Invited Players

Last Updated: January 3, 2019

Mythic Championship Cleveland 2019 Event Information

The following players are invited to Mythic Championship Cleveland 2019.

If you believe that your finish at a qualifying event is an error and you are not represented on the invitation list, please email premierplay@wizards.com.

First Last Invitation Source
Andrew Abela GP Montreal Top Finisher
Max Adelman RPTQ Top Finisher
Jason Aeillo RPTQ Top Finisher
Christian Åhlström Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Keiji Aizawa Invitation Transfer
Felipe Alberto RPTQ Top Finisher
Zachary Alexander RPTQ Top Finisher
Zach Allen Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Jorge Almeida Valdes RPTQ Top Finisher
Jose Alvarez GP Richmond (Standard) Top Finisher
Cameron Anderson RPTQ Top Finisher
Denis Andreichikov Invitation Transfer
Camargo Andrés RPTQ Top Finisher
Fabrizio Anteri Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Micaella Archanjo Martins RPTQ Top Finisher
Frank Arie RPTQ Top Finisher
Philippe Asselin RPTQ Top Finisher
Maxime Auger RPTQ Top Finisher
Lance Austin Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Brandon Ayers Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Denver Top Finisher
Dirk Baberowski Hall of Fame
IURII babych GP Warsaw Top Finisher
Andrew Baeckstrom Pro Club - Platinum - RNA Cycle
James Baggett RPTQ Top Finisher
Edris Bakhtari PTQ Prague
Leonardo Barboza RPTQ Top Finisher
Aaron Barich Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Stephen Barnett RPTQ Top Finisher
Mattia Basilico 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8
Jacob Baugh GP Denver Top Finisher
Corey Baumeister Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Kai Behrens GP Warsaw Top Finisher
Chris Bekmesian RPTQ Top Finisher
Michael Bernat Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Emmanuel Bernuau RPTQ Top Finisher
Julien Berteaux Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; GP Warsaw Top Finisher
Vitor Bessa RPTQ Top Finisher
Zacharia Bishop RPTQ Top Finisher
Samuel Black Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Lukas Blohon Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Jelco Bodewes Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Kyle Boggemes RPTQ Top Finisher
Michael Bonde Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Brad Bonin GP Richmond (Legacy) Top Finisher
Guillaume Bourdinaud MTGO PTQ Final
Eliott Boussaud MTGO PTQ Final
KONSTANTIN BRAKEFIELD RPTQ Top Finisher
Brian Braun-Duin Magic Pro League
Ryan Brubaker RPTQ Top Finisher
Alex Brundage RPTQ Top Finisher
Drew Buchanan RPTQ Top Finisher
Kai Budde Hall of Fame
Josh Buitenhuis RPTQ Top Finisher
Autumn Burchett Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Brian Burgess Invitation Transfer
Corey Burkhart Pro Club - Platinum - RNA Cycle
Etienne Busson Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points; GP Lille Top Finisher
Dmitriy Butakov Pro Club - Platinum - RNA Cycle
Michael Byars RPTQ Top Finisher
Jose Cabezas Munoz PTQ Warsaw
Paolo Cagna Vallino RPTQ Top Finisher
Rocky Caitung PTQ - DreamHack Atlanta
Daniel Caixeta Invitation Transfer
Christian Calcano Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Terrence Campo MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
João Lucas Caparroz RPTQ Top Finisher
EDUARDO CAPELLI RPTQ Top Finisher
Bryan Carey RPTQ Top Finisher
Marcio Carvalho Magic Pro League
Eddie Caudill PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Davide Cazzella RPTQ Top Finisher
Andy Chan Invitation Transfer
Dennis Chan GP Melbourne Top Finisher
Jason Chan GP Mexico City Top Finisher
Patrick Chapin Hall of Fame
Alexander Chen GP Richmond (Legacy) Top Finisher
Mingyang Chen RPTQ Top Finisher
Yang Chen Invitation Transfer
Kelvin Chew Pro Club - Platinum - RNA Cycle
Renzo Chiappa MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Joao Choca Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; GP Atlanta Top Finisher
Jason Chung Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Austin Clark MTGO PTQ Final
Tom Clark RPTQ Top Finisher
Slater Claudel Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Michael Cochran Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Justin Cohen Invitation Transfer
Alan Comer Hall of Fame
Kamiel Cornelissen Hall of Fame
Fabián Cortés Salgado RPTQ Top Finisher
Matthew Costa MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Dakotah Cotton RPTQ Top Finisher
Patrick Cox PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Freddie Crespo Jr MTGO PTQ Final
Manuel Crisafulli MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Ryan Cubit Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Andrew Cuneo Magic Pro League; GP Providence Top Finisher; GP Richmond (Legacy) Top Finisher
