Invitations

Last Updated: February 2, 2016

Invitations to Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch are awarded in the following manner:

  • The top four (4) finishing players from each Regional Pro Tour Qualifier with attendance of 128 or fewer players that awards invitations to Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch.
  • The Top 8 (8) finishing players from each Regional Pro Tour Qualifier with attendance of 129 or more players that awards invitations to Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch.
  • The winner of each Magic Online Pro Tour Qualifier Final that awards invitations to Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch.
  • The winner of each Magic Online Championship Series (MOCS) tournament that awards invitations to Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch.
  • Any player that finishes with 33 or more match points at Pro Tour Battle for Zendikar.
  • The Top 8 (8) finishing players from each individual-format Grand Prix that awards invitations to Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch.
  • Any player that finishes with 39 or more match points and is not a Top 8 finishing player from each individual-format Grand Prix that awards invitations to Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch. Players meeting this criterion do not receive their invitations until all qualifying tournaments for Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch have concluded.
  • The top four (4) finishing teams from each team-format Grand Prix that awards invitations to Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch.
  • Any team that finishes with 36 or more match points and is not a top 4 finishing team from each team-format Grand Prix that awards invitations to Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch. Players meeting this criterion do not receive their invitations until all qualifying tournaments for Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch have concluded.
  • Players that have advanced to Pro Tour Players Club Silver level after the start of a Professional Points Season are invited to the next Pro Tour (following their promotion) of that Professional Points Season. In the event that a player already has an invitation to that Pro Tour, or chooses not to attend that Pro Tour, the invitation will be deferred to the next Pro Tour of that Professional Season, and so on. Invitations will not be deferred beyond the end of the Professional Season in which the player earned the invitation in this manner. Silver level members do not receive their invitations until all qualifying tournaments for Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch have concluded.
  • Players that start a Professional Points season at Pro Tour Players Club Silver level are invited to the first Pro Tour of that season. In the event that a player already has an invitation to that Pro Tour, or chooses not to attend that Pro Tour, the invitation will be deferred to the next Pro Tour of that Professional Season, and so on. Invitations will not be deferred beyond the end of the Professional Season in which the player earned the invitation in this manner. Silver level members do not receive their invitations until all qualifying tournaments for Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch have concluded.
  • Players with a Pro Tour Players Club Gold or Platinum level as of the start date of Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch.
  • Players that are members of the Pro Tour Hall of Fame.

Note: the Pro Tour invitation criteria listed above do not generate a pass down of invitations to other players.

If you believe that your finish at a Regional Pro Tour Qualifier or Grand Prix is in error, please visit www.wizards.com/Magic/PlaneswalkerPoints. After logging in, click the "Appeals Form" link at the bottom of the page and fill out the form.

The following players are invited to Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch:

* - indicates player has been awarded airfare to Pro Tour Oath of the Gatewatch

First Last Invitation Source RPTQ/GP Date RPTQ/GP City RPTQ/GP Country
Samuel Black 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Marcio Carvalho 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Jason Chung 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Andrew Cuneo 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Martin Dang 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Antonio Del Moral Leon 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Reid Duke 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Ivan Floch 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Eric Froehlich 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Alexander Hayne 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Nathan Holiday 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
William Jensen 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Joel Larsson 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Ari Lax 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Shi Tian Lee 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Seth Manfield 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Shaun McLaren 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Brad Nelson 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Paul Rietzl 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Steve Rubin 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Thiago Saporito 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Shahar Shenhar 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Mike Sigrist 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Matthew Sperling 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Ben Stark 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Ondrej Strasky 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Kazuyuki Takimura 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Owen Turtenwald 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Josh Utter-Leyton 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Yuuya Watanabe 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Craig Wescoe 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Jelger Wiegersma 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Jacob Wilson 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Kentaro Yamamoto 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Shota Yasooka 2015-2016 - Pro Club Platinum Level N/A N/A N/A
