Invited Teams

Pro Tour 25th Anniversary Event Information

Team Invitations to Pro Tour 25th Anniversary are awarded in the following manner:

1) The team members from the top sixteen (16) teams in the 2017-2018 Pro Tour Team Series Leaderboard after Pro Tour Dominaria.

1a) Players who qualify via this method must have their team captains submit to premierplay@wizards.com the two teams of three that will be comprise of their Team Series roster no later than July 5, 2018.

2) The three (3) team members from a top four (4) finishing team plus any team members from a team that finishes with 36 or more match points from each team-format Grand Prix that awards invitations to Pro Tour 25th Anniversary.

2a) If one of the three team members from a top four (4) finishing team that qualifies for Pro Tour 25th Anniversary is on a Pro Tour Team Series roster, that player may instead choose to compete in a team of three comprised only of other members of their Pro Tour Team Series roster. If they choose to do this, the remaining team members from that top four (4) finishing team will be removed from the Team Invitations List and added to the Individuals Invitation List.

3) The three (3) team members from the winning team from a Team Pro Tour Qualifier (held at Grand Prix) that awards invitations to Pro Tour 25th Anniversary.

3a) If one of the three team members from a Team Pro Tour Qualifier (held at Grand Prix) winning team that qualifies for Pro Tour 25th Anniversary is on a Pro Tour Team Series roster, that player may instead choose to compete in a team of three comprised only of other members of their Pro Tour Team Series roster. If they choose to do this, the remaining team members from that winning team will be removed from the Team Invitations List and added to the Individuals Invitation List.

4) The three (3) team members from a top two (2) finishing team from each Team-format Regional Pro Tour Qualifier that awards invitations to Pro Tour 25th Anniversary.

Note: The Pro Tour invitation criteria listed above do not generate a pass down of invitations to other players.

The Individuals Invitation list will be posted in its entirety shortly after the conclusion of Pro Tour Dominaria.

If you believe that your finish at a Grand Prix, Pro Tour Qualifier held at Grand Prix, or Regional Pro Tour Qualifier is in error, please visit http://www.wizards.com/Magic/PlaneswalkerPoints. After logging in, click the "Appeals Form" link at the bottom of the page and fill out the form.

The following players are invited to Pro Tour 25th Anniversary:

* - indicates player has been awarded airfare to Pro Tour 25th Anniversary

Updated: July 31, 2018

First Last PT 25A Invitation Source Team # Event Date Event City Event Country
Jon Finkel 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T1 NA NA NA
Andrew Cuneo 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T1 NA NA NA
Paul Rietzl 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T1 NA NA NA
Luis Salvatto 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T2 NA NA NA
Lucas Esper Berthoud 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T2 NA NA NA
Sebastian Pozzo 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T2 NA NA NA
Christian Calcano 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T3 NA NA NA
Andrea Mengucci 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T3 NA NA NA
Javier Dominguez 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T3 NA NA NA
Teruya Kakumae 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T4 NA NA NA
Yuuya Watanabe 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T4 NA NA NA
Shota Yasooka 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T4 NA NA NA
Kentaro Yamamoto 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T35 NA NA NA
Yuuki Ichikawa 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T35 NA NA NA
Ken Yukuhiro 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T35 NA NA NA
Brad Nelson 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T5 NA NA NA
Seth Manfield 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T5 NA NA NA
Brian Braun-Duin 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T5 NA NA NA
Matthew Nass 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T6 NA NA NA
Samuel Pardee 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T6 NA NA NA
Samuel Black 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T6 NA NA NA
Tom Martell 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T10 NA NA NA
Brandon Ayers 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T10 NA NA NA
John Rolf 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T10 NA NA NA
Luis Scott-Vargas 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T8 NA NA NA
Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T8 NA NA NA
Mike Sigrist 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T8 NA NA NA
Martin Dang 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T9 NA NA NA
Paul Dean 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T9 NA NA NA
Christoffer Larsen 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T9 NA NA NA
Shahar Shenhar 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T22 NA NA NA
Jacob Wilson 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T22 NA NA NA
Mattia Rizzi 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T22 NA NA NA
Steve Hatto 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T11 NA NA NA
Patrick Dickmann 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T11 NA NA NA
Valentin Mackl 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T11 NA NA NA
Pascal Maynard 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T12 NA NA NA
Jon Stern 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T12 NA NA NA
Shaun McLaren 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T12 NA NA NA
Shuhei Nakamura 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T13 NA NA NA
Toru Inoue 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T13 NA NA NA
Riku Kumagai 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T13 NA NA NA
Arne Huschenbeth 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T14 NA NA NA
Jasper Grimmer 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T14 NA NA NA
Thoralf Severin 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T14 NA NA NA
Eric Froehlich 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T15 NA NA NA
David Williams 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T15 NA NA NA
Gabriel Nassif 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T15 NA NA NA
Ben Rubin 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T36 NA NA NA
Corey Burkhart 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T36 NA NA NA
Rich Hoaen 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T36 NA NA NA
Hao-Shan Huang 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T16 NA NA NA
Eduardo Sajgalik 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T16 NA NA NA
Wing Chun Yam 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T16 NA NA NA
Mark Jacobson 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series T17 NA NA NA
Ari Lax 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series T17 NA NA NA
Jarvis Yu 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series T17 NA NA NA
Ryoichi Tamada 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series T18 NA NA NA
Yuuta Hirosawa 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series T18 NA NA NA
Kenji Tsumura 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series T18 NA NA NA
Scott Lipp 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series T19 NA NA NA
Timothy Wu 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series T19 NA NA NA
Thomas Ashton 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series T19 NA NA NA
Eric Severson 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T20 NA NA NA
Benjamin Weitz 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T20 NA NA NA
Rob Pisano 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T20 NA NA NA
Gerry Thompson 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T7 NA NA NA
