Libero Troiano PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Vobis Maxistore Campobasso Campobasso Italy  
Juan Antonio Troyano Hernandez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 El Conclave de Piedra Fuengirola Málaga Spain  
Dennis Tsao PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Kings Games Brooklyn New York United States  
tomoya tsubouchi Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tomohiro Tsuda PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 ゲームショップとど 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Shoichi Tsujii PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 晴れる屋名古屋店 名古屋市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Shuhei Tsumagari PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 トーナメントセンターバトロコ高田馬場 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan  
kenta tsurusawa PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Fの集会場 福生市 Tokyo-to Japan  
Yuki Tsutsui PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 17-Sep-2018 スポーツカード&カードゲームショップMINT三宮店 神戸市 Hyogo-ken Japan  
Zak Turchansky PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Wizard's Comics and Collectibles - Sherwood Park Sherwood Park Alberta Canada MTGO
John Twardowski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Flights Of Fantasy Albany New York United States  
Petros Tziotis MTGO RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magic Online n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Batuhan Ucuzal Special Invitation n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
MOTOI UEDA PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 17-Sep-2018 アメニティードリーム秋葉原店 千代田区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Takahiro Uemoto PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 アメニティードリームなんば2号店 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Joseph Ullman PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Tate's Gaming Satellite Fort Lauderdale Florida United States MTGO
Soren Underdahl PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 I'm Board Games and Family Fun Middleton Wisconsin United States  
Christian Unger PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Dungeon Games Estero Florida United States  
Ryosuke Urase Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Diego Ureña PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Avalon Game Arena San Pedro San Jose NULL Costa Rica MTGO
Chihiro Ushida PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 トレジャー×トレジャーカスカベの店 春日部市 Saitama-ken Japan  
yushi uzuki PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 ホビーステーション日本橋2's店 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Franco Vaca PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Hadouken! Cordoba Córdoba Argentina MTGO
Akhil Vaid PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Dark Forest Games North Tonawanda New York United States  
Maxime Valentin PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Club du 3ème âge du Calvaire Saint Pierre Caen Nord France  
Pablo Valenzuela PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 TM Games - Obrajes La Paz La Paz Bolivia  
Pascal van Alphen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Denksportcentrum Dronten Dronten Flevoland Netherlands  
Trey Van Cleave Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Steffen van de Veen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Cafe Twee Klaveren Amsterdam NULL Netherlands  
Laurens Van Der Beek PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 42 Southside Fantasy Berlin Berlin Germany  
robbert van der gucht PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Outpost Antwerpen Antwerpen NULL Belgium  
Henk-Jan van der Kemp PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Magic United Rotterdam NULL Netherlands  
Leon Van Der Linden Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Thijs Van Der Meer RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magic United Rotterdam NULL Netherlands  
Thijs Van Der Meer PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Fletcher Hotel Nieuwegein Nieuwegein Utrecht Netherlands  
Thomas Van Der Paelt Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Luca Van Deun Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jacques van Eeden PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Hobby Master Takapuna Takapuna NULL New Zealand MTGO
Benjamin Van Koekenbeek PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Good Games Boussu Hainaut Belgium  
Scott Van Westen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 The Kingdom: Cards and Games Kokomo Indiana United States  
kjell vandenberghe PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Verbrugghe Neverland Assebroek NULL Belgium  
François Vanhove PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 QG des Avenjoueurs Rouen Seine-Maritime France  
Tim Vannan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 CE Games Brick New Jersey United States  
Trygve Vantomme PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Albion Kortrijk NULL Belgium  
Marco Vargas PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Urúloki Santa Cruz de la Sierra Santa Cruz Bolivia  
Roman Vasilev PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Lavka Orka Stavropol Stavropol'skiy kray Russian Federation  
Anthony Vaurs PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 La Crypte du jeu Marseille Sud France  
Oliver Vazquez PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Game Haven - Bountiful Bountiful Utah United States  
Yusuf Kemal Vefa Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Christopher Vega PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Big Easy Comics Mandeville Louisiana United States  
Quentin Verges PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Next Level Montbrison Loire France  
Max Vervoort PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 GameForce Eindhoven NULL Netherlands  
Stefan Vesely PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 The Luckshack Cape Town NULL South Africa MTGO