Stephen Berrios 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Lukas Blohon 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Christian Calcano 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Marco Cammilluzzi 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Patrick Chapin 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Paul Cheon 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Justin Cohen 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Patrick Cox 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Pierre Dagen 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Robin Dolar 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Willy Edel 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Christopher Fennell 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Immanuel Gerschenson 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Jesse Hampton 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Hao-Shan Huang 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Yuuki Ichikawa 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Paul Jackson 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Maciej Janik 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Martin Juza 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Teruya Kakumae 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Magnus Lantto 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Raphael Levy 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Valentin Mackl 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Tom Martell 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Pascal Maynard 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Josh McClain 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Martin Müller 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Makihito Mihara 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
David Ochoa 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Luis Scott-Vargas 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Adrian Sullivan 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Gaudenis Vidugiris 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Wing Chun Yam 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Matej Zatlkaj 2015-2016 - Pro Club Gold Level N/A N/A N/A
Fabrizio Anteri 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Kyle Boggemes 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Brian Braun-Duin 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Autumn Burchett 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Corey Burkhart 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Pedro Carvalho 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Ricky Chin 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Stanislav Cifka 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Lars Dam 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Paul Dean 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Fabian Dickmann 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Patrick Dickmann 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Javier Dominguez 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Ian Farnung 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Jon Finkel 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Francesco Giorgio 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Mark Jacobson 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Frank Karsten 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Brian Kibler 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Sang-eun Kim 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Tzu-Ching Kuo 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Dan Lanthier 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Bartlomiej Lewandowski 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Scott Lipp 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Michael Majors 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Yuki Matsumoto 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Tamas Nagy 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Shuhei Nakamura 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Stephen Neal 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Simon Nielsen 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Andrew Ohlschwager 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Greg Orange 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Samuel Pardee 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Oliver Polak-Rottmann 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Denniz Rachid 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Tomoharu Saito 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Eduardo Sajgalik 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Matthew Severa 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Chapman Sim 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Timothée Simonot 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Nathaniel Smith 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Bram Snepvangers 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Petr Sochurek 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Yuta Takahashi 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Ryoichi Tamada 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Marc Tobiasch 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Eduardo dos Santos Vieira 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Peter Vieren 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Ben Weitz 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver n/a n/a n/a
