Leaderboard

Standings Not Yet Final

Rank Team Name Members Points
1
Hareruya Sword
Kelvin Chew, Jérémy Dezani, Javier Dominguez, Grzegorz Kowalski, Andrea Mengucci, and Lee Shi Tian 159
2
Ultimate Guard Pro Team
Andrew Cuneo, Reid Duke, Jon Finkel, William Jensen, Paul Rietzl, and Matt Sperling 144
3
KMC-Genesis
Corey Baumeister, Brian Braun-Duin, Seth Manfield, Brad Nelson, Logan Nettles, and Shahar Shenhar 135
4
Legion
Ben Friedman, Gerry Thompson, Oliver Tiu, Oliver Tomajko, Noah Walker, and Jacob Wilson 131
5
ChannelFireball
Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa, Martin Jůza, Luis Scott-Vargas, Mike Sigrist, Ben Stark, and Josh Utter-Leyton 130
6
Mage X MTGMintCard
Michael Bonde, Martin Dang, Thomas Enevoldsen, Christoffer Larsen, Martin Müller, and Simon Nielsen 127
7
Cardboard Live
Andrew Elenbogen, Marcus Luong, Maxwell Mick, Rob Pisano, Vidianto Wijaya, and Bradley Yoo 118
8
Massdrop MTG
Mark Jacobson, Jack Kiefer, Pascal Maynard, Jon Stern, Ben Weitz, Timothy Wu 116
9
The Comic Book Store
Hunter Cochran, Wyatt Darby, Alexander Hayne, Mattia Rizzi, Ondřej Stráský, and Jonathan Sukenik 115
10
MTGSheep
Yeh Chih-Cheng, Liu Yuchen, Zhu Yuxuan, Bolun Zhang, Zhang Zhiyang, and Zhou Zirui 113
11
FacetoFacegames
Peter Ingram, Eli Kassis, Edgar Magalhaes, Morgan McLaughlin, Gabriel Nassif, and Shaheen Soorani 112
12
Musashi
Yuuki Ichikawa, Teruya Kakumae, Kentaro Yamamoto, Shota Yasooka, and Ken Yukuhiro 112
13
Kusemono
Toru Inoue, Ryuji Murae, Shuhei Nakamura, Rei Sato, Yuta Takahashi, and Kazuyuki Takimura 108
14
EUreka
Immanuel Gerschenson, Piotr Głogowski, Radek Kaczmarczyk, Elias Klocker, Panagiotis Papadopoulos, and Aleksa Telarov 105
15
Hareruya Axe
Christian Calcano, Jason Chung, Raphaël Lévy, Tomoharu Saito, Petr Sochůrek, and Kenji Tsumura 102
16
Final Last Samurai
Atsuki Kihara, Yuki Matsumoto, Makihito Mihara, Takuma Morofuji, Kazutaka Naide, and Ryoichi Tamada 99
17
Hareruya Latin
Lucas Esper Berthoud, Márcio Carvalho, Sebastian Pozzo, Carlos Romão, Luis Salvatto, and Thiago Saporito 97
18
Phoenix: New Dawn
Joshua Bausch, Jasper Grimmer, Christian Hauck, Marius Heuser, Arne Huschenbeth, and Thoralf Severin 96
19
Ultra Pro
Andrew Baeckstrom, Ivan Floch, Thomas Hendriks, Matthew Nass, Samuel Pardee, and Matthew Severa 95
20
Hareruya North America
Brandon Ayers, Ben Hull, Jacob Nagro, Gregory Orange, John Rolf, Allen Wu 95
21
Baguette
Julien Berteaux, Davy Loeb, Guillaume Matignon, Antoine Ruel, Florian Trotte, and Guillaume Wafo-Tapa 94
22
MTG Manager
Dmitriy Butakov, Antonio Del Moral León, Louis Deltour, Gonçalo Pinto, Bernardo Santos, and Francisco Sifuentes 90
23
Axion Now
Jelco Bodewes, Autumn Burchett, George Channing, Joao Choca, Francesco Giorgio, and Jamin Kauf 87
24
Bolt the Bird
Oscar Christensen, Matti Kuisma, Leo Lahonen, Roope Metsa, Kasper Nielsen, and Karl Sarap 82
25
Team RIW
Zach Allen, Corey Burkhart, Tyler Hill, Ari Lax, Max McVety, and Stuart Parnes 78
26
Waaagh Taverne Paris
Eliott Boussaud, Pierre Dagen, Jean-Emmanuel Depraz, Remi Fortier, Théau Mery, and Julien Stihle 74
27
Tower Games
Sam Beaulieu, Samuel Ihlenfeldt, Gregory Michel, Matt Sikkink Johnson, Matt Stankey, and Daniel Weiser 67
28
Belgic Magic by Hareruya
Christophe Gregoir, Branco Neirynck, Leon Van Der Linden, Thomas Van Der Paelt, Peter Vieren, and Pascal Vieren 67
29
Grey Ogre Games
Thirawat Chaovarindr, Tay Jun Hao, Ernest Lim, Christian Wijaya, Yam Wing Chun, and Lim Zhong Yi 63
30
Dice City Games
Micaella Archanjo Martins, Rosen Eapen, Andrew Hung, Alex Majlaton, Joel Sadowsky, and Jacob Tilk 61
31
Spanish Masters
Alvaro Fernandez Torres, Sergio Ferrer Rozalen, Antonio Martos Donaire, Cristian Ortiz Ros, Adrian Ramiro, and Francisco Sanchez 60
32
Good Luck High Five
Dirk Baberowski, Kai Budde, Patrick Cox, Gerard Fabiano, Craig Wescoe, and Jelger Wiegersma 58
33
Greater Good
Samuel Black, Eric Froehlich, Quinn Kiefer, Steve Rubin, Ben Yu, and David Williams 57
34
Myst
Huang Hao-Shan, Mak Wai Hou, Martin Hrycej, Jan Ksandr, Dominik Prosek, and Zhi Yimin 50
35
Omega Card Games
Maxime Auger, Slater Claudel, Lucien Longlais, Jeff Pyka, Charles Rinehart, and Richard Tan 47
36
GOAT
Matt Brown, Joe Demestrio, Ethan Gaieski, Kevin Jones, Makis Matsoukas, and Sam Rolph 45
37
Flashback
Alexander Chen, James Eveland, Joshua Lawrence Grace, Anna Madison, Kellen Pastore, Cain Rianhard 36
38
Magicsur
Julio Bernabe, Jose Luis Echeverria Paredes, Marcelino Freeman, Guilherme Merjam, Luis Navas, and Ignacio Parot 36
39
Geekgear
Dani Anderson, Gary Campbell, Kyle Cooper, Lauge De-place, Alexander Gordon-Brown, and Luke Southworth 36
40
Saddleback LaHumans
Kevin Della Grotte, Dylan Murphy, Jonathan Orr, Ben Reilly, Christopher Stitson, and Zac Turgeon 19
41
Cardhoarder Mentoring
Drew Helbig, Douglas Romani, Hamish Seymour, Daniel Troha, Daniel Vega, and Nick Waugh 16
42
Nerd Rage Gaming
Joshua Collier, Lewk Faley, William Hahn, Matthew Haney, Jake Lamb, and Scott Matthews 15

We use cookies on this site to personalize content and ads, provide social media features and analyze web traffic. By clicking YES, you are consenting for us to set cookies. (Learn more about cookies)

No, I want to find out more