Lawrence Vess Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Gaudenis Vidugiris Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Peter Vieren Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ferran Vila Ferrer Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Daniele Vinciguerra PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Faerie Melun Melun Paris France MTGO
Tibor Viniczai Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tyler Visser PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Good Games Newcastle Newcastle New South Wales Australia  
Jakub Vojta PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Rishada.cz Brno NULL Czech Republic MTGO
Cordell Vollemaere RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Good Games Gold Coast Southport Queensland Australia  
Bastian von Beschwitz PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 The Game Haven Pikesville Maryland United States  
Alex Von Stange PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Quarterstaff Games Burlington Vermont United States  
Nebojsa Vranic PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 CONFLUX Belgrade Belgrade Serbia  
Matic Vrhovec PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Crna Luknja Ljubljana NULL Slovenia  
DON VU PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 That's Entertainment - Fitchburg Fitchburg Massachusetts United States  
Samuel Vuillot RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Majestik Games Paris Paris France  
Samuel Vuillot Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
toshinori wada PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 スポーツカード&カードゲームショップMINT梅田店 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Yuki Wada PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 ジョニーのお店 広島市 Hiroshima-ken Japan  
Hunter Wagner PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Game Swap - Mason Mason Ohio United States  
Charles Waite PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Miniature Market Maryland Heights Missouri United States  
Austin Walker PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Spell Bound Waterville Maine United States  
Nathaniel Walker Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jack Walton PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Good Games Brisbane Spring Hill Queensland Australia  
Chenxi Wan PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 万智屋 Wuxi Jiangsu China  
Haokang Wang Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Jianian Wang Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Kunrui Wang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 冠军卡牌 Shanghai Shanghai China  
ShenSheng Wang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 赛弗桌游 Shanghai Shanghai China  
Weiliang Wang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 鹏飞卡牌/Peng Fei Card Store Tianjin Tianjin China  
xiaoxuan wang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Qiu Xing Card Game Shenyang Liaoning China  
John Wasson RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Jeux Face a Face Verdun (Montréal) Quebec Canada  
Brody Wasylyniuk PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Border City Games Lloydminster Alberta Canada MTGO
Maki Watanabe PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 イエローサブマリンマジッカーズ★ハイパーアリーナ 千代田区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Takanori Watanabe PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 松戸市民会館 松戸市 Chiba-ken Japan  
Yuta Watanabe PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 トーナメントセンターバトロコ柏駅前 柏市 Chiba-ken Japan  
Matthew Watts PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Game On - Prescott Prescott Arizona United States  
Troy Webb PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Next Level Games Dandenong Victoria Australia  
Chad Webber PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Lucky Dice Cafe Huntsville Alabama United States  
Kevin Weigl PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Magic Corner Wien NULL Austria MTGO
Gary Weigman PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Game Kingdom Bullhead City Arizona United States MTGO
DANIEL WEISER Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
John Wells PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Geeks MTG Tullahoma Tennessee United States  
John Wells RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Game Cafe Independence Missouri United States  
John Wells Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tim Wenborn PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Game Corner Christchurch Canterbury New Zealand  
HAIDONG WENG PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 晴れる屋成田店 成田市 Chiba-ken Japan  
Pascal Werkman RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magic United Rotterdam NULL Netherlands MTGO
Craig Wescoe Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Brantley Westlund PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Games for Dayz Broken Arrow Oklahoma United States  
Thijs Weytens PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 Arcana Valenciennes Nord France  
Jonathan Wheeler PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Nerdvana Jackson Tennessee United States  
David White PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 The Deck Box - Halifax Halifax Nova Scotia Canada  
Eddie Whiteside PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Genesis Gaming and Hobby Eden New York United States  
Szymon Wiaderny PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Centrum Gier PEGAZ Bydgoszcz NULL Poland  
Pirat Wiboonthanasarn PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 Magic Century Bangkok Krung Thep Maha Nakhon [Bangkok] Thailand  
Aditya Widodo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Iki Card Shop Jakarta Utara Aceh Indonesia  
Ryan Wiedewitsch PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Big Nicks Sports Cards and More Fargo North Dakota United States  
Lawrence Wight RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Pandemonium Books and Games Cambridge Massachusetts United States  
Christian Wijaya Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Piotr Wiktorzak RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Galaktyka Gier Pruszkow Mazowieckie Poland  