Dirk Baberowski Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Kai Budde Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Patrick Chapin Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Alan Comer Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Kamiel Cornelissen Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Robert Dougherty Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Jon Finkel Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Tsuyoshi Fujita Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Nicolai Herzog Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Tommi Hovi Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
William Jensen Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Anton Jonsson Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Frank Karsten Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Darwin Kastle Mess Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Brian Kibler Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Raphael Levy Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Robert Maher Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Makihito Mihara Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Zvi Mowshowitz Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Shuhei Nakamura Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Gabriel Nassif Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Masashi Oiso Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Steven O'Mahoney-Schwartz Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Olle Råde Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Paul Rietzl Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Ben Rubin Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Antoine Ruel Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Olivier Ruel Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Luis Scott-Vargas Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Bram Snepvangers Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Ben Stark Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Kenji Tsumura Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Guillaume Wafo-Tapa Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Jelger Wiegersma Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
J Gary Wise Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Shota Yasooka Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Willy Edel Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Eric Froehlich Pro Tour Hall of Fame N/A N/A N/A
Fabrizio Anteri PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Samuel Black PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Autumn Burchett PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Corey Burkhart PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Brandon Burton PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Patrick Chapin PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Ricky Chin PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Justin Cohen PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Paulo Vitor Damo da Rosa PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Paul Dean PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Antonio Del Moral Leon PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Javier Dominguez PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Reid Duke PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Will Erker PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Jon Finkel PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Alexander Hayne PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Hao-Shan Huang PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Seth Manfield PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Guilherme Merjam PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Martin Müller PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Gabriel Nassif PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Thiago Saporito PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Donald Smith PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Petr Sochurek PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Jon Stern PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Yuta Takahashi PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Kazuyuki Takimura PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Ryoichi Tamada PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Samuel Tharmaratnam PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Owen Turtenwald PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Peter Vieren PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Timothy Wu PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Shota Yasooka PT Battle for Zendikar - Top Finisher* 10/16/2015 Milwaukee United States
Oliver Tiu MOCS Final 9/5/2015 N/A N/A
Alex Majlaton MTGO PTQ 9/6/2015 N/A N/A
Akito Shinoda MTGO PTQ 9/7/2015 N/A N/A
Robert Stan MTGO PTQ 9/12/2015 N/A N/A
Justin Lowell Haas MTGO PTQ 9/13/2015 N/A N/A
James Eero Stevenson MTGO PTQ 9/20/2015 N/A N/A
Cristian Ortiz Ros MTGO PTQ 10/3/2015 N/A N/A
Jeremy Berthoux MTGO PTQ 10/4/2015 N/A N/A
: Allen Tianshi Wu MTGO PTQ 10/17/2015 N/A N/A
Michael Aaron Jacob MTGO PTQ 10/18/2015 N/A N/A
AKIRA TAMAKI MOCS Final 10/24/2015 N/A N/A
Bence Bokor MTGO PTQ 9/19/2015 N/A N/A
Neal Kent Oliver MTGO PTQ 10/25/2015 N/A N/A
Justin Schneider MTGO PTQ 11/1/2015 N/A N/A
Brett Jayne MTGO PTQ 10/31/2015 N/A N/A
Joseph Benjamin Parker Dobrow MTGO PTQ 11/15/2015 N/A N/A
Daniel Gräfensteiner MOCS Final 11/7/2015 N/A N/A
Benjamin Weitz MTGO PTQ 11/21/2015 N/A N/A
Thomas Ashton MTGO PTQ 11/22/2015 N/A N/A
Aleksa Telarov GP Madrid - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Madrid Spain
Francesco Giorgio GP Madrid - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Madrid Spain
Michael Bonde GP Madrid - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Madrid Spain
Ashraf Abou Omar GP Madrid - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Madrid Spain
Fabrizio Anteri GP Madrid - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Madrid Spain
Wenzel Krautmann GP Madrid - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Madrid Spain