Joshua Cho 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T7 NA NA NA
Matthew Severa 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T7 NA NA NA
Ben Friedman 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T21 NA NA NA
Oliver Tiu 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T21 NA NA NA
Ondrej Strasky 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T21 NA NA NA
Tomoharu Saito 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T23 NA NA NA
Jeremy Dezani 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T23 NA NA NA
Raphael Levy 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T23 NA NA NA
Kazuaki Fujimura 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T24 NA NA NA
Kazuyuki Takimura 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T24 NA NA NA
Yuta Takahashi 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T24 NA NA NA
Elias Klocker 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T25 NA NA NA
Aleksa Telarov 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T25 NA NA NA
Panagiotis Papadopoulos 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T25 NA NA NA
Pascal Vieren 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T26 NA NA NA
Martin Hrycej 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T26 NA NA NA
Leon Van Der Linden 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T26 NA NA NA
Ivan Floch 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T27 NA NA NA
Steven Rubin 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T27 NA NA NA
Alexander Hayne 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T27 NA NA NA
Carlos Romao 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T28 NA NA NA
Marcio Carvalho 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T28 NA NA NA
Thiago Saporito 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T28 NA NA NA
Corey Baumeister 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T29 NA NA NA
Lukas Blohon 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T29 NA NA NA
Martin Muller 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T29 NA NA NA
Martin Juza 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T30 NA NA NA
Josh Utter-Leyton 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T30 NA NA NA
Ben Stark 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T30 NA NA NA
Joel Larsson 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T31 NA NA NA
Thomas Hendriks 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T31 NA NA NA
Petr Sochurek 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T31 NA NA NA
Tsuyoshi Fujita 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series T32 NA NA NA
Makihito Mihara 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series T32 NA NA NA
Yuki Matsumoto 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series T32 NA NA NA
Shi Tian Lee 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T33 NA NA NA
Kelvin Chew 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T33 NA NA NA
Jason Chung 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T33 NA NA NA
William Jensen 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T34 NA NA NA
Owen Turtenwald 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T34 NA NA NA
Reid Duke 2017-2018 - Top PT Team Series* T34 NA NA NA
Peter Ingram 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S9 NA NA NA
Christopher Fennell 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S9 NA NA NA
Gerard Fabiano 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S9 NA NA NA
Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Pro Tour Hall of Fame S8 NA NA NA
Antoine Ruel Pro Tour Hall of Fame S8 NA NA NA
Guillaume Matignon PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S8 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Zvi Mowshowitz Pro Tour Hall of Fame S7 NA NA NA
Stanislav Cifka Special Invite S7 NA NA NA
Gaudenis Vidugiris Special Invite S7 NA NA NA
Sergio Ferrer Rozalen 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S6 NA NA NA
Alejandro Van Mourik GP Santiago - Top Finisher* S6 3/10/2018 Santiago Chile
Marco Vargas GP Santiago - Top Finisher* S6 3/10/2018 Santiago Chile
Kenta Harane 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S5 NA NA NA
Yoshihiko Ikawa 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S5 NA NA NA
Takuma Morofuji PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S5 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Jason Chan Special Invite S41 NA NA NA
Tannon Grace Special Invite S41 NA NA NA
Breannan DeCandio Special Invite S41 NA NA NA
Yuchen Liu 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S4 NA NA NA
Shintaro Kurata 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S4 NA NA NA
Ryosuke Urase PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S4 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Ernest Lim PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S36 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Zhong Yi Lim 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S36 NA NA NA
Jun Hao Tay 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S36 NA NA NA
Julien Berteaux 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S37 NA NA NA
Francisco Sifuentes 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S37 NA NA NA
Oscar Christensen 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S37 NA NA NA
Quinn Kiefer GP Santa Clara - PTQ Winner* S35 1/6/2018 Santa Clara United States
Willy Edel GP Santiago - Top Finisher* S35 3/10/2018 Santiago Chile
Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freitas PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S35 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Matteo Moure 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S34 NA NA NA
Francesco Giorgio 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S34 NA NA NA
Valerio Luminati 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S34 NA NA NA
Joshua Bausch 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S33 NA NA NA
Marius Heuser 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S33 NA NA NA
Christian Hauck PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S33 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Jean-Emmanuel Depraz 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S32 NA NA NA
Remi Fortier PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S32 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Julien STIHLE PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S32 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Justin Cohen 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S31 NA NA NA
Andrew Baeckstrom GP Columbus - Top Finisher* S31 4/28/2018 Columbus United States
Jack Kiefer GP Santa Clara - PTQ Winner* S31 1/6/2018 Santa Clara United States
Tyler Hill 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S30 NA NA NA
Oliver Tomajko GP Toronto - Top Finisher* S30 5/19/2018 Toronto Canada
Max Mcvety PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S30 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Elias Watsfeldt GP Madrid - Top Finisher* S3 3/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Thomas Enevoldsen GP Madrid - Top Finisher* S3 3/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Andreas Petersen GP Madrid - Top Finisher* S3 3/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Matt Stankey 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S29 NA NA NA
DANIEL WEISER 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S29 NA NA NA
Andrew Tenjum GP Washington DC - Top Finisher* S29 5/26/2018 Washington DC United States
Nicholas Salas PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S28 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Matheus Pettersen Forattini RPTQ - Top Finisher* S28 6/10/2018 São Paulo Brazil
Tulio Reis RPTQ - Top Finisher* S28 6/10/2018 São Paulo Brazil
Craig Wescoe 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S27 NA NA NA
Dan Ward 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S27 NA NA NA
Patrick Tierney 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S27 NA NA NA
Kale Thompson 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S26 NA NA NA
Aaron Barich 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S26 NA NA NA
Trey Van Cleave 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S26 NA NA NA
Dmitriy Butakov 2017-2018 - Pro Club Platinum Level S25 NA NA NA
Marcelino Freeman 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S25 NA NA NA
Andreas Ganz 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S25 NA NA NA
Bradley Yoo 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S24 NA NA NA
Autumn Burchett 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S24 NA NA NA
Niels Noorlander PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S24 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Simon Nielsen 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S23 NA NA NA
David Mines 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S23 NA NA NA
Kevin Jones PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S23 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Marc Tobiasch 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S22 NA NA NA
Oliver Polak-Rottmann 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S22 NA NA NA
Pierre Dagen 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S22 NA NA NA
Rei Sato 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S21 NA NA NA
Atsuki Kihara PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S21 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Ryuji Murae PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S21 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Alex Majlaton 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S20 NA NA NA
Jonathan Morawski 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S20 NA NA NA
Neal Oliver GP Indianapolis - Top Finisher* S20 1/13/2018 Indianapolis United States
Magnus Lantto 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S2 NA NA NA
Per Nyström GP Madrid - Top Finisher* S2 3/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Olle Rade Pro Tour Hall of Fame S2 NA NA NA
Michael Bernat 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S19 NA NA NA
Radek Kaczmarczyk 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S19 NA NA NA
Manuel Lenz PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S19 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Ben Hull 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S18 NA NA NA
Greg Orange PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S18 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Allen Wu Special Invite S18 NA NA NA
Jan-Moritz Merkel Invitation Transfer S17 NA NA NA
Kai Budde Pro Tour Hall of Fame S17 NA NA NA
luca casadei RPTQ - Top Finisher* S17 6/10/2018 Castel San Pietro Terme Italy
Brian Kibler Pro Tour Hall of Fame S16 NA NA NA
Ben Seck Special Invite S16 NA NA NA
Jamie Parke Special Invite S16 NA NA NA