Pierre Dagen Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Magic Pro League; GP Detroit Top Finisher; Hall of Fame
Martin Dang Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Carmine D'Aniello Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Wyatt Darby Pro Club - Platinum - RNA Cycle
Mani Davoudi PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freitas Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Paul Dean Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Matthew Delgrosso GP Denver Top Finisher
Kevin Della Grotte MTGO PTQ Final
Louis Deltour Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; RPTQ Top Finisher
Lauge De-place PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Jean-Emmanuel Depraz Magic Pro League; 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8
Jeremy Dezani Pro Club - Platinum - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Shawn Dhaliwal RPTQ Top Finisher
Patrick Dickmann Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Mikel Díez MTGO PTQ Final
Romolo Disconzi Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Jack Dobbin GP Denver Top Finisher
David Doberne MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Robin Dolar Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Javier Dominguez Magic Pro League; PT GRN - 33 Match Points; GP Lille Top Finisher; GP Prague Top Finisher
Ryan Donkin RPTQ Top Finisher
Robert Dougherty Hall of Fame
Lucas Duchow MTGO PTQ Final
Daniel Duffee GP Providence Top Finisher
Matthew Duggan PTQ Stockholm
Reid Duke Magic Pro League; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Mao Dun Invitation Transfer
Nathan Eager PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Roshen Eapen RPTQ Top Finisher
Willy Edel Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; Hall of Fame
Charles Edelman RPTQ Top Finisher
Craig Edwards RPTQ Top Finisher
Arseniy Egorov Special Invitation
Andrew Elenbogen Pro Club - Platinum - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Rasmus Enegren GP Stockholm Top Finisher
Thomas Enevoldsen Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Lucas Esper Berthoud Magic Pro League
Amit Etgar 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8
James Eveland PTQ New Jersey
John Farrow RPTQ Top Finisher
Chris Ferber GP Los Angeles Top Finisher
Johann Fink RPTQ Top Finisher
Jon Finkel Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; Hall of Fame
Christopher Finley PTQ Los Angeles
Ivan Floch Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8
Andrea Flosi Invitation Transfer
Mattia Fornacini RPTQ Top Finisher
Elliot Fortier RPTQ Top Finisher
Adam Fox MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Justin Franklin RPTQ Top Finisher
Ben Friedman Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points; GP Los Angeles Top Finisher
Eric Froehlich Magic Pro League; GP Los Angeles Top Finisher; Hall of Fame
Jeremy Frye MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Kazuaki Fujimura Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Tsuyoshi Fujita Hall of Fame
Sou Fukuoka PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Djohar Gamboa RPTQ Top Finisher
Diego Ganev RPTQ Top Finisher
Oscar Garcia Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Jose Daniel Garcia Rosas Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
EVAN GASCOYNE RPTQ Top Finisher
Rafael Gaspar Goncalves Invitation Transfer
Guillaume Gauthier PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Martin-Eric Gauthier GP Montreal Top Finisher
Immanuel Gerschenson Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Kyle Gibson MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Francesco Giorgio Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
John Girardot PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Piotr Glogowski Magic Pro League; GP Atlanta Top Finisher
Thomas Gobeli MTGO PTQ Final
Fernando david Gonzalez GP New Jersey Top Finisher
Fabian Görzgen RPTQ Top Finisher
Daniel Gräfensteiner Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Robert Graves RPTQ Top Finisher
Christophe Gregoir Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Felix Grezes GP Mexico City Top Finisher
Xiaoyu Guo Invitation Transfer
NIL GUTIERREZ Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; RPTQ Top Finisher
Chris Ha GP Montreal Top Finisher
Michael Hamilton MTGO PTQ Final
Yi Han PTQ Hong Kong
Joakim Haram GP Prague Top Finisher
Kenta Harane Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Christian Hauck Magic Pro League
Alexander Hayne Magic Pro League