Sergiy Sushalskyy GP Madrid - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Madrid Spain
Antonio Del Moral Leon GP Madrid - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Madrid Spain
Brian Braun-Duin GP Oklahoma City - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Oklahoma City United States
Matthew Duggan GP Oklahoma City - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Oklahoma City United States
Zac Elsik GP Oklahoma City - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Oklahoma City United States
Jasper Johnson-Epstein GP Oklahoma City - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Oklahoma City United States
Benjamin Miller GP Oklahoma City - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Oklahoma City United States
Joseph Reiter GP Oklahoma City - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Oklahoma City United States
Paul Rietzl GP Oklahoma City - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Oklahoma City United States
Andrew Sullano GP Oklahoma City - Top 8* 9/12/2015 Oklahoma City United States
Alexander Ball GP Sydney - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Sydney Australia
Kelvin Chew GP Sydney - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Sydney Australia
Paul Costentin GP Sydney - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Sydney Australia
Prads Pathirana GP Sydney - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Sydney Australia
John Seaton GP Sydney - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Sydney Australia
Hironobu Sugaya GP Sydney - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Sydney Australia
Chester Swords GP Sydney - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Sydney Australia
Zen Takahashi GP Sydney - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Sydney Australia
Nicolas Beland GP Quebec City - Top 8* 10/24/2015 Québec City Canada
Omar Beldon GP Quebec City - Top 8* 10/24/2015 Québec City Canada
Reid Duke GP Quebec City - Top 8* 10/24/2015 Québec City Canada
Dan Lanthier GP Quebec City - Top 8* 10/24/2015 Québec City Canada
Edgar Magalhaes GP Quebec City - Top 8* 10/24/2015 Québec City Canada
Pascal Maynard GP Quebec City - Top 8* 10/24/2015 Québec City Canada
Jake Mondello GP Quebec City - Top 8* 10/24/2015 Québec City Canada
Oliver Polak-Rottmann GP Quebec City - Top 8* 10/24/2015 Québec City Canada
Rich Hoaen GP Beijing Team - Top 4* 10/24/2015 北京 China
Mike Hron GP Beijing Team - Top 4* 10/24/2015 北京 China
Craig Wescoe GP Beijing Team - Top 4* 10/24/2015 北京 China
Yuuki Ichikawa GP Beijing Team - Top 4* 10/24/2015 北京 China
Makihito Mihara GP Beijing Team - Top 4* 10/24/2015 北京 China
Yuuya Watanabe GP Beijing Team - Top 4* 10/24/2015 北京 China
Yuchen Liu GP Beijing Team - Top 4* 10/24/2015 北京 China
Yue He GP Beijing Team - Top 4 10/24/2015 北京 China
Zhiyang Zhang GP Beijing Team - Top 4* 10/24/2015 北京 China
Yoshihiko Ikawa GP Beijing Team - Top 4* 10/24/2015 北京 China
Shintaro Ishimura GP Beijing Team - Top 4* 10/24/2015 北京 China
Kazuyuki Takimura GP Beijing Team - Top 4* 10/24/2015 北京 China
Raphael Levy GP Madison - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Madison United States
Magnus Lantto GP Madison - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Madison United States
Jon Graham GP Madison - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Madison United States
Joe Lavrenz GP Madison - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Madison United States
Paul Rietzl GP Madison - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Madison United States
Andrew Maine GP Madison - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Madison United States
Samuel Pardee GP Madison - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Madison United States
Jeremy Dezani GP Madison - Top 8* 10/10/2015 Madison United States
Chris Benafel GP Madison Match Points 10/10/2015 Madison United States
Soohwang Yeem GP Madison Match Points 10/10/2015 Madison United States
Tomoharu Saito GP Madison Match Points 10/10/2015 Madison United States
Lucas Duchow GP Madison Match Points 10/10/2015 Madison United States
Brent Clawson GP Indianaolis - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Indianapolis United States
Raymond Perez GP Indianaolis - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Indianapolis United States
SCOTT KIRKWOOD GP Indianaolis - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Indianapolis United States
Daniel Chan GP Indianaolis - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Indianapolis United States
David Phelps GP Indianaolis - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Indianapolis United States
Patrick Chapin GP Indianaolis - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Indianapolis United States
Valentin Mackl GP Indianaolis - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Indianapolis United States
Daniel Duan GP Indianaolis - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Indianapolis United States
Damien Bouillot GP Lyon - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Lyon France
Tomoharu Saito GP Lyon - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Lyon France
Vincent Lemoine GP Lyon - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Lyon France
Branco Neirynck GP Lyon - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Lyon France
Florian Reiter GP Lyon - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Lyon France
Mark Litvak GP Lyon - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Lyon France
Felix Weidemann GP Lyon - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Lyon France
Mattia Rizzi GP Lyon Match Points 10/31/2015 Lyon France
Anders Melin GP Lyon Match Points 10/31/2015 Lyon France
Marcos Paulo de Jesus Freitas GP Porto Alegre - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Porto Alegre Brazil
Vagner William Casatti GP Porto Alegre - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Porto Alegre Brazil
Caio Amaral GP Porto Alegre - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Porto Alegre Brazil