Wyatt Darby 2017-2018 - Pro Club Platinum Level S15 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Steve Locke 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S15 NA NA NA
Christopher Pikula Special Invite S15 NA NA NA
Bernardo Santos 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S14 NA NA NA
Guilherme Merjam GP Santiago - Top Finisher* S14 3/10/2018 Santiago Chile
Gonçalo Pinto PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S14 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Ryan Cubit 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S13 NA NA NA
Karl Sarap 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S13 NA NA NA
Jose R Neris PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S13 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Peter Vieren 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S12 NA NA NA
Piotr Glogowski 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S12 NA NA NA
Niels Molle 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S12 NA NA NA
Michael Cochran 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S11 NA NA NA
Jacob Nagro 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S11 NA NA NA
Jonathan Sukenik PT Richmond - Top Finisher* S11 6/2/2018 Richmond United States
Shaheen Soorani 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S10 NA NA NA
Eli Kassis GP Santa Clara - PTQ Winner* S10 1/6/2018 Santa Clara United States
Noah Walker GP Toronto - Top Finisher* S10 5/19/2018 Toronto Canada
Makis Matsoukas 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S1 NA NA NA
Grzegorz Kowalski 2017-2018 - Pro Club Platinum Level S1 NA NA NA
Michael Bonde GP Madrid - Top Finisher* S1 3/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Matthew Lackey RPTQ - Top Finisher* R9 6/10/2018 Durham United States
Matthew Linde RPTQ - Top Finisher* R9 6/10/2018 Durham United States
Brendan McKay RPTQ - Top Finisher* R9 6/10/2018 Durham United States
Morgan Chang RPTQ - Top Finisher* R8 6/10/2018 Cherry Hill United States
Jon Johnson RPTQ - Top Finisher* R8 6/10/2018 Cherry Hill United States
Akash Naidu RPTQ - Top Finisher* R8 6/10/2018 Cherry Hill United States
Gino Bautista RPTQ - Top Finisher* R7 6/10/2018 Cherry Hill United States
Alan Breitman RPTQ - Top Finisher* R7 6/10/2018 Cherry Hill United States
Michael Papp RPTQ - Top Finisher* R7 6/10/2018 Cherry Hill United States
Justin Bova RPTQ - Top Finisher* R60 6/24/2018 Toronto Canada
Brandon Dempsey RPTQ - Top Finisher* R60 6/24/2018 Toronto Canada
Joe Fortini RPTQ - Top Finisher* R60 6/24/2018 Toronto Canada
Daniel MacDonald RPTQ - Top Finisher* R59 6/24/2018 Toronto Canada
Derek pite RPTQ - Top Finisher* R59 6/24/2018 Toronto Canada
David Rood RPTQ - Top Finisher* R59 6/24/2018 Toronto Canada
Patrik Kosiciar RPTQ - Top Finisher* R58 6/24/2018 Szczecin Poland
Lukas Surab RPTQ - Top Finisher* R58 6/24/2018 Szczecin Poland
Samuel Zahorcak RPTQ - Top Finisher* R58 6/24/2018 Szczecin Poland
Jan Ksandr RPTQ - Top Finisher* R57 6/24/2018 Szczecin Poland
Daniel Prosek RPTQ - Top Finisher* R57 6/24/2018 Szczecin Poland
Dominik Prosek RPTQ - Top Finisher* R57 6/24/2018 Szczecin Poland
NULL NULL RPTQ - Top Finisher* R56 6/24/2018 San Diego United States
Arturo Alvarado Picazo RPTQ - Top Finisher* R56 6/24/2018 San Diego United States
Jose Daniel Garcia Rosas RPTQ - Top Finisher* R56 6/24/2018 San Diego United States
Alex Bertoncini RPTQ - Top Finisher* R55 6/24/2018 San Diego United States
Ivan Espinosa RPTQ - Top Finisher* R55 6/24/2018 San Diego United States
Bryan Rockenbach RPTQ - Top Finisher* R55 6/24/2018 San Diego United States
Zac Elsik RPTQ - Top Finisher* R54 6/24/2018 Plano United States
Mickey Humphries RPTQ - Top Finisher* R54 6/24/2018 Plano United States
Evart Moughon RPTQ - Top Finisher* R54 6/24/2018 Plano United States
Thomas Castell RPTQ - Top Finisher* R53 6/24/2018 Plano United States
Robert Gay RPTQ - Top Finisher* R53 6/24/2018 Plano United States
LARRY LI RPTQ - Top Finisher* R53 6/24/2018 Plano United States
Philipp Drohberg RPTQ - Top Finisher* R52 6/24/2018 Nieuwegein Netherlands
Marc Lindrath RPTQ - Top Finisher* R52 6/24/2018 Nieuwegein Netherlands
Sören Malik RPTQ - Top Finisher* R52 6/24/2018 Nieuwegein Netherlands
Christophe Gregoir RPTQ - Top Finisher* R51 6/24/2018 Nieuwegein Netherlands
Branco Neirynck RPTQ - Top Finisher* R51 6/24/2018 Nieuwegein Netherlands
Thomas Van Der Paelt RPTQ - Top Finisher* R51 6/24/2018 Nieuwegein Netherlands
Felix Innauer RPTQ - Top Finisher* R5 6/10/2018 Castel San Pietro Terme Italy
David Reitbauer RPTQ - Top Finisher* R5 6/10/2018 Castel San Pietro Terme Italy
Lukas Schwendinger RPTQ - Top Finisher* R5 6/10/2018 Castel San Pietro Terme Italy
Arseny Rozin RPTQ - Top Finisher* R49 6/24/2018 Moscow Russian Federation
Denis Stepanov RPTQ - Top Finisher* R49 6/24/2018 Moscow Russian Federation
Kirill Tsarkov RPTQ - Top Finisher* R49 6/24/2018 Moscow Russian Federation
Kurtis Hahn RPTQ - Top Finisher* R48 6/24/2018 Minneapolis United States
Adam Pecsi RPTQ - Top Finisher* R48 6/24/2018 Minneapolis United States
Joseph Teiken RPTQ - Top Finisher* R48 6/24/2018 Minneapolis United States
Ryan Grebe RPTQ - Top Finisher* R47 6/24/2018 Minneapolis United States
Mat Mansoor RPTQ - Top Finisher* R47 6/24/2018 Minneapolis United States
Cameron Rolen RPTQ - Top Finisher* R47 6/24/2018 Minneapolis United States
Hrvoje Brundic RPTQ - Top Finisher* R46 6/24/2018 Milton Keynes England
Vjeran Horvat RPTQ - Top Finisher* R46 6/24/2018 Milton Keynes England
Toni Portolan RPTQ - Top Finisher* R46 6/24/2018 Milton Keynes England