Thomas Hendriks Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Mark Herberholz PTQ Los Angeles
Adam Hernandez GP Milwaukee Top Finisher
Jhohan Herrera PTQ Mexico City
Nicolai Herzog Hall of Fame
JACKSON HICKS GP Milwaukee Top Finisher
Tyler Hill RPTQ Top Finisher
Nathan Hills RPTQ Top Finisher
Arnaud Hocquemiller 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8
Derik Hoh GP Melbourne Top Finisher
Peter Hollman RPTQ Top Finisher
Alex Hon GP Richmond (Standard) Top Finisher
Takayuki Horikoshi RPTQ Top Finisher
Richard Hornansky 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8
Naonari Hoshide GP Hong Kong Top Finisher
Yuya Hosokawa GP Prague Top Finisher; GP Nagoya Top Finisher
Tommi Hovi Hall of Fame
Matthew Hovis RPTQ Top Finisher
Chee Howe Ming PTQ Melbourne
Hao-Shan Huang Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Francesco Hugony MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Ben Hull Pro Club - Platinum - RNA Cycle
Andrew Hung RPTQ Top Finisher
Arne Huschenbeth Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Lille Top Finisher
Anthony Huynh RPTQ Top Finisher
Yuuki Ichikawa Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; RPTQ Top Finisher
Samuel Ihlenfeldt Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Yoshihiko Ikawa GP Nagoya Top Finisher; GP Atlanta Top Finisher
Peter Ingram Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Denver Top Finisher
Toru Inoue Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Shintaro Ishimura PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Mark Jacobson Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points; GP Mexico City Top Finisher
Timothée Jammot 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8
Damien Jantzen RPTQ Top Finisher
Nehuen Jara Godoy RPTQ Top Finisher
William Jensen Magic Pro League; Hall of Fame
Andrew Jessup PTQ - SCG CON
Derrick Jones RPTQ Top Finisher
Anton Jonsson Hall of Fame
Martin Juza Magic Pro League; GP Mexico City Top Finisher; GP Atlanta Top Finisher; Hall of Fame
Radek Kaczmarczyk Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Teruya Kakumae PT GRN - 33 Match Points
David Kaliski PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Valdas Kalvis RPTQ Top Finisher
Frank Karsten Hall of Fame
Eli Kassis Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP New Jersey Top Finisher
Darwin Kastle Hall of Fame
Syouya Katou GP Nagoya Top Finisher
Naoya Kawanishi GP Nagoya Top Finisher
Keita Kawasaki RPTQ Top Finisher
Miranda Keith Invitation Transfer
Patrick Kenkel MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Hannes Kerem GP Warsaw Top Finisher
Shawn Khoo GP Melbourne Top Finisher
Brian Kibler Hall of Fame
Jack Kiefer Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Quinn Kiefer Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Atsuki Kihara Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Brian Kinnell GP Detroit Top Finisher
Elias Klocker Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points; GP Stockholm Top Finisher
Nathaniel Knox Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Chase Kovac MTGO PTQ Final
Grzegorz Kowalski Magic Pro League
Isaak Krut GP Montreal Top Finisher; GP Milwaukee Top Finisher
Vikram Kudva Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Matti Kuisma Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Lirek Kulik GP New Jersey Top Finisher
Michael Kundegraber Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
SHUTA KURIBARA RPTQ Top Finisher
Chris Kvartek MTGO PTQ Final
Leo Lahonen Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Magnus Lantto Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Christoffer Larsen Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points; GP Lille Top Finisher; GP Atlanta Top Finisher
Joel Larsson Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Stockholm Top Finisher
Joshua Lawrence Grace RPTQ Top Finisher
Ari Lax MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Shi Tian Lee Magic Pro League; Hall of Fame; 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8
Manuel Lenz MTGO PTQ Final
Christopher Leonard GP Montreal Top Finisher
Raphael Levy Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; Hall of Fame
LARRY LI GP Los Angeles Top Finisher
Nick Li GP Warsaw Top Finisher
Yi Li Invitation Transfer
Xiao Lianze Invitation Transfer
Benaya Lie 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8
Ernest Lim Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Quinton Lip GP Hong Kong Top Finisher
Calvin Liu GP Melbourne Top Finisher
Jin Liu Invitation Transfer
Yuchen Liu Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8
zhengjia liu Invitation Transfer
Josh Lo RPTQ Top Finisher
Steve Locke RPTQ Top Finisher