Alejandro Cesa GP Porto Alegre - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Porto Alegre Brazil
Thiago Saporito GP Porto Alegre - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Porto Alegre Brazil
Gabriel Fehr GP Porto Alegre - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Porto Alegre Brazil
Guilherme Merjam GP Porto Alegre - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Porto Alegre Brazil
Diego Marquez GP Porto Alegre - Top 8* 10/31/2015 Porto Alegre Brazil
Jesse Hill Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/30/2015 Indianapolis United States
Adam Jansen Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/30/2015 Indianapolis United States
Craig Johnson Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/30/2015 Indianapolis United States
Steven Moerke Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/30/2015 Indianapolis United States
Mike Abraham Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Burnsville United States
Colton Abrams Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Verdun (Montréal) Canada
Stephen Achorn Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Verdun (Montréal) Canada
Robert Anderson Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Verdun (Montréal) Canada
Tyler Anderson Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Monroeville United States
Yasunori Baba Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 豊島区 Japan
Ryan Baker Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Verdun (Montréal) Canada
Samuel Beyea Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Berkeley United States
Adam Boyd Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Lenexa United States
Phillip Braverman Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Rockville United States
Andrew Brown Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 San Diego United States
Sam Bullard Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Roswell United States
Andy Chan Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Bangkok Thailand
Marvin Chiong Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Bangkok Thailand
Nicholas Connell Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Littleton United States
Paul Cuillier Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 San Diego United States
Antonio De Rosa Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Maitland United States
Philip Dickman Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Roswell United States
Daniel Duterte Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Vancouver Canada
Lewk Faley Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Lenexa United States
Tan Gao Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Seoul Korea, Republic of
John George Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Littleton United States
Austin Goeltz Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Littleton United States
Martin Goldman-Kirst Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Vancouver Canada
Danny Goldstein Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Portland United States
Chris Grimshaw Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Auckland New Zealand
Ryan Hare Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Monroeville United States
Dustin Harrelson Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Lenexa United States
Doug Hendrickson Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Littleton United States
Jonathan Hickerson Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Roswell United States
Wesley Higbee Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Portland United States
William Hunter Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 San Antonio United States
John Iglesias Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Maitland United States
HuanCheng Kim Jin Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Auckland New Zealand
Ryan Kurz Regional PTQ - Top Finisher 10/31/2015 Rockville United States
Michael Keating Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Poughkeepsie United States
Tomoya Kobayasi Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 豊島区 Japan
Sonia L'hopital Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Auckland New Zealand
Connor Laehn Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Burnsville United States
Jon Mathison Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Burnsville United States
Taylor May Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 San Antonio United States
Darin Minard Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Lenexa United States
Logan Mize Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Maitland United States
Ben Moir Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Toronto Canada
Nick Moore Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Monroeville United States
timothy muzio Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Poughkeepsie United States
Hunter Nance Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Rockville United States
Mark Nestico Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Maitland United States
Ryuu Okino Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 豊島区 Japan
Greg Orange Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Burnsville United States
Jonathan orr Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Poughkeepsie United States
Brandon Pascal Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Poughkeepsie United States
Nick Peternell Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Berkeley United States
Doug Potter Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Vancouver Canada
Teerapong Praipitakkul Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Bangkok Thailand
Greg Purpura Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 San Diego United States
Joel Repta Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Toronto Canada
Vincent Rideout Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Berkeley United States
Matthew Rogers Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Auckland New Zealand