Robert Wilczek PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 Level Up Games South Saint Paul Minnesota United States  
David Williams Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Douglas Williams PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 A To Z Comics Blue Springs Missouri United States  
Eric Williams PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Corbin Toys and Games Corbin Kentucky United States  
Thomas Willoughby RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Face To Face Games - Toronto Toronto Ontario Canada  
CHASE WILSON PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Game Kastle - Mountain View Mountain View California United States MTGO
Jacob Wilson Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Mark Wilson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Cosmos Comics Danville Kentucky United States  
Robert Wilson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Epic Loot - Springfield Springfield Ohio United States  
Derrik Winburn PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Sep-2018 Outland Comics Idaho Falls Idaho United States  
Joshua Winthrop PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Grumpy Goblin Gaming Emporium Ramsgate NULL England  
Donnie Wise PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Comics Elite Indianapolis Indiana United States  
Steve Wise PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 The Game Shoppe Bellevue Nebraska United States  
Filip Wnukowski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Wargamer - Lublin Lublin NULL Poland  
Andrew Wolbers Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
James Wolfe PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 Good Games Fraser Coast Hervey Bay Queensland Australia  
Andrew Wong PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Reader's Haven Bookstore Bandar Seri begawan NULL Brunei Darussalam  
Eric Wong RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 Gamersaurus Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Eric Wong PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Kowloonbay International Trade & Exhibition Centre Kowloon NULL Hong Kong  
Gary Wong Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Man Lok Wong PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 WeatherLight/晴空號 Kwun Tong NULL Hong Kong  
Nicky Woo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Twenty Twenty Book Centre Penang Pulau Pinang Malaysia  
Jacob Woods PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Nether Void Games Homestead Pennsylvania United States  
Scott Woodward PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Heroes Welcome (R) Menomonie Wisconsin United States  
Matthew Wright PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Galactic Comics and Games - Statesboro Statesboro Georgia United States  
Josh Wrightson PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Spellbound Games Auckland Auckland New Zealand MTGO
Jiaqi Wu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 鹏洛客卡牌俱乐部 Wuhan Hubei China  
Jiasheng Wu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 M3 Board Game Shanghai Shanghai China  
Timothy Wu MTGO RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magic Online n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Timothy Wu Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Tom Wu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Multiverse Comics and Games Grinnell Iowa United States  
Joey Wyatt PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Gatekeeper Hobbies Topeka Kansas United States  
Fernando Xet PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Master Games Guatemala Guatemala Guatemala  
Fu Xiang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 二次元空间 Chongqing Chongqing China  
Han Xiao Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Cody Xu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 Heroes Collectibles Houston Texas United States  
Liang Xushuang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 Mox卡牌 Shenzhen Guangdong China  
JUNKI YAMADA PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 26-Aug-2018 CARDBOX青馬堂書店矢向店 横浜市 Kanagawa-ken Japan  
Takuya Yamada PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 アメニティードリーム大宮店 さいたま市 Saitama-ken Japan  
Yoshitaka Yamada PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 ハリケーン川西店 川西市 Hyogo-ken Japan  
Yosuke Yamada PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 はま屋松本店 松本市 Nagano-ken Japan  
Hiroki Yamagata PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 麻布いきいきプラザ 港区 Tokyo-to Japan  
Shohei Yamamoto PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 福山市民参画センター 福山市 Hiroshima-ken Japan  
takaya yamamoto PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 カードショップ黄鶏屋 堺市 Osaka-fu Japan  
toshiki yamamura PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 2-Sep-2018 MTG Shop 信心亭 横浜市 Kanagawa-ken Japan  
Yuudai Yamasaki PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 カードショップラノワール 佐賀市 Saga-ken Japan  
Yoshiki Yamasita PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 ドンキー 下新川郡 Toyama-ken Japan  
Gan Yan Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Tomoki Yanagihara PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 ひばりや 橿原市 Nara-ken Japan  
Yi Yang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 魔力豆玩具店 Fuzhou Fujian China  
Zhijian Yang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 11-Aug-2018 Dueller's Point Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
SHIMENG YAO PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Next Level Games Morwell Morwell Victoria Australia  
Zile Yao Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Ju Yaqiong PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 MTG-Asia.com Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Elxat Yarmamat PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 棱镜桌游店 WuLuMuQi Xinjiang China  
John Rexan Ybardolaza PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Neutral Grounds - Mega mall Mandaluyong NULL Philippines  