Lucien Longlais GP Richmond (Legacy) Top Finisher
Christopher Lossett GP Richmond (Legacy) Top Finisher
Leszek Luty GP Prague Top Finisher
Brian A Lynn GP Milwaukee Top Finisher
No Ah Ma MTGO PTQ Final
Valentin Mackl Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Benton Madsen PTQ Providence
Edgar Magalhaes Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Providence Top Finisher
Max Magnuson RPTQ Top Finisher
Robert Maher Hall of Fame
Alex Majlaton Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Seth Manfield Magic Pro League; GP Richmond (Standard) Top Finisher; GP Milwaukee Top Finisher; Hall of Fame
Max Margolis GP Denver Top Finisher
Anthony Marino Invitation Transfer
Tom Martell Invitation Transfer
Valerio Martino RPTQ Top Finisher
Emil Martiny RPTQ Top Finisher
Naoto Maruyama MTGO PTQ Final
Jose David Marzuca Lozano GP Detroit Top Finisher
Moriyama Masahide 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8
Guillaume Matignon Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Makis Matsoukas Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Yuki Matsumoto Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; GP Nagoya Top Finisher
Kenshi Matsuoka RPTQ Top Finisher
Pascal Maynard Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Morgan McLaughlin Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Ellen Mcmanis RPTQ Top Finisher
Max Mcvety Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Vitor Mendonça MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Andrea Mengucci Magic Pro League; 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8
Guilherme Merjam PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Ross Merriam PTQ Richmond (Standard)
Théau MERY GP Prague Top Finisher
Gregory Michel RPTQ Top Finisher
Maxwell Mick Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; PTQ Richmond (Legacy)
Makihito Mihara Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; GP Nagoya Top Finisher; PT GRN - 33 Match Points; Hall of Fame
Sava Mihic RPTQ Top Finisher
BLAKE MILLER RPTQ Top Finisher
Kyle Miller GP Richmond (Legacy) Top Finisher
Wilson Mok Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Niels Molle Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Oliver Moon GP Stockholm Top Finisher
Carlos Moral GP Lille Top Finisher
Jonathan Morawski Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Joe Morelli MTGO PTQ Final
Takuma Morofuji Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Adriano Moscato Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Zvi Mowshowitz Hall of Fame
Martin Müller Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Tian fa Mun 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8
Ryuji Murae Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; RPTQ Top Finisher
Dylan murphy RPTQ Top Finisher
Steven Naessens Invitation Transfer
Jacob Nagro Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Kazutaka Naide Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Shuhei Nakamura GP Nagoya Top Finisher; Hall of Fame
Ryuma Nakano RPTQ Top Finisher
Sung Wook Nam MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Matthew Nass Magic Pro League; GP Detroit Top Finisher
gabriel nassif Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Lille Top Finisher; Hall of Fame
Takuya Natsume Invitation Transfer
Kazu Negri GP Atlanta Top Finisher
Branco Neirynck Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Stockholm Top Finisher
Brad Nelson Magic Pro League; PT GRN - 33 Match Points; GP New Jersey Top Finisher
Logan Nettles Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Los Angeles Top Finisher; GP Mexico City Top Finisher
Chun LoNG Ngai MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Stephen Nicholas RPTQ Top Finisher
Kasper Nielsen Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Simon Nielsen Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Milan Niznansky 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8
Niels Noorlander Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
James Novak RPTQ Top Finisher
Masashi Oiso Hall of Fame
Alejandro Olea García Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Steven O'Mahoney-Schwartz Hall of Fame
Greg Orange Pro Club - Platinum - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Jonathan orr RPTQ Top Finisher
Kale Orrmons PTQ Detroit
Jackson P RPTQ Top Finisher
Carlos Pal GP Mexico City Top Finisher
Panagiotis Papadopoulos Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
dario parazzoli RPTQ Top Finisher
Samuel Pardee Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Detroit Top Finisher
Sangwook Park RPTQ Top Finisher
Stuart Parnes RPTQ Top Finisher
Kellen Pastore Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points; GP New Jersey Top Finisher