Hua Chao Song Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Seoul Korea, Republic of
Daniel Stella Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Monroeville United States
DAVID STEWART Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Toronto Canada
Xueli Sun Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Seoul Korea, Republic of
Chan Sze Hang Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Bangkok Thailand
Jiachen Tao Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Vancouver Canada
JOHN Taylor Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Roswell United States
tomoya tsubouchi Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 豊島区 Japan
Andrew Van Leeuwen Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Toronto Canada
Daniel Waldholz Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Portland United States
Jack Wang Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Rockville United States
Brian Weller-Gordon Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Portland United States
Clinton Whitehurst Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 San Antonio United States
Michael Wisniewski Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 San Antonio United States
yin yu Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 Seoul Korea, Republic of
Andrea Avedano Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Lyon France
Dmitry Balakin Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Moscow Russian Federation
Carlos Ballester Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Madrid Spain
Lebrun Benoit Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Köln Germany
Aureliano Bernardo Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Madrid Spain
Dmitryi Bezruchenko Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Moscow Russian Federation
Matias Bollati Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Buenos Aires Argentina
George Burrow Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 London England
Diego Alejandro Celeita Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 México City Mexico
Jon Magnus Christensen Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Stockholm Sweden
Leonardo De Castro Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 São José dos Campos Brazil
Giulio Faccini Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Madrid Spain
Christian Flores Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Buenos Aires Argentina
Simone Giovannetti Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Roma Italy
Piotr Glogowski Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Prague 3 Czech Republic
Rodrigo Gonçalves dos Santos Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 São José dos Campos Brazil
Dominik Görtzen Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Köln Germany
Dominic Harvey Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 London England
Andrei Hayrynen Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Stockholm Sweden
Thomas Hendriks Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Köln Germany
Julien Henry Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Lyon France
Alessio La Mendola Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Roma Italy
Ivan Lendvaj Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Prague 3 Czech Republic
Mateusz Lissowski Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Stockholm Sweden
Oscar Garcia Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Madrid Spain
Carlos Martinez Morales Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 México City Mexico
Pedro Nascimento Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 São José dos Campos Brazil
Eduardo Navarro Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 México City Mexico
Daniel Pires Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 São José dos Campos Brazil
william pizzi Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Lyon France
Sebastian Pozzo Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Buenos Aires Argentina
Diego Rodriguez Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Buenos Aires Argentina
Damir Rolle Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Roma Italy
Tore Johan Sørum Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Stockholm Sweden
Marcin Staciwa Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Prague 3 Czech Republic
Mikhail Stroev Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Moscow Russian Federation
Arjan van Leeuwen Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 London England
Sergey Vasil'Ev Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Moscow Russian Federation
Shervin Veyssi Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Lyon France
Piotr Wald Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Prague 3 Czech Republic
Karl Wöll Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Köln Germany
Giulio Zorzi Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Roma Italy
Toshiya Niinomi Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 豊島区 Japan
ZIHAO JI Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 豊島区 Japan
Takashi Kawaguchi Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 豊島区 Japan
Yusei Goto Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 10/31/2015 豊島区 Japan
Andrea Mengucci Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Roma Italy
Mattia Fornacini Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Roma Italy
Michele Amendola Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Roma Italy
marco de togni Regional PTQ - Top Finisher* 11/7/2015 Roma Italy
Case Johnson Special Invite N/A N/A N/A
Alexander Mortimer Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Artur Villela Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Christian Åhlström Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Rich Hoaen Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Elie Pichon Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Sergio Pimenta Preto Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Ariel Nagy Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Lap Chung Cheung Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Claudio Barrientos Ochoa Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Suen Wang Kwok Invitation Transfer N/A N/A N/A