Luke Bradshaw RPTQ - Top Finisher* R45 6/24/2018 Milton Keynes England
Sam Orchard RPTQ - Top Finisher* R45 6/24/2018 Milton Keynes England
Luke Townley RPTQ - Top Finisher* R45 6/24/2018 Milton Keynes England
Paul Bradford RPTQ - Top Finisher* R44 6/24/2018 Highlands Ranch United States
adam guinn RPTQ - Top Finisher* R44 6/24/2018 Highlands Ranch United States
Bear Maldonado RPTQ - Top Finisher* R44 6/24/2018 Highlands Ranch United States
Nathan Maliszewski RPTQ - Top Finisher* R43 6/24/2018 Highlands Ranch United States
Devin Mitchell RPTQ - Top Finisher* R43 6/24/2018 Highlands Ranch United States
Brandon Montoya RPTQ - Top Finisher* R43 6/24/2018 Highlands Ranch United States
Christian Åhlström RPTQ - Top Finisher* R42 6/24/2018 Copenhagen Denmark
Marcus Angelin RPTQ - Top Finisher* R42 6/24/2018 Copenhagen Denmark
Love Rask RPTQ - Top Finisher* R42 6/24/2018 Copenhagen Denmark
Thomas Munk RPTQ - Top Finisher* R41 6/24/2018 Copenhagen Denmark
Jacob Hauch RPTQ - Top Finisher* R41 6/24/2018 Copenhagen Denmark
Rasmus Roth RPTQ - Top Finisher* R41 6/24/2018 Copenhagen Denmark
Jack Ober RPTQ - Top Finisher* R40 6/24/2018 Berkeley United States
Curtis Scholar RPTQ - Top Finisher* R40 6/24/2018 Berkeley United States
Jeremy Tanforan RPTQ - Top Finisher* R40 6/24/2018 Berkeley United States
Matthew Costa RPTQ - Top Finisher* R4 6/10/2018 Cambridge United States
Dave Shiels RPTQ - Top Finisher* R4 6/10/2018 Cambridge United States
Adam Snook RPTQ - Top Finisher* R4 6/10/2018 Cambridge United States
Joseph Landweber RPTQ - Top Finisher* R39 6/24/2018 Berkeley United States
Mike Mei RPTQ - Top Finisher* R39 6/24/2018 Berkeley United States
Nathan Steuer RPTQ - Top Finisher* R39 6/24/2018 Berkeley United States
Steven Boston RPTQ - Top Finisher* R38 6/24/2018 Bellevue United States
Jon Munck RPTQ - Top Finisher* R38 6/24/2018 Bellevue United States
Andy Wilson RPTQ - Top Finisher* R38 6/24/2018 Bellevue United States
Cody Crossman RPTQ - Top Finisher* R37 6/24/2018 Bellevue United States
Attila Fur RPTQ - Top Finisher* R37 6/24/2018 Bellevue United States
Brett Steele RPTQ - Top Finisher* R37 6/24/2018 Bellevue United States
Toshiki Okai RPTQ - Top Finisher* R36 6/10/2018 新宿区 Japan
Takumi Utsunomiya RPTQ - Top Finisher* R36 6/10/2018 新宿区 Japan
kohei yoshino RPTQ - Top Finisher* R36 6/10/2018 新宿区 Japan
Ryota Hashimoto RPTQ - Top Finisher* R34 6/10/2018 大阪市 Japan
Kazutaka Kobayashi RPTQ - Top Finisher* R34 6/10/2018 大阪市 Japan
yushi uzuki RPTQ - Top Finisher* R34 6/10/2018 大阪市 Japan
Minseok Choi RPTQ - Top Finisher* R33 6/10/2018 大阪市 Japan
Jae-jeong Lee RPTQ - Top Finisher* R33 6/10/2018 大阪市 Japan
Jungmin Park RPTQ - Top Finisher* R33 6/10/2018 大阪市 Japan
Jiabin Chen RPTQ - Top Finisher* R32 6/10/2018 Shanghai China
Yukun HUA RPTQ - Top Finisher* R32 6/10/2018 Shanghai China
Tai Pan RPTQ - Top Finisher* R32 6/10/2018 Shanghai China
Cain Rianhard RPTQ - Top Finisher* R3 6/10/2018 Cambridge United States
Kei Rong RPTQ - Top Finisher* R3 6/10/2018 Cambridge United States
Ryan Schumacher RPTQ - Top Finisher* R3 6/10/2018 Cambridge United States
Alfonso Concha RPTQ - Top Finisher* R27 6/10/2018 Santiago Chile
Cristian Sanchez RPTQ - Top Finisher* R27 6/10/2018 Santiago Chile
Daniel Vega RPTQ - Top Finisher* R27 6/10/2018 Santiago Chile
Julien Abenhaim RPTQ - Top Finisher* R26 6/10/2018 Montreal Canada
Philippe Gareau RPTQ - Top Finisher* R26 6/10/2018 Montreal Canada
Gabryel Laporte RPTQ - Top Finisher* R26 6/10/2018 Montreal Canada
Christopher Leonard RPTQ - Top Finisher* R25 6/10/2018 Montreal Canada
Alan Ngo RPTQ - Top Finisher* R25 6/10/2018 Montreal Canada
Hoang Ha Pham RPTQ - Top Finisher* R25 6/10/2018 Montreal Canada
haoran ling RPTQ - Top Finisher* R23 6/10/2018 México City Mexico
Mingjun Ren RPTQ - Top Finisher* R23 6/10/2018 México City Mexico
Bolun Zhang RPTQ - Top Finisher* R23 6/10/2018 México City Mexico
Tom Maney RPTQ - Top Finisher* R22 6/10/2018 Maitland United States
Logan Mize RPTQ - Top Finisher* R22 6/10/2018 Maitland United States
Russell Pierson RPTQ - Top Finisher* R22 6/10/2018 Maitland United States
BRENT BENTLEY RPTQ - Top Finisher* R21 6/10/2018 Maitland United States
Anthony Marino RPTQ - Top Finisher* R21 6/10/2018 Maitland United States
Wesley Mills RPTQ - Top Finisher* R21 6/10/2018 Maitland United States
Alvaro Fernandez Torres RPTQ - Top Finisher* R20 6/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Oscar Garcia RPTQ - Top Finisher* R20 6/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Alejandro Olea García RPTQ - Top Finisher* R20 6/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Simon Linabury RPTQ - Top Finisher* R2 6/10/2018 Adelaide Australia
Ivan Schroder RPTQ - Top Finisher* R2 6/10/2018 Adelaide Australia
James Wilks RPTQ - Top Finisher* R2 6/10/2018 Adelaide Australia
Antonio Martos Donaire RPTQ - Top Finisher* R19 6/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Cristian Ortiz Ros RPTQ - Top Finisher* R19 6/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Adria Ramiro RPTQ - Top Finisher* R19 6/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Louis Bachaud RPTQ - Top Finisher* R18 6/10/2018 Lyon France
Damien Bouillot RPTQ - Top Finisher* R18 6/10/2018 Lyon France
Arnaud JOCHUM RPTQ - Top Finisher* R18 6/10/2018 Lyon France
Ivan de Castro RPTQ - Top Finisher* R17 6/10/2018 Lyon France
NIL GUTIERREZ RPTQ - Top Finisher* R17 6/10/2018 Lyon France
Marc Pages RPTQ - Top Finisher* R17 6/10/2018 Lyon France
Chatchai Saetang RPTQ - Top Finisher* R16 6/10/2018 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