Prads Pathirana GP Melbourne Top Finisher
Will Patterson PTQ Montreal
Gonçalo Pinto Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Rob Pisano PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Lauri Pispa GP Prague Top Finisher
Kenneth Pletinckx GP Prague Top Finisher
Oliver Polak-Rottmann Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Lorenzo Pollone RPTQ Top Finisher
Sebastian Pozzo Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Will Pulliam RPTQ Top Finisher
Olle Råde Hall of Fame
Giorgio Ranieri PTQ Lille
Love Rask Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; GP Atlanta Top Finisher
Andrew Reesor GP Montreal Top Finisher
BEN REILLY GP Providence Top Finisher
Bernardo Reis RPTQ Top Finisher
David Reitbauer Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Jari Rentsch GP Stockholm Top Finisher
Cain Rianhard GP Providence Top Finisher
Paul Rietzl Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; Hall of Fame
Charlie Rinehart PT GRN - 33 Match Points; PTQ Providence
Mattia Rizzi Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Jesse Roberts RPTQ Top Finisher
Marcelo Rodrigues Cavalcante RPTQ Top Finisher
John Rolf Magic Pro League; GP Denver Top Finisher
Carlos Romao Magic Pro League
Tom Ross Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Michael Rounds PTQ Milwaukee
Jonathan Rowe GP Detroit Top Finisher
Ben Rubin Hall of Fame
Steven Rubin Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Mexico City Top Finisher; GP Denver Top Finisher
Antoine Ruel Hall of Fame
Olivier Ruel Hall of Fame
Joel Sadowsky GP Richmond (Standard) Top Finisher
Tomoharu Saito Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
yuki saito RPTQ Top Finisher
Eduardo Sajgalik Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP New Jersey Top Finisher
Jonathan Salem RPTQ Top Finisher
Guillem Salvador Arnal Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Luis Salvatto Magic Pro League; GP Stockholm Top Finisher
Eugeni Sanchez MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Francisco Sanchez Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; PTQ Atlanta
Bernardo Santos Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Prague Top Finisher
Thiago Saporito Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Karl Sarap MTGO PTQ Final
Nizar Sarhan GP New Jersey Top Finisher
Rei Sato Magic Pro League; GP Nagoya Top Finisher
Daniel Scherer RPTQ Top Finisher
Gal Schlesinger MTGO PTQ Final
Christoph Schlom RPTQ Top Finisher
Claude Schmit GP Prague Top Finisher
Tim Scholz RPTQ Top Finisher
Ivan Schroder GP Melbourne Top Finisher
Stefan Schütz PTQ Prague
Luis Scott-Vargas Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points; Hall of Fame
Pietro Scricciolo Invitation Transfer
Isaac Sears RPTQ Top Finisher
Timo Seegelken GP Prague Top Finisher
Josh Sellers RPTQ Top Finisher
Peter Semenov RPTQ Top Finisher
Kenta Seo RPTQ Top Finisher
Joshua Serano RPTQ Top Finisher
Matthew Severa Pro Club - Platinum - RNA Cycle
Thoralf Severin Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Eric Severson Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Shahar Shenhar Magic Pro League; 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8
Naoki Shimizu GP Nagoya Top Finisher
Francisco Sifuentes GP Mexico City Top Finisher
Mike Sigrist Magic Pro League; GP Richmond (Standard) Top Finisher
Matt Sikkink Johnson Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Rafael Silva Willians RPTQ Top Finisher
luca simonato RPTQ Top Finisher
Lucas Siow PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Frank Skarren GP Denver Top Finisher
Nathaniel Smith Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Robert Smith PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Bram Snepvangers PT GRN - 33 Match Points; Hall of Fame
Petr Sochurek Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Joe Soh RPTQ Top Finisher
Steven Solis GP Los Angeles Top Finisher
Shaheen Soorani Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Chris Spear GP Denver Top Finisher
Matt Stankey Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Ben Stark Magic Pro League; Hall of Fame
Brett Steele MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Robin Steinborn MTGO PTQ Final
Joseph Stempo GP Richmond (Standard) Top Finisher
Jon Stern Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Jesse Stewart RPTQ Top Finisher
Julien STIHLE Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Christopher Stitson GP Providence Top Finisher
Ondrej Strasky Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Prague Top Finisher; GP Stockholm Top Finisher
Alexander Sudibjo RPTQ Top Finisher