Jarvis Yu GP Seattle - Top 8* 11/7/2015 Tacoma United States
Christian Calcano GP Seattle - Top 8* 11/7/2015 Tacoma United States
Brian DeMars GP Seattle - Top 8* 11/7/2015 Tacoma United States
Chase Hansen GP Seattle - Top 8* 11/7/2015 Tacoma United States
Andrejs Prost GP Seattle - Top 8* 11/7/2015 Tacoma United States
Gary Wong GP Seattle - Top 8* 11/7/2015 Tacoma United States
Martin Goldman-Kirst GP Seattle - Top 8* 11/7/2015 Tacoma United States
Xin Sui GP Seattle - Top 8* 11/7/2015 Tacoma United States
Junyuan Zheng GP Seattle Match Points 11/7/2015 Tacoma United States
Tom Martell GP Atlanta - Top 8* 11/14/2015 Atlanta United States
Owen Turtenwald GP Atlanta - Top 8* 11/14/2015 Atlanta United States
Dan Musser GP Atlanta - Top 8* 11/14/2015 Atlanta United States
Aryeh Wiznitzer GP Atlanta - Top 8* 11/14/2015 Atlanta United States
Evan Smith GP Atlanta - Top 8* 11/14/2015 Atlanta United States
Brian Eason GP Atlanta - Top 8* 11/14/2015 Atlanta United States
Samuel Black GP Atlanta - Top 8* 11/14/2015 Atlanta United States
Tyler Pressely GP Atlanta - Top 8* 11/15/2015 Atlanta United States
brock parker GP Atlanta Match Points 11/14/2015 Atlanta United States
Will Erker GP Atlanta Match Points 11/14/2015 Atlanta United States
James Tan GP Atlanta Match Points 11/14/2015 Atlanta United States
Lukas Blohon GP Brussels - Top 8 11/14/2015 Brussels Belgium
Simon Nielsen GP Brussels - Top 8 11/14/2015 Brussels Belgium
Antonio Castellani GP Brussels - Top 8 11/14/2015 Brussels Belgium
Martin Müller GP Brussels - Top 8 11/14/2015 Brussels Belgium
Magnus Lantto GP Brussels - Top 8 11/14/2015 Brussels Belgium
Grzegorz Kowalski GP Brussels - Top 8 11/14/2015 Brussels Belgium
Bart Van Etten GP Brussels - Top 8 11/14/2015 Brussels Belgium
Ondrej Strasky GP Brussels - Top 8 11/14/2015 Brussels Belgium
Takuma Morofuji GP Kobe - Top 8* 11/21/2015 神戸市 Japan
Joe Soh GP Kobe - Top 8* 11/21/2015 神戸市 Japan
Akio Chiba GP Kobe - Top 8* 11/21/2015 神戸市 Japan
Shota Takao GP Kobe - Top 8* 11/21/2015 神戸市 Japan
Shunsuke Takahira GP Kobe - Top 8* 11/21/2015 神戸市 Japan
Pavel Matousek GP Kobe - Top 8* 11/21/2015 神戸市 Japan
Akihiro Ookawa GP Kobe - Top 8* 11/21/2015 神戸市 Japan
Shuhei Nakamura GP Kobe - Top 8* 11/21/2015 神戸市 Japan
Yuya Sugiyama GP Kobe Match Points 11/21/2015 神戸市 Japan
Shawn Mcneace GP Kobe Match Points 11/21/2015 神戸市 Japan
Hikaru Murakami GP Kobe Match Points 11/21/2015 神戸市 Japan
Alex Bianchi GP Pittsburgh - Top 8* 11/21/2015 Pittsburgh United States
Aaron Webster GP Pittsburgh - Top 8* 11/21/2015 Pittsburgh United States
Robert Cucunato GP Pittsburgh - Top 8* 11/21/2015 Pittsburgh United States
Craig Wescoe GP Pittsburgh - Top 8* 11/21/2015 Pittsburgh United States
Corey Burkhart GP Pittsburgh - Top 8* 11/21/2015 Pittsburgh United States
Rob Long GP Pittsburgh - Top 8* 11/21/2015 Pittsburgh United States
Thien Nguyen GP Pittsburgh - Top 8* 11/21/2015 Pittsburgh United States
Benjamin Nickolich GP Pittsburgh - Top 8* 11/21/2015 Pittsburgh United States
Mike Sigrist GP Pittsburgh Match Points 11/21/2015 Pittsburgh United States
Michael Simon GP Pittsburgh Match Points 11/21/2015 Pittsburgh United States
Brendan Reginbald GP Pittsburgh Match Points 11/21/2015 Pittsburgh United States
Charles League GP Pittsburgh Match Points 11/21/2015 Pittsburgh United States
Anthony Huynh GP Pittsburgh Match Points 11/21/2015 Pittsburgh United States
Jacob Maynard GP Pittsburgh Match Points 11/21/2015 Pittsburgh United States
Ben Friedman Special Invite N/A N/A N/A
Francesco Bifero 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Marco Cammilluzzi 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Andrea Mengucci 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
William Pizzi 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Chom Pasidparchya 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Sutipong Popitukgul 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Veerapat Sirilertvorakul 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Aekarash Sorakup 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Christoph Aukenthaler 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Nikolaus Eigner 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Sebastian Fiala-Ibitz 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Valentin Mackl 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Fathi Ben Aribi 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Pierre Dagen 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Arnaud Soumet 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Hichem Tedjditi 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Martin Dang 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Christoffer Larsen 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Daniel Lind 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Martin Müller 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Martin Clement 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Ray Doyle 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Grant Hislop 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Stephen Murray 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Ryoichi Tamada 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Kenji Tsumura 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Yuuya Watanabe 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Soyo You 2015 World Magic Cup - Top 8* 12/13/2015 Barcelona Spain
Ross Merriam 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver N/A N/A N/A
Gerry Thompson 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver N/A N/A N/A
Vidianto Wijaya special invite N/A N/A N/A
Frank Lepore Special Invite N/A N/A N/A
Eric Severson 2015 - 2016 Players Club - Silver N/A N/A N/A

We use cookies on this site to personalize content and ads, provide social media features and analyze web traffic. By clicking YES, you are consenting for us to set cookies. (Learn more about cookies)

No, I want to find out more