THANAKARN SAWETSRITAWAN RPTQ - Top Finisher* R16 6/10/2018 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Aekarash Sorakup RPTQ - Top Finisher* R16 6/10/2018 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Jan Ang RPTQ - Top Finisher* R15 6/10/2018 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Aaron Carlos RPTQ - Top Finisher* R15 6/10/2018 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Michael Jeffrey Uy RPTQ - Top Finisher* R15 6/10/2018 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
Brandon Rea RPTQ - Top Finisher* R14 6/10/2018 Independence United States
Matt Haney RPTQ - Top Finisher* R14 6/10/2018 Independence United States
Levi Sowers RPTQ - Top Finisher* R14 6/10/2018 Independence United States
Mark Mehochko RPTQ - Top Finisher* R13 6/10/2018 Independence United States
Tim Hatch RPTQ - Top Finisher* R13 6/10/2018 Independence United States
William Pagan RPTQ - Top Finisher* R13 6/10/2018 Independence United States
Will Steadham RPTQ - Top Finisher* R12 6/10/2018 Goodlettsville United States
Jimmy Brandlein RPTQ - Top Finisher* R12 6/10/2018 Goodlettsville United States
Donnie Wise RPTQ - Top Finisher* R12 6/10/2018 Goodlettsville United States
Jon Agley RPTQ - Top Finisher* R11 6/10/2018 Goodlettsville United States
Ben Alm RPTQ - Top Finisher* R11 6/10/2018 Goodlettsville United States
Kurt Zimmer RPTQ - Top Finisher* R11 6/10/2018 Goodlettsville United States
chris casby RPTQ - Top Finisher* R10 6/10/2018 Durham United States
Matt King RPTQ - Top Finisher* R10 6/10/2018 Durham United States
Chris Olsen RPTQ - Top Finisher* R10 6/10/2018 Durham United States
Karl Eyre RPTQ - Top Finisher* R1 6/10/2018 Adelaide Australia
Jarron Puszet RPTQ - Top Finisher* R1 6/10/2018 Adelaide Australia
Dominic Z RPTQ - Top Finisher* R1 6/10/2018 Adelaide Australia
Alexandre Aurejac GP Bologna - PTQ Winner* Q9 4/28/2018 Bologna Italy
Mathieu Laguerre GP Bologna - PTQ Winner* Q9 4/28/2018 Bologna Italy
Aurélie Violette GP Bologna - PTQ Winner* Q9 4/28/2018 Bologna Italy
Niels van de Sande GP Amsterdam - PTQ Winner* Q6 3/31/2018 Amsterdam Netherlands
Brent Vos GP Amsterdam - PTQ Winner* Q6 3/31/2018 Amsterdam Netherlands
Jesper Box GP Amsterdam - PTQ Winner* Q6 3/31/2018 Amsterdam Netherlands
Inhwan Kim GP Kyoto - PTQ Winner* Q5 3/24/2018 Kyoto Japan
jong sun Park GP Kyoto - PTQ Winner* Q5 3/24/2018 Kyoto Japan
Jun Young Park GP Kyoto - PTQ Winner* Q5 3/24/2018 Kyoto Japan
Romolo Disconzi GP Santiago - PTQ Winner* Q4 3/10/2018 Santiago Chile
Gregor Baldin GP Santiago - PTQ Winner* Q4 3/10/2018 Santiago Chile
Otávio Pereira GP Santiago - PTQ Winner* Q4 3/10/2018 Santiago Chile
Gints Dreimanis GP Madrid - PTQ Winner* Q3 3/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Viktors Kazanskis GP Madrid - PTQ Winner* Q3 3/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Vitalijs Bukovskis GP Madrid - PTQ Winner* Q3 3/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Dalton Carter GP Indianapolis- PTQ Winner* Q2 1/13/2018 Indianapolis United States
James Hess GP Indianapolis- PTQ Winner* Q2 1/13/2018 Indianapolis United States
Thomas Schlegel GP Indianapolis- PTQ Winner* Q2 1/13/2018 Indianapolis United States
Jordan Berkowitz GP Washington DC - PTQ Winner* Q11 5/26/2018 Washington DC United States
NULL NULL GP Washington DC - PTQ Winner* Q11 5/26/2018 Washington DC United States
Geddes Cooper GP Washington DC - PTQ Winner* Q11 5/26/2018 Washington DC United States
Nelson Guilbert GP Toronto - PTQ Winner* Q10 5/19/2018 Toronto Toronto
Maxime Auger GP Toronto - PTQ Winner* Q10 5/19/2018 Toronto Toronto
Nicolas Beland GP Toronto - PTQ Winner* Q10 5/19/2018 Toronto Toronto
Zirui Zhou GP Indianapolis - Top Finisher* G5 1/13/2018 Indianapolis United States
Xinyu Fei GP Indianapolis - Top Finisher* G5 1/13/2018 Indianapolis United States
Chih-Cheng Yeh GP Indianapolis - Top Finisher* G5 1/13/2018 Indianapolis United States
Nathan Holiday GP Santa Clara - Top Finisher* G4 1/6/2018 Santa Clara United States
Ricky Sidher GP Santa Clara - Top Finisher* G4 1/6/2018 Santa Clara United States
Joe Demestrio GP Santa Clara - Top Finisher* G4 1/6/2018 Santa Clara United States
Jennifer Crotts GP Toronto - Top Finisher* G39 5/19/2018 Toronto Canada
Tyler Blum GP Toronto - Top Finisher* G39 5/19/2018 Toronto Canada
Robert Smith GP Toronto - Top Finisher* G39 5/19/2018 Toronto Canada
Morgan McLaughlin GP Toronto - Top Finisher* G37 5/19/2018 Toronto Canada
Lucas Siow GP Toronto - Top Finisher* G37 5/19/2018 Toronto Canada
Chris Harabas GP Toronto - Top Finisher* G37 5/19/2018 Toronto Canada
Davor Detecnik GP Bologna - Top Finisher* G36 4/28/2018 Bologna Italy
Robin Dolar GP Bologna - Top Finisher* G36 4/28/2018 Bologna Italy
Andrej Rutar GP Bologna - Top Finisher* G36 4/28/2018 Bologna Italy
Joonas Eloranta GP Bologna - Top Finisher* G35 4/28/2018 Bologna Italy
Matti Kuisma GP Bologna - Top Finisher* G35 4/28/2018 Bologna Italy
Jori Hukka GP Bologna - Top Finisher* G35 4/28/2018 Bologna Italy
Fabrizio Anteri GP Bologna - Top Finisher* G34 4/28/2018 Bologna Italy
Peter Ward GP Bologna - Top Finisher* G34 4/28/2018 Bologna Italy
Matthew Foulkes GP Bologna - Top Finisher* G34 4/28/2018 Bologna Italy
Usama Sajjad GP Bologna - Top Finisher* G33 4/28/2018 Bologna Italy
Antonio Pinto GP Bologna - Top Finisher* G33 4/28/2018 Bologna Italy
Davide Miani GP Bologna - Top Finisher* G33 4/28/2018 Bologna Italy
Steve Noga GP Columbus - Top Finisher* G31 4/28/2018 Columbus United States
Kellen Pastore GP Columbus - Top Finisher* G31 4/28/2018 Columbus United States