Jonathan Sukenik Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Adrian Sullivan GP Milwaukee Top Finisher
Piotr Szyinski RPTQ Top Finisher
YUTA TAKAHASHI Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Zen Takahashi GP Melbourne Top Finisher
Shota Takao GP Hong Kong Top Finisher
hitoshi taketsuji RPTQ Top Finisher
Kazuyuki Takimura Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Ryoichi Tamada Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Mitchell Tamblyn GP Los Angeles Top Finisher
Jun Hao Tay Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Aleksa Telarov Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Amiel Tenenbaum MTGO PTQ Final
Andrew Tenjum Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; GP Denver Top Finisher
Gerry Thompson Magic Pro League
Patrick Tierney Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Jacob Tilk GP Milwaukee Top Finisher
Bradley Tinney GP Detroit Top Finisher
Oliver Tiu Pro Club - Platinum - RNA Cycle; GP Richmond (Standard) Top Finisher; GP Providence Top Finisher; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Taishi Tokairin RPTQ Top Finisher
Oliver Tomajko Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Alfredo Torres GP Richmond (Standard) Top Finisher
Alvaro Torrisco Jimenez GP Lille Top Finisher
Florian Trotte GP Lille Top Finisher
Felix Tse GP Detroit Top Finisher
Taiga Tsujikawa GP Melbourne Top Finisher
Kenji Tsumura Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle; Hall of Fame
Zac Turgeon GP New Jersey Top Finisher
Owen Turtenwald Magic Pro League; GP Milwaukee Top Finisher; Hall of Fame
Taiji Urasawa PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Ryosuke Urase Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Takumi Utsunomiya GP Hong Kong Top Finisher; GP Atlanta Top Finisher
Josh Utter-Leyton Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; Hall of Fame
Trey Van Cleave RPTQ Top Finisher
Thijs Van Der Meer RPTQ Top Finisher
Thomas Van Der Paelt Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Michael Van Vaals GP Montreal Top Finisher
James Vance PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Giulio Vazzoler RPTQ Top Finisher
Pascal Vieren Pro Club - Platinum - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points
Stefano Vinci RPTQ Top Finisher
Federico Vuono RPTQ Top Finisher
Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; PT GRN - 33 Match Points; Hall of Fame
Noah Walker Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Richmond (Legacy) Top Finisher
Johann Wallner GP Warsaw Top Finisher
Chenxi Wan RPTQ Top Finisher
Haokang Wang MTGO RPTQ Top Finisher
Yuuya Watanabe Magic Pro League; PT GRN - 33 Match Points; Hall of Fame
Elias Watsfeldt Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Alex Watt GP Montreal Top Finisher; MTGO PTQ Final
Ethan Weber GP Richmond (Legacy) Top Finisher
DANIEL WEISER Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Benjamin Weitz Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Qi Wentao PTQ Nagoya
Craig Wescoe Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Shane Wibel PTQ Denver
Jelger Wiegersma Hall of Fame
Vidianto Wijaya RPTQ Top Finisher
Piotr Wiktorzak RPTQ Top Finisher
David Williams Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Douglas Wilson RPTQ Top Finisher
Jacob Wilson Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Ryan Wilson RPTQ Top Finisher
J Gary Wise Hall of Fame
Zack Witten RPTQ Top Finisher
Man Lok Wong RPTQ Top Finisher
Nicky Woo RPTQ Top Finisher
Allen Wu Pro Club - Platinum - RNA Cycle
Henry Wu RPTQ Top Finisher
Timothy Wu Pro Club - Silver - RNA Cycle
Erdong Xia PTQ Richmond (Legacy)
Jian Xiong GP Hong Kong Top Finisher
Siying Xu GP Hong Kong Top Finisher
Wing Chun Yam Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle
Yoshitaka Yamada RPTQ Top Finisher
Kentaro Yamamoto Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Nagoya Top Finisher
Fernando Yanguas RPTQ Top Finisher
Shota Yasooka Magic Pro League; PT GRN - 33 Match Points; Hall of Fame
Tomoki Yatsu Invitation Transfer
Chih-Cheng Yeh Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Denver Top Finisher
Hirotosi Yosiura GP Nagoya Top Finisher
Ken Yukuhiro Magic Pro League; GP Nagoya Top Finisher
Bolun Zhang Pro Club - Gold - RNA Cycle; GP Providence Top Finisher
Sergey Zheleznov Invitation Transfer
Peiyuan Zheng GP Atlanta Top Finisher
Yimin Zhi MTGO PTQ Final
Martin Zimmermann RPTQ Top Finisher
Yuval Zuckerman 2018 World Magic Cup Top 8

We use cookies on this site to personalize content and ads, provide social media features and analyze web traffic. By clicking YES, you are consenting for us to set cookies. (Learn more about cookies)

No, I want to find out more