Truman Yee PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 18-Aug-2018 The Sentry Box Calgary Alberta Canada  
Yung Ta Yen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Phantasia-Zhunan/ 瘋桌遊-竹南 Zhunan Miaoli Chinese Taipei  
Dylan Yeo PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Mag-Strength Marketing Singapore Singapore - No State Singapore  
Chi Hoi Yim PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Mythic Cards and Games Pinson Alabama United States  
TAKUYA YOKOI RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 トーナメントセンターバトロコ高田馬場 新宿区 Tokyo-to Japan  
yokoyama takahiro yokoyama PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 カードラボ名駅2号店 名古屋市 Aichi-ken Japan  
Jeyeon Yoon PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Rolling Dice/ 롤링다이스 Seoul Seoul Teugbyeolsi [Seoul-T'ukpyolshi] South Korea  
Atsushi Yoshida PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 5-Aug-2018 TOM 堺市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Kenji Yoshida PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 一関文化センター 一関市 Iwate-ken Japan  
Koki Yoshida PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 大分コンパルホール 大分市 Oita-ken Japan  
Ryuya Yoshimoto PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Like a Lightning 篠山市 Hyogo-ken Japan  
kohei yoshino Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ryan Young PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 New Century - Fengyuan/新世紀動漫坊(豐原店) Taichung NULL Chinese Taipei  
Ben Yu MTGO RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magic Online n/a n/a n/a  
Ben Yu Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Ching Kong Yu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 www.mtgmintcard.com Hong Kong NULL Hong Kong  
Jarvis Yu Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Wei Chen Yu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 Game Square/ 遊戲平方 Taipei Taipei Chinese Taipei  
yin yu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 曲多卡牌/Qu Duo Card Store Beijing Beijing China  
Dominic Yu Ping Kun PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Madcap Gaming San Pedro City NULL Philippines  
nakagawa yuki PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 ドラゴンスター日本橋2号店 大阪市 Osaka-fu Japan  
Jonathon Zaczek PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 15-Sep-2018 Go Beyond Games Dauphin Manitoba Canada  
Fabio Zaffino PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Second Life Ragusa Ragusa Italy  
Simon Zafirovski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 Hobby Games Thessaloniki NULL Greece  
Samuel Zahorcak PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 Cloudpost Bratislava NULL Slovakia MTGO
Andrea Zangari PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 Playtime - Lecco Lecco Lecco Italy  
Piotr Zaremba PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Wrota - Its Geek Zone Szczecin NULL Poland  
Giuseppe Zarra PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 La torre del Minotauro Roma Roma Italy  
Domantas Zavadzkis Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a  
Connor Zawacki PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Battleground Games and Hobbies - Saugus Saugus Massachusetts United States  
Corey Zell PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 16-Sep-2018 The Realm Comics and Games Mansfield Ohio United States  
Li Zhang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 1-Sep-2018 梦想收藏 Suzhou Jiangsu China  
Yilin Zhang PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 奔跑吧迈吉克玩具店 Dalian Liaoning China  
Zhiyang Zhang Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
kai zheng RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 26-Aug-2018 M3卡牌店/M3 Card Store Shanghai Shanghai China  
kai zheng PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 4-Aug-2018 Fan Yun Card Store Nanjing Jiangsu China  
Aleksandra Zhikhareva PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Hobby Games Vladivostok Vladivostok NULL Russian Federation  
Mark Zhou PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 12-Aug-2018 Hall of Heroes Campbelltown New South Wales Australia  
Xiaoyi Zhou PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Bao Feng Toy Store Hangzhou Zhejiang China  
Zirui Zhou Pro Club Silver - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Mingyang Zhu PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 冰点卡牌 Qingdao Shandong China MTGO
Yuxuan Zhu MTGO RPTQ PT GRN Top Finisher 2-Sep-2018 Magic Online n/a n/a n/a MTGO
Yuxuan Zhu Pro Club Bronze - GRN Cycle n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a MTGO
ZIMU ZHU PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 28-Jul-2018 401 Games, Toys, Sportscards - Toronto Toronto Ontario Canada  
Andrew Zickler PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 19-Aug-2018 Wandering Havoc Games Marysville Washington United States  
Brian Ziemba PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 8-Sep-2018 Phoenix Comics NW Limited Calgary Alberta Canada MTGO
Thomas Zimmer PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Salle - Quai du Seujet Genève Genève (fr) Switzerland  
Steven Zittrower PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 9-Sep-2018 Zulu's Board Game Cafe Bothell Washington United States  
Matthew Zollner PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 25-Aug-2018 MJ Cards and Comics Wasilla Alaska United States  
Daniel Zülch PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 23-Sep-2018 Spieleburg GmbH Kassel Hessen Germany MTGO
Onny Zulkarnaen PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 29-Jul-2018 WANGSA 118 Kulala Lumpur Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur Malaysia  
Sergio Zúñiga PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 22-Jul-2018 Juegos Ponte Mosca Lima Lima Peru  
Alex Zurawski PPTQ RNA - 1st Place 21-Jul-2018 TPK Gaming Glen Ellyn Illinois United States  

We use cookies on this site to personalize content and ads, provide social media features and analyze web traffic. By clicking YES, you are consenting for us to set cookies. (Learn more about cookies)

No, I want to find out more