Daniel Barkon GP Columbus - Top Finisher* G31 4/28/2018 Columbus United States
Jamie Lavrenz GP Columbus - Top Finisher* G30 4/28/2018 Columbus United States
Jake Lamb GP Columbus - Top Finisher* G30 4/28/2018 Columbus United States
Jeremy Lavrenz GP Columbus - Top Finisher* G30 4/28/2018 Columbus United States
Isaac Sears GP Santa Clara - Top Finisher* G3 1/6/2018 Santa Clara United States
Daniel Mabee GP Santa Clara - Top Finisher* G3 1/6/2018 Santa Clara United States
Galan Falakfarsa GP Santa Clara - Top Finisher* G3 1/6/2018 Santa Clara United States
David Goldfarb GP Columbus - Top Finisher* G29 4/28/2018 Columbus United States
Jacob Baugh GP Columbus - Top Finisher* G29 4/28/2018 Columbus United States
Edgar Magalhaes GP Columbus - Top Finisher* G29 4/28/2018 Columbus United States
Matthew Rogers GP Sydney - Top Finisher* G28 4/14/2018 Sydney Australia
Nicholas Barlow GP Sydney - Top Finisher* G28 4/14/2018 Sydney Australia
Dirk Crasto GP Sydney - Top Finisher* G28 4/14/2018 Sydney Australia
mathieu beaujard GP Sydney - Top Finisher* G27 4/14/2018 Sydney Australia
ho lun yau GP Sydney - Top Finisher* G27 4/14/2018 Sydney Australia
Jonathon Venturi GP Sydney - Top Finisher* G27 4/14/2018 Sydney Australia
Aidan Frisch GP Sydney - Top Finisher* G26 4/14/2018 Sydney Australia
Jacob Golding GP Sydney - Top Finisher* G26 4/14/2018 Sydney Australia
James O'Rourke GP Sydney - Top Finisher* G26 4/14/2018 Sydney Australia
Jessica Catherine Estephan GP Sydney - Top Finisher* G25 4/14/2018 Sydney Australia
Ryan Lewis Jonns GP Sydney - Top Finisher* G25 4/14/2018 Sydney Australia
Lachlan Saunders GP Sydney - Top Finisher* G25 4/14/2018 Sydney Australia
Alexander Ball GP Amsterdam - Top Finisher* G23 3/31/2018 Amsterdam Netherlands
Guido Sondag GP Amsterdam - Top Finisher* G23 3/31/2018 Amsterdam Netherlands
Gervaise Pechler GP Amsterdam - Top Finisher* G23 3/31/2018 Amsterdam Netherlands
Vincent Lemoine GP Amsterdam - Top Finisher* G22 3/31/2018 Amsterdam Netherlands
Geoffrey Siron GP Amsterdam - Top Finisher* G22 3/31/2018 Amsterdam Netherlands
Davy Loeb GP Amsterdam - Top Finisher* G22 3/31/2018 Amsterdam Netherlands
Pim Heijne GP Amsterdam - Top Finisher* G21 3/31/2018 Amsterdam Netherlands
Simon Geurts GP Amsterdam - Top Finisher* G21 3/31/2018 Amsterdam Netherlands
Jeroen Kreijne GP Amsterdam - Top Finisher* G21 3/31/2018 Amsterdam Netherlands
kensuke kato GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* G20 3/24/2018 Kyoto Japan
Akira Tanaka GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* G20 3/24/2018 Kyoto Japan
Fumiyasu Suzuike GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* G20 3/24/2018 Kyoto Japan
Logan Nettles GP Santa Clara - Top Finisher* G2 1/6/2018 Santa Clara United States
Vidianto Wijaya GP Santa Clara - Top Finisher* G2 1/6/2018 Santa Clara United States
Jonathan Anghelescu GP Santa Clara - Top Finisher* G2 1/6/2018 Santa Clara United States
Takahiro Uemoto GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* G19 3/24/2018 Kyoto Japan
Masataka Shibata GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* G19 3/24/2018 Kyoto Japan
Kentaro Ichihara GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* G19 3/24/2018 Kyoto Japan
Ryota Endo GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* G18 3/24/2018 Kyoto Japan
Koji Takeishi GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* G18 3/24/2018 Kyoto Japan
Yuki Yotsumoto GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* G18 3/24/2018 Kyoto Japan
RYOICHI YAMAMOTO GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* G17 3/24/2018 Kyoto Japan
Kazuki Takamura GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* G17 3/24/2018 Kyoto Japan
Yusuke Matsubara GP Kyoto - Top Finisher* G17 3/24/2018 Kyoto Japan
Adriano Moscato GP Madrid - Top Finisher* G16 3/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Carmine D'Aniello GP Madrid - Top Finisher* G16 3/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Alessandro Lippi GP Madrid - Top Finisher* G16 3/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Christoph Green GP Madrid - Top Finisher* G13 3/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Charles Eliatamby GP Madrid - Top Finisher* G13 3/10/2018 Madrid Spain
Ben Jones GP Madrid - Top Finisher* G13 3/10/2018 Madrid Spain
William Ho GP Santa Clara - Top Finisher* G1 1/6/2018 Santa Clara United States
Jeremy Frye GP Santa Clara - Top Finisher* G1 1/6/2018 Santa Clara United States
John Martin GP Santa Clara - Top Finisher* G1 1/6/2018 Santa Clara United States
Nathaniel Knox 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S38 NA NA NA
Wilson Hunter 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S38 NA NA NA
Samuel Ihlenfeldt 2017-2018 - Pro Club Gold Level S38 NA NA NA
Simon Gautherin GP Sydney - PTQ Winner* S39 NA NA NA
Emmanuel Ramirez Sanchez RPTQ - Top Finisher* S39 NA NA NA
Dagoberto Silva RPTQ - Top Finisher* S39 NA NA NA
Arseniy Egorov RPTQ - Top Finisher* S40 NA NA NA
Alexander Praviliev RPTQ - Top Finisher* S40 NA NA NA
Davide Marcotti GP Sydney - PTQ Winner* S40 NA NA NA
BRENT BENTLEY RPTQ - Top Finisher* S41 6/10/2018 Maitland United States
Dan Lanthier 2017-2018 - Pro Club Silver Level S41 NA NA NA
Wesley Mills RPTQ - Top Finisher* S41 6/10/2018 Maitland United States

We use cookies on this site to personalize content and ads, provide social media features and analyze web traffic. By clicking YES, you are consenting for us to set cookies. (Learn more about cookies)

No, I want